Garmin Ultra Race Gdańsk 2019 - bieg na 27 km Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieg górski - Bieg górski - 27 km

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Abramowski Kacper Gdańsk 18-29 1563
Adamczyk Tomasz Wołomin 40-49 1268
Arciszewska Magda Gdynia 30-39 -
Armatyńska Małgorzata Gdynia 40-49 1549
Augustowska Izabela Wartkowice 40-49 1221
Badziąg Damian Lębork 30-39 1522
Bagiński Tomasz Gdańsk 30-39 1289
Balaban Witek Chojniczki 50-59 1396
Bałabas Artur Ciechanów 30-39 -
Banaszak Jakub Żagań 30-39 -
Baniel Paweł Rumia 40-49 1377
Baranowska-Trzasko Aleksandra Gdynia 40-49 1317
Bargielski Michał Warszawa 30-39 1510
Barnaś Agata Malbork 30-39 1499
Bartela Mateusz Mechnice 18-29 1369
Bartkowiak Tomasz Gorzów Wielkopolski 18-29 1294
Barwikowska Bogusia Solec Kujawski 40-49 1537
Bednarek Michał Tczew 30-39 1585
Bezdel Anna Bolków 40-49 -
Białek Jarosław Olsztyn 40-49 1368
Bielkowski Wojciech Płock 40-49 -
Bilczewska Basia Kraków 30-39 1590
Birch Constance Warszawa 18-29 1327
Blawat Marcin Pruszcz Gdański 30-39 1505
Bobkowski Kamil Bącka Huta 18-29 1490
Boniecki Przemysław Warszawa 30-39 1428
Boniewska Urszula Żukowo 30-39 1517
Boron Ryszard Nowa Iwiczna 50-59 1508
Boryna-Złota Aleksandra Gdańsk 30-39 1560
Bronżewski Michał Pabianice 30-39 -
Browarczyk Tomek Łebieńska Huta 30-39 1293
Brząkalski Krzysiek Płock 18-29 1238
Brzostowska Dorota Wieliczka 30-39 1424
Buczyńska Karolina Gdańsk 18-29 1364
Budzyńska Elżbieta Słupsk 50-59 1484
Bugaj Krzysztof Kłomnice 30-39 1500
Bugiera Krzysztof Gdańsk Wrzeszcz 30-39 1451
Bujak Aleksandra Bolszewo 18-29 -
Buś Aleksander Lębork - Mosty 40-49 -
Buś Kamilla Mosty 40-49 1425
Butowska Katarzyna Starogard Gdański 30-39 1556
Bylicki Wojciech Kwidzyn 18-29 -
Bytner Monika Warszawa 30-39 -
Byzdra Krzysztof Chwaszczyno 40-49 -
Carvalho Miguel Warsawa 30-39 1487
Cebula Tomasz Chrząstowice 30-39 1262
Centkowska Ewelina Ciechocinek 40-49 -
Chaduła Adrian Witkowice 30-39 1403
Chełminski Mateusz Gdańsk 30-39 -
Chmura Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-49 1260
Cholewicka Ewelina Rychwał 30-39 1485
Chorąży Karolina Koszalin 30-39 1257
Chwała Przemysław Wolice 40-49 -
Chylak Kamil Warszawa 30-39 1592
Ciesielski Jerzy Toruń 18-29 -
Ciesla Beata Goleniów 50-59 1443
Cieśla Anna Maria Wałbrzych 30-39 -
Cieślik Sławomir Gdańsk 30-39 1578
Colautti Enrico Warszawa 50-59 1391
Czachowski Michał Warszawa 40-49 1462
Czaja Ewa Katowie 30-39 1265
Czajka Mariusz Gdynia 40-49 1387
Czajkowski Tomasz Sulmin 40-49 1392
Czapliński Jan Brwinów 30-39 1449
Czarnota Maciej Warszawa 30-39 1226
Czarny Anna Gdańsk 40-49 1429
