Garmin Ultra Race Radków 2019 - bieg na 53 km Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieg górski - Bieg górski - 53 km

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Abulewicz Wojciech Wrocław 50-59 710
Aleksanderek Michał Gliwice 30-39 -
Argier Łukasz Wrocław 30-39 812
Augustowska Izabela Wartkowice 40-49 677
Babińska Ewelina Radków 30-39 -
Bac Żaneta Pyskowice 30-39 883
Barasiński Tomasz Bełchatów 40-49 909
Bartela Mateusz Warszawa 18-29 -
Barto Sylwia Łoś 40-49 818
Baszta Magdalena Warszawa 30-39 787
Bąk Agata Sobienie Jeziory 30-39 805
Bąkowski Tomasz Oława 40-49 773
Bednarska Kaśka Kielce 40-49 -
Białek Mirosław Wronki 30-39 684
Białobłocka Alicja Wrocław 30-39 625
Biecuszek Tomasz Nowa Ruda 40-49 669
Bielawny Adam Wałbrzych 30-39 717
Bieńkowska Agnieszka Płock 30-39 -
Biernacik Piotr Lewin Kłodzki 40-49 827
Biskupski Jakub Wrocław 40-49 645
Błędkowska Katarzyna Opole 30-39 -
Bobel Artur Wrocław 30-39 793
Boćko Ewa Trzebnica 30-39 690
Boćko Krzysztof Trzebnica 30-39 757
Bogdanov Ivan Murmansk 30-39 775
Bogusławski Łukasz Szczecin 30-39 819
Bonikowski Tomasz Grodzisk Mazowiecki 40-49 -
Boratyński Paweł Józefosław 30-39 672
Borowski Adam Inowrocław 40-49 616
Borówka Ryszard Gdynia 40-49 663
Bottcher Andrzej Strzelin 40-49 801
Bryksa Iwona Opole 50-59 -
Bujarski Michał Warszawa 30-39 -
Burzec Tomasz Wrocław 40-49 -
Ceberak Bartosz Lubartów 30-39 950
Cecuła Andrzej Głogów 18-29 748
Chlebowski Krzysztof Głuszyca 30-39 -
Chmielewski Dariusz Murowana Goślina 50-59 815
Chmielowiec Tomasz Rudna 40-49 718
Chodorowski Arkadiusz Aleksandrów 30-39 800
Cholewicka Ewelina Rychwał 30-39 920
Chorzępa Adam Szczytna 50-59 750
Chrobasik Monika Siemianowice Śląskie 40-49 649
Chrzuszcz Anna Gorzow Wlkp 30-39 -
Cichocki Mariusz Radom 50-59 -
Ciosk Łukasz Wrocław 30-39 -
Cudzich Mirosław Nowy Targ 40-49 777
Cupriak Daniel Grodków 40-49 655
Czapiewski Andrzej Gdynia 40-49 -
Czarnecki Tomek Głogów 40-49 740
Czernik Krzysztof Radlin 18-29 -
Ćmieliński Tomasz Warszawa 40-49 -
Ćwiąkała Wojciech Jelenia Góra 50-59 807
Dejas Tomasz Mysłowice 40-49 -
Dłubała Marek Szklary Górne 30-39 612
Długołęcki Konrad Świdnica 40-49 -
Dobrek Wojciech Szczecin 50-59 -
Dobrenko Edyta Rybnik 40-49 809
Dobroś Magdalena Wieruszów 40-49 662
Dobroś Tomasz Wieruszów 40-49 699
Dobrowolski Alan Boguszów-Gorce 18-29 878
Dolata Andrzej Międzylesie 40-49 865
Doliński Tomasz Wrocław 50-59 799
Dolny Daniel Wolsztyn 40-49 905
Domżał Robert Rokietnica 50-59 -
Drzymała Jakub Gostyń 18-29 911
Dubiel Andrzej Lutynia 40-49 790
Duczyński Maciej Pruszków 30-39 622
Dudek Michał Będzin 40-49 862
Dyraga Marcin Gliwice 40-49 797
Działek Czesław Santok 40-49 916
Dzierżyński Piotr Konstancin-Jeziorna 40-49 -
Eleryk Pawel Warszawa 50-59 724
Fabisiak Grzegorz Czerwieńsk 40-49 785
Filip Robert Warszawa 40-49 824