Czechowska Joanna Gdansk Wrzeszcz 40-49 1457
Czerwińska Agnieszka Gdańsk 40-49 1231
Dalke Jowita Gdańsk 30-39 1568
Damps Julita Słupsk 30-39 1554
Dębiec Ewa Gdańsk 30-39 -
Długosz Marek Wartkowice 50-59 1223
Dobrek Wojciech Szczecin 50-59 1460
Dobrzyński Marek Legionowo 40-49 1390
Dokrzewska Katarzyna Gdynia 30-39 1548
Dolny Marcin Bydgoszcz 40-49 1504
Domenico Lopriore Carmignano 40-49 1337
Donaj Adam Kościan 40-49 1237
Dorenda-Zaborowicz Marta Gdańsk 30-39 1587
Drabik Maja Łabiszyn 18-29 1235
Droździński Konrad Szczecin 30-39 -
Duchcik Marcin Gdańsk 40-49 1595
Duda Patryk Gdańsk 18-29 1347
Dudek Justyna Radomsko 30-39 1212
Dutkiewicz Mariusz Gdynia 40-49 1446
Dybus Thomas Henri Helgoland 40-49 1535
Dymek Sebastian Kościerzyna 30-39 1529
Dziczek Ilona Anna Szczecin 40-49 -
Ettinger Justyna Nowa Wieś Wielka 40-49 -
Falba Paweł Gdańsk 30-39 1507
Feichtinger Marek Żory 40-49 -
Fibich Dorota Kościerzyna 30-39 -
Fierka Tomasz Lębork 30-39 1562
Firin Bogdan Gdynia 50-59 1456
Fons Aleksandra Piła 30-39 1512
Fornalska Joanna Gdańsk 30-39 1559
Frost Małgorzata Gdańsk 40-49 -
Fuławka Tomasz Jawor 30-39 -
Fura Piotr Stegna 30-39 1311
Fursewicz-Wróbel Monika Słupsk 30-39 1315
Gaca Maciej Chyby 50-59 1478
Gacki Zdobysław Gdynia 40-49 1243
Gadamska-Kabata Paulina Gdańsk 30-39 1588
Gajewiak Adam Warszawa 40-49 1459
Gajtkowska Jolanta Szczecin 40-49 -
Gałan Wojciech Lublewo Gdanskie 40-49 1246
Gałka Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-49 1270
Gawin Rafał Kościerzyna 40-49 -
Gess Magdalena Goleniów 30-39 1436
Giaro Marcin Gdańsk 40-49 1279
Gierszewska-Kwapisz Anna Sopot 40-49 1454
Glinkowska Monika Mosina 30-39 1547
Gocłowski Cezary Piaseczno 40-49 1393
Gołąb Anna Warszawa 30-39 -
Gołembowski Mariusz Gdańsk 40-49 1426
Gorączniak Anna Poznań 18-29 1286
Gorączniak Maciej Poznań 40-49 1539
Grabowski Patryk Gdańsk 40-49 -
Grucza Cezary Słupsk 30-39 -
Grynis Paweł Elbląg 30-39 1405
Grzybowski Rafał Warszawa 40-49 1263
Grzywiński Wojtek Toruń 30-39 1482
Gulatowska Klaudia Kartuzy 30-39 -
Guzikiewicz Mirosław Goleniów 40-49 1444
Hangiel Urszula Warszawa - Polska 30-39 1465
Hoffman Marek Białystok 50-59 -
Idzik Angelik Poznań 18-29 1330
Ignaczak Marcin Żychlin 40-49 -
Ignalewski Wojciech Bezrzecze 40-49 -
Inglot Michal Gdańsk 40-49 -
Ismahilova Hanna Gdansk 30-39 1287
Jabłońska Sylwia Brodnica 30-39 1276
Jakszewicz Sławomir Elbląg 30-39 1551
Jakubowska Anna Piaseczno 30-39 1422
Jakubowski Marcin Poznań 30-39 1358
Jakubowski Paweł Gdańsk 40-49 -
Janowicz Jakub Warszawa 30-39 1357
Janowska Urszula Grudziądz 40-49 1536
Jaracz-Paterek Alina Wrocław 30-39 -
Jaranowski Xawery Warszawa 40-49 1306
Jarosz-Piwońska Aldona Góra Kalwaria 40-49 -
Jasińska Patrycja Warszawa 40-49 1541
Jaskolska Kamila Warszawa 30-39 1433
Jaskólska Karolina Warszawa 30-39 1437
Jastrzębski Robert Warka 30-39 1542
Jatczak Robert Łódź 30-39 1498
Jezierska Karina Warszawa 40-49 -
Jędruchniewicz Jolanta Warszawa 30-39 -
Jędruchniewicz Jolanta Barbara Warszawa 30-39 1575
Joachimiak Emilia Gdansk 40-49 1319
Juda Jarosław Toruń 50-59 1420
Jurczyk Ewa Grudziądz 40-49 1540
Jurek Przemyslaw Warszawa 40-49 1544
Kaczmarek-Byzdra Aleksandra Chwaszczyno 40-49 1586
Kaczorowski Michal Korzeniewo 30-39 1472
Kałaczyńska Magdalena Rumia 30-39 -
Kaminska-Olczak Marta Gdansk 30-39 -
Kamiński Arkadiusz Załuzie 30-39 -
Kamiński Łukasz Warszawa 30-39 1242
Kamiński Marcin Smołdzino 40-49 1299
Kamiński Paweł Elbląg 30-39 1438
Kamiński Rafał Pabianice 40-49 1571
Kamionka Andrzej Szczecin 30-39 1350
Kamionowski Mariusz-Jacek Ostrołęka 50-59 1247
Kaniewska Alicja Grudziądz 50-59 1553
Kasiak Ewa Gdansk 30-39 1373
Kazimierczuk Krzysztof Gdańsk 50-59 1269
Kempiński Arkadiusz Gdynia 40-49 -
Kentner Maciej Gdynia 50-59 1302
Kępara Marcin Gdańsk 30-39 1363
Khomanets Halyna Khmelnitsky 40-49 1597
Kiełbik Agnieszka Warszawa 30-39 -
Kiszkis Elżbieta Warszawa 40-49 -
Kleban Paweł Gdańsk 30-39 1303
Klein Sebastian Kąpino 40-49 1329
Klimecka Katarzyna Goleniów 30-39 1356
Klimecki Michał Goleniów 30-39 1360
Knitter Marek Starogard Gdański 30-39 -
Kobuszewski Artur Warszawa 30-39 1448
Kocemba Kamil Kobiernice 30-39 1509
Kochanowski Marcin Gdańsk 40-49 1401
Koczorowski Paweł Ustka 40-49 1346
Kodzik Aleksandra Gdansk 30-39 1410
Kolimaga Kamil Łyse 18-29 1386
Kolman Małgorzata Gdańsk 30-39 1236
Kołakowski Mikołaj Reda 40-49 1219
Kołtonowski Krzysztof Gdynia 40-49 1570
Konieczna Anna Kraków 30-39 1241
Koniuch Irena Gdynia 40-49 -
Konopka Anna Gdańsk 30-39 -
Korczak Edyta Gdańsk 18-29 1338
Koryl Jacek Osielsko 40-49 1491
Kosieradzki Łukasz Kraków 18-29 1281
Kosmowska Alicja Gdańsk 30-39 1430
Kostulska Olga Toruń 30-39 1365
Kowalski Maciej Gdańsk 40-49 1483
Kowalski Tomasz Mińsk Mazowiecki 30-39 1581
Kowalski Zbyszek Gdynia 40-49 1333
Koza Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-49 1376
Koza Robert Świętochłowice 40-49 1385
Koziarz Anna Kołobrzeg 30-39 -
Kraicziczek Krzysztof Gliwice 40-49 1320
Kraskowska Ewelina Ciechanów 30-39 1214
Krasowski Jakub Warszawa 30-39 1427
Kraszewska Agnieszka Gdynia 30-39 1550
Kraszewski Jarek Malbork 30-39 -
Krawczyk Krzysztof Malanów 40-49 1414
Krawczyk Sławomir Tomaszów Mazowiecki 50-59 -
Kreft Ewa Gdańsk 40-49 1228