Filipiak Marcin Gorzów Wlkp. 30-39 770
Fuławka Tomasz Jawor 30-39 -
Furyk Karol Pakość 30-39 833
Gacek Michał Wysoka 30-39 673
Gajlusz Dawid Oleśnica 30-39 -
Galiński Kamil Krępice 30-39 -
Gałka Jacek Żmigród 40-49 614
Ganko Tomasz Gdańsk 40-49 778
Gapiński Łukasz Rybnik 30-39 810
Garczyk Rafał Koziegłowy 30-39 906
Gawron Bartłomiej Polska Nowa Wieś 40-49 736
Gehrke Tomasz Gdynia 40-49 846
Gębarowski Igor Świebodzice 40-49 784
Gierak Anna Katowice 30-39 743
Gil Maciej Warszawa 18-29 912
Glina-Krawczyk Małgorzata Starczów 40-49 863
Głombik Krzysztof Książenice 50-59 681
Głowacki Maciej Łódź 40-49 900
Gniewek Dariusz Jelenia Góra 50-59 786
Golon Patryk Pruszków 30-39 631
Gołębiowski Andrzej Chylice 40-49 939
Gorna Malgorzata Swiebodzin 40-49 -
Goździcka Agnieszka Strzelce Krajeńskie 40-49 890
Goździcki Marek Strzelce Krajeńskie 40-49 891
Górnicki Tomek Warszawa 40-49 864
Górska Agnieszka Żary 30-39 703
Gręzel-Gawron Jolanta Polska Nowa Wieś 40-49 735
Grinyuk Viktor Москва 30-39 -
Grys Paweł Wrocław 30-39 808
Gryszko Artur Warszawa 40-49 919
Grzegorczyk Bartosz Żary 40-49 652
Grzesiak Rafał Głogów 40-49 746
Grzywiński Bartosz Toruń 30-39 783
Guzek Agnieszka Zielonka 40-49 675
Guzek Jerzy Krosno 40-49 734
Guzowski Dariusz Płock 50-59 -
Gwozdecki Tomasz Wrocław 30-39 678
Hacuś Tomasz Wrocław 40-49 619
Hangiel Bolesław Szydłowiec 18-29 -
Harendarz Zbigniew Obora 50-59 723
Hetmański Filip Kudowa Zdrój 40-49 739
Hickiewicz Ludwik Świętoszów 40-49 -
Irzyk Robert Gilowice 30-39 921
Iwanowski Arkadiusz Zwierzyn 40-49 665
Jakś Grzegorz Inowrocław 40-49 -
Jakubowski Wojciech Uniejów 40-49 732
Janasz Rafal Warszawa 40-49 823
Janiszewska Agnieszka Oława 40-49 666
Jankowiak Krzysztof Krosinko 40-49 -
Januchta Przemysław Lubin 40-49 632
Jarosz Anna Kłodzko 18-29 854
Jaskolska Kamila Warszawa 30-39 898
Jejer Magdalena Warszawa 30-39 -
Jelinski Sebastian Wrocław 40-49 776
Jermak Kamil Zielona Góra 40-49 691
Jędrzejczyk Robert Podłęże 40-49 866
Jędrzejczyk Tomasz Kraków 40-49 884
Jucha Jacek Goczałkowice Zdrój 40-49 -
Jurkowska Joanna Lubin 40-49 640
Kajfosz Adam Ustroń 30-39 848
Kalinowski Adrian 66/10 30-39 674
Karaś Marek Toruń 50-59 651
Karczyński Dariusz Oleśnica 40-49 -
Karwacki Grzegorz Wałbrzych 40-49 756
Kaszyński Tomek Luboń 40-49 934
Kata Katarzyna Zielona Góra 30-39 839
Kata Łukasz Zielona Góra 30-39 838
Kawa Barbara Żyraków 30-39 895
Kawałko Ryszard Legnica 50-59 -
Kazimieruk Grzegorz Warszawa (Bemowo) 30-39 868
Kiecoń Michał Ustroń 30-39 -
Kierenko Paweł Otwock 40-49 725
Kleczek Lukasz Bremen 18-29 942
Kloch Dawid Węgrzce Wielkie 40-49 -
Kłęczek Katarzyna Bremen 18-29 941
Kobyłecki Michał Wrocław 18-29 894
Kochmańska Marta Nowa Ruda 30-39 -
Kolano Agnieszka Warszawa 30-39 -
Kolasa Konrad Bezrzecze 40-49 -
Kołoczek Agata Czechowice-Dziedzice 30-39 719