Królikowska Katarzyna Lublin 40-49 1290
Kruba-Wróblewska Beata Dobre Miasto 40-49 1370
Krupa Maciej Gdańsk 40-49 1259
Krym Arkadiusz Gdańsk 40-49 1447
Krysiewicz Marcin warszawa 30-39 1343
Krysztofiak Michał Bydgoszcz 40-49 1489
Krzyszczuk Łukasz Warszawa 30-39 1496
Krzysztofowicz Korneliusz Gdańsk 30-39 1534
Krzyżanek Marta Gardna Wielka 40-49 1284
Kubas Krystian Pruszcz Gdański 30-39 -
Kubiak Andrzej Rumia 60-… 1475
Kubiński Sławomir Ciechanów 50-59 1323
Kucharski Radek Słupsk 40-49 1545
Kuchta Mariusz Starogard Gdański 40-49 -
Kucio Kamila Warszawa 18-29 -
Kujawska Marcelina Pruszcz Gdański 30-39 1589
Kuklińska-Nurkowska Lucyna Ustka 40-49 1258
Kula Piotr Warszawa 40-49 1266
Kulewicz Arkadiusz Gdańsk 30-39 1413
Kuraś Beata Gdańsk 30-39 -
Kurczewski Bartosz Gruszczyn 40-49 1409
Kuszmar Andrzej Koszalin 30-39 1481
Kwarta Maciej Bolszewo 30-39 1355
Kwiatkowski Łukasz Lubin 40-49 1250
Laskowski Dawid Gdynia 18-29 1310
Laskowski Kamil Tczew 18-29 -
Lemańska Katarzyna Ustka 18-29 1341
Leonarska Małgorzata Warszawa 30-39 1419
Leszczyńska Katarzyna Gdynia 40-49 1384
Leszczyński Michał Gdynia 40-49 1407
Lewandowski Jakub Gdynia 40-49 1528
Ligenza-Kowalczuk Agata Piła 30-39 1493
Lipiński Oskar Warszawa 30-39 1362
Litka Andrzej Mława 40-49 1516
Lorenc-Kruszyńska Sylwia Bydgoszcz 30-39 1525
Lutkiewicz Darek Straszyn 50-59 1291
Lutowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 30-39 1445
Łach Agnieszka Warszawa - Polska 40-49 1253
Łapuć Krzysztof Gdańsk 30-39 1520
Łobodowski Marcin Siennica 30-39 1404
Łój-Konieczna Edyta Proszowice 40-49 -
Łukowicz Elżbieta Dębogórze 40-49 1519
Maciejak Robert Warszawa 40-49 1455
Mahiat Thibault Gdansk 30-39 1345
Majchrzak Julian Warszawa 30-39 1421
Majchrzak Łukasz Kłomnice 30-39 1467
Majewska Dorota Białogard 40-49 1477
Makles Wioletta Wrocław 30-39 1278
Makocki Michal Szczecin 40-49 1479
Makowski Maciej Głogów 30-39 1418
Malinowski Norbert Gdańsk 30-39 1312
Marciniak Andrzej Mława 40-49 1515
Marciniuk Michał Banino 30-39 1254
Mardzińska Sylwia Bolszewo 40-49 1213
Marek Krzysztof Izbica 30-39 1416
Maryszczak Magdalena Dębe Wielkie 30-39 1336
Masłysz Marcin Toruń 30-39 1211
Mastalerz Tomasz Bielawa 18-29 1300
Masys Agnieszka Malbork 40-49 -
Mataix Ariadna Cartagena 18-29 1397
Matejuk Arkadiusz Malbork 30-39 1494
Mąka Marcin Gdynia 40-49 1527
Miączyński Michał Gdańsk 40-49 1412
Michalski Przemek Kargoszyn 40-49 1215
Mierska Elżbieta Żukowo 30-39 1523
Miętkiewicz Rafał Gdańsk 40-49 -
Mikrut Artur Sulejówek 40-49 1275
Milewski Szymon Warszawa 18-29 1335
Miller Tomek Lubin 40-49 1468
Misun-Nowak Katarzyna Osowiec 30-39 -
Molasy Dorota Nowa Wieś Malborska 30-39 1513
Mondre Piotr Lębork 60-… 1480
Mostek Mariusz Błonie 18-29 -
Mościcki Mateusz Poznań 30-39 1502
Mórawski Sławomir Toruń 50-59 -
Mystkowski Mieczysław Warszawa 50-59 -
Myszywoda Monika Jelcz-Laskowice 18-29 1230
Mytych Mateusz Dębica 30-39 1431
Nadwodna-Piersa Dorota Ostrołęka 50-59 1593
Nagórski Władysław Gdańsk 30-39 1352
Najderek Robert Rokietnica 30-39 1569
Narucki Wojciech Warzenko 40-49 1471
Naruszewicz Olga Olsztyn 30-39 1394
Niecko Krzysztof Gdańsk 30-39 1248
Nieduziak Marcin Piaseczno 40-49 1305
Niedziałkowski Patryk Bydgoszcz 18-29 1591
Niewdzięczna Barbara Olsztyn 40-49 1251
Niewdzięczny Jerzy Olsztyn 40-49 1256
Niewinska Mirka Wasilków 30-39 -
Nizioł Małgorzata Kobylnica 40-49 -
Nowak Wiktor Łabiszyn 30-39 1301
Nowopolski Leszek Tczew 40-49 1580
Oborski Adam Lubin 40-49 1576
Okła Patrycja Buszkowy 30-39 1543
Okrasa Tomasz Oleśnica 30-39 -
Olender Marcin Olsztyn 30-39 1492
Olesiak Rafał Wancerzów 30-39 1524
Olszewski Adam Warszawa 30-39 1326
Oppeln-Bronikowski Mateusz Sierosław 30-39 1277
Orłowski Piotr Gdynia 30-39 1222
Orzoł Kamil Gdynia 30-39 1349
Orzyłowski Maciej Straszyn 40-49 -
Owczarek Sylwia Ożarów Mazowiecki 30-39 -
Owczarzak Daria Bydgoszcz 30-39 1381
Paczkowska Joanna Szczytno 40-49 -
Paczkowski Konrad Gdańsk 30-39 1267
Palowska Joanna Olsztyn 18-29 1501
Paluch Michał Chwaszczyno 18-29 1474
Pasternak Anna Warszawa 30-39 1572
Pawełas Marta Warszawa 30-39 -
Pawełkiewicz Sonia Gdańsk 18-29 -
Pawłowski Mirosław Gdańsk 40-49 -
Pażucha Wojciech Lusówko 40-49 1321
Pędziszewski Piotr Gdańsk 30-39 1295
Pielak Katarzyna Warszawa 30-39 1313
Pietrzyk Maciej Wieliczka 30-39 1566
Pietrzykowski Michał Jaworze 18-29 -
Piętka Grzegorz Szczecin, pow. Szczecin 60-… 1283
Pilarczyk Agnieszka Poznań 40-49 1325
Pilarczyk Michał Poznań 60-… 1324
Piłat Paweł Włynkowko 30-39 1464
Piotrowski Sławek Gdansk 40-49 1564
Piotrowski Wojciech Orneta 30-39 1533
Pisarek Karol Warszawa 30-39 1582
Piskorz Daria Polkowice 40-49 1476
Podemska Patrycja Bydgoszcz 30-39 1503
Podles Robert Warszawa 50-59 1232
Podsadny Bartosz Poznań 30-39 1557
Polak Marek Orneta 60-… 1532
Polewaczyk Tomasz Łyse 18-29 1415
Połeć Eliza Olsztyn 30-39 1440
Popławski Krzysiek Warszawa 40-49 1217
Poss Marcin Warszawa 40-49 -
Postupalski Michał Gdynia 40-49 1596
Potocka Kinga Słupsk 30-39 1314
Przewdziecki Karol Gdynia 30-39 1577
Puchalski Kamil Warszawa 30-39 1298
Pudło Paweł Słupsk 40-49 1555
Pyrek Iwona Wałcz 30-39 1288
Quinn Andy Gdynia 30-39 1379
Raszkowski Piotr Gdańsk 30-39 1354
Rey Andrzej Warszawa 40-49 1273
Riegel Mateusz Gdańsk 30-39 1240