Konarska Aleksandra Gorzów Wielkopolski 30-39 802
Kopacka Edyta Wrocław 30-39 -
Kopczyński Łukasz Wrocław 30-39 715
Kopeć Dariusz Kudowa Zdrój 50-59 754
Kopytowska Anna Warszawa 30-39 822
Kornaś Marcin Ząbkowice Śląskie 40-49 682
Korzeniowski Łukasz Sosnowiec 40-49 867
Kosel Szczepan Wrocław 30-39 924
Kosin Paweł Kielce 30-39 712
Kostrzewski Sławomir Opole 40-49 -
Kotlarek Dawid Zielona Góra 40-49 654
Kotowski Andrzej Wrocław 40-49 930
Kowalczyk Klaudia Radom 30-39 726
Kowalczyk Marek Zloty Stok 40-49 -
Kowalewski Kasper Gruszczyn 18-29 708
Kowalik Marcin Warszawa 30-39 680
Kowalska Justyna Tuszyn 30-39 850
Kozak Robert Wałbrzych 40-49 774
Kozielewski Antoni Poznań 60-… 781
Kozieł Tomasz Kudowa-Zdrój 40-49 779
Kozłowska Iwona Leszno 40-49 855
Kozłowski Leszek Leszno 40-49 749
Kozłowski Rafał Otwock 40-49 648
Kozłowski Wojciech Lisowice 50-59 -
Kozubski Maciej Rokietnica 30-39 956
Krakowiak Łukasz Stargard 30-39 858
Krasowski Mirosław Pruszków 40-49 882
Kraśny Arkadiusz Piechcin 40-49 829
Krauszowska Magdalena Kraków 30-39 -
Krawczuk Dawid Poznań 40-49 780
Krawczyk Grzegorz Radom 40-49 705
Krawczyk Marcin Otwock 40-49 727
Kręcisz Zbigniew Racibórz 60-… -
Król Michał Sopot 30-39 624
Król Przemysław Zawiercie 40-49 843
Królicki Zbigniew Lutomia 30-39 940
Krupa Daniel Stargard 40-49 857
Krupa Marcin Nowa Ruda 40-49 637
Kryczek Piotr Dąbrowa Górnicza 40-49 -
Krzyzanowski Przemyslaw Jaworzno 30-39 -
Ksel Pawel Kielce 30-39 849
Książkiewicz Tomasz Leszno 40-49 634
Kuchynskaya Katsiaryna Grodno 18-29 910
Kucner Monika Kąkolewo 40-49 747
Kudelski Irek Chojnów 40-49 -
Kujawska Angelika Łobżenica 30-39 -
Kułakowski Marcin Jedlina-Zdrój 18-29 -
Kułakowski Piotr Konstancin-Jeziorna 60-… 752
Kur Marzena Dębki 30-39 -
Kuśnierz Krzysztof Smolec 40-49 -
Kuźmiak Stanisław Żary 40-49 685
Kwiatek Agnieszka Orzesze 18-29 716
Lehmann Karolina Kaszczor 30-39 695
Leśniewska Justyna Radków 30-39 670
Lewartowska Agnieszka Poznań 40-49 -
Lipski Dawid Plewiska 30-39 -
Liszka Piotrek Bytom 60-… 714
Lukawski Robert Warszawa 40-49 -
Luzar Rafał Opole 40-49 828
Łabędzki Mariusz Stargard 40-49 789
Łachan Patryk Wrocław 40-49 761
Łagoda Łukasz Zawonia 30-39 816
Łączka Dagmara Warszawa 30-39 820
Łopata Ania Wolsztyn 30-39 944
Łopoka Przemysław Ziębice 18-29 -
Łowejko Łukasz Zielona Góra 30-39 831
Łowejko Monika Zielona Góra 30-39 832
Łuczak Anna Pakość 30-39 830
Łuczak Jarosław Polanica Zdrój 40-49 -
Łuczyński Maciej Kłodawa 40-49 764
Malec Mariusz Stargard 40-49 880
Małek Mateusz Poznan 40-49 646
Małkowski Bogdan Murów 50-59 769
Marczewska Zofia Piaseczno 40-49 720
Marczynska Katarzyna Warszawa 40-49 869
Marek Robert Gliwice 40-49 698
Margasiński Michał Ząbkowice Śląskie 30-39 -
Masło Andrzej Bystrzyca 40-49 676
Maśnicki Kamil Szczecin 40-49 -
Matusewicz Patrycja Zielona Góra 40-49