Rogińska Katarzyna Gdańsk 50-59 1272
Rogowicz Paweł Garby 30-39 1380
Rogowska Agnieszka Gdynia 30-39 1441
Rogowska Martyna Sopot-Pomorskie Gdansk 30-39 1538
Rola Paweł Gdańsk 18-29 1497
Rosenkranz Paweł Wejherowo 30-39 1473
Rosiak Daniel Sochaczew 18-29 -
Rudnicki Dariusz Pogórze 30-39 1526
Rudziński Radosław Białogard 30-39 -
Rudzko Wojciech Wejherowo 50-59 1233
Ruśkiewicz Wojtek Szczecin 30-39 1378
Rybus Elżbieta Wejherowo 30-39 -
Rządca Marcin Kwidzyn 40-49 1565
Sachmata Agata Piaseczno 50-59 1245
Sachmata Robert Piaseczno 50-59 1239
Sadowska Paulina Ostróda 30-39 1296
Sadowski Piotr Ostróda 30-39 1297
Saganowski Adam Szczecin 40-49 1261
Saldana Cristian Gdansk 18-29 1486
Salwa Justyna Rożno-Parcele 30-39 -
Salwin Michał Gdynia 40-49 1367
Sałata Krzysztof Aleksandrów Łódzki 40-49 1216
Samulska Ewa Warszawa 40-49 -
Senwicki Michał Rumia 30-39 1463
Serkowska Magdalena Koszalin 18-29 1452
Sieczkowski Wojciech Warszawa 40-49 1488
Sieniawski Waldemar Kopanki 30-39 -
Sikora Monika Gdańsk 30-39 1225
Sikorska Agnieszka Warszawa 30-39 1466
Siuda Sebastian Bydgoszcz 40-49 -
Skokowski Jacek Szczecin 50-59 1274
Skorupka Radek Bydgoszcz 40-49 1495
Skrzypiec Karol Żarów 30-39 -
Słotwiński Adam Ełk 40-49 1461
Smolarczyk Adam Gdask 30-39 1334
Sobotka Monika Warszawa 40-49 1506
Sociński Artur Warszawa 40-49 1271
Sosnówka Leszek Działdowo 50-59 1285
Soszynska Gosia Warszawa 50-59 1322
Soszyńska Katarzyna Gdynia 40-49 -
Sprzączkowski Krzysztof Gdynia 50-59 1229
Stasiak Bartosz Poznań 30-39 1348
Stasiński Henryk Gdańsk 60-… 1371
Stenerud Andreas Tolvsrød 18-29 1423
Stryjakowska Marta Poznań 30-39 1573
Strzembowicz Mariusz Słupsk 30-39 -
Styczyński Dariusz Gdańsk 40-49 1558
Stylska Anna Damaszka 18-29 1382
Suchenia Piotr Reda 30-39 1518
Sul Marcin Olsztyn 30-39 1309
Surlej Maciej Witkowice 30-39 1406
Szamocka Paulina Szczecin 18-29 1408
Szaryński Tomasz Pruszcz Gdański 40-49 -
Szczepański Michał Gdańsk 18-29 -
Szeląg Sławomir Klucze 40-49 -
Szkobel Lucyna Łubiana 40-49 1579
Szlagowska Oliwia Kościerzyna 30-39 1530
Szmyt Piotr Poznan 40-49 -
Szopa Angelina Inowrocław 30-39 -
Szpunar Ewa Sopot 40-49 -
Szubartowicz Marek Gdynia 30-39 1252
Szukała Adrian Wronki 18-29 1344
Szustek Adam Tuchom 40-49 1531
Szwedo Anita Brodnica 40-49 -
Szymanik Mariusz Gdańsk 40-49 -
Szymańska Jolanta Mosty 30-39 1442
Szymański Artur Gdańsk 50-59 1328
Ślusarski Marek Gdynia 40-49 1398
Świerczyński Norbert Dębe Wielkie 18-29 1375
Tanistra - Słowik Katarzyna Katowice 40-49 -
Taraszewska Paulina Warszawa 30-39 1339
Tarkowski Mariusz Piotrków Kujawski 40-49 1374
Tobis Marcin Słupsk 30-39 -
Tomanek Bartosz Warszawa 30-39 1514
Tracz Michał Gdańsk 40-49 -
Traczyk Przemysław Ciechanów 30-39 1450
Trapp Michał Gdańsk 40-49 1435
Trzaskalski Kamil Gdańsk 30-39 1395
Trzcina Agata Świdnica 40-49 1432
Trzebunia Alicja Zakopane 40-49 1400
Trzeciakowski Marcin Gdańsk 30-39 1372
Tur Marcin Malbork 30-39 1439
Turski Robert Gdansk 40-49 1255
Tuszynska Katarzyna Żukowo 40-49 1434
Twardowska Ewa Uniejów 30-39 1234
Twarowski Michal Straszyn 40-49 -
Ulewicz Adam Chwaszczyno 18-29 1470
Ulewicz Wojciech Chwaszczyno 50-59 1469
Ustjanowska Katarzyna Drzonowo 30-39 1282
Walentynowicz Maciej Gdańsk 18-29 -
Waniewski Łukasz Gdańsk 40-49 -
Wasążnik Marta Mosty 30-39 1411
Wąsowska Jagoda Piaseczno 50-59 -
Wąsowski Robert Nowe Bielice 18-29 1351
Wentowska Aleksandra Dąbrowa 40-49 1318
Węcławiak Joanna Warszawa 40-49 1331
Wiatrowski Krzysztof Kowale/Gdańsk 40-49 1546
Wicenbach Arkadiusz Pruszcz Gdański 30-39 1389
Widman Paweł Poznań 40-49 1218
Wiercioch Bożena Cyganka 40-49 1594
Wierzbiński Karol Piaseczno 40-49 1316
Więckowski Sławomir Gdańsk 50-59 1220
Wiloch Radoslaw Gdansk 30-39 -
Wiśniewska Dorota Aleksandrów Kujawski 40-49 1307
Wiśniewska Ewa Rumia 40-49 1417
Wiśniewska Kornelia Gdańsk 40-49 1567
Wiśniewski Krzysztof Gdańsk 50-59 1353
Wiśniewski Tomasz Aleksandrów Kujawski 40-49 1308
Wlizło Paweł Elbląg 18-29 1224
Włodarczak Adrian Lubin 40-49 -
Wojciechowski Dariusz Krosno 40-49 1561
Wojcieszek Andrzej Sopot 30-39 1584
Wojewoda Marcin Koło 30-39 -
Wojnarowska Weronika Gdynia 30-39 1399
Wojtanowicz Beata Grudziądz 50-59 1304
Wojtysiak Dorota Bydgoszcz 30-39 1383
Wolski Jerzy Chojnice 40-49 1511
Wolski Tomasz Nowa Wieś 18-29 1552
Woźniczka Jolanta Warszawa 40-49 -
Wudarczyk Tomasz Opinogóra Górna, 50-59 -
Wysłouch Michał Gdańsk 30-39 1521
Wysocka Anna Gdynia 30-39 -
Wysokinska Justyna Poznań 30-39 1280
Zaborny Paweł Warszawa 40-49 1361
Zagórska Katarzyna Wrocław 18-29 1332
Zając Piotr Rumia 30-39 1366
Zajkowska Ewa Zgorzała 30-39 1342
Zajkowski Michal Mysiadło 30-39 1264
Zakrzewski Lukasz Chwaszczyno 30-39 -
Zalińska Aneta Ustka 30-39 1340
Zamyślewski Krzysztof Brachlewo 40-49 -
Zaremba Paweł Poznań 30-39 1574
Zemła Krzysztof Malinowice 50-59 -
Zerzut Jarosław Szczecin 50-59 1359
Zgórski Maciej Bydgoszcz 40-49 1249
Zhadan Ihor Dnipro 40-49 1583
Zielińska Małgo Gdynia 30-39 1402
Zieliński Mariusz Gdańsk 30-39 1292
Zinkiewicz Piotr Gdynia 40-49 1458
Zwierz Małgorzata Lublin 40-49 1388
Żarczyński Mariusz Warszawa 50-59 1244
Żebrowska Beata Ostrołęka 40-49 1227
Żubiński Piotr Warszawa 40-49 -
Żurek Kazimierz Nowa Iwiczna 30-39 1453
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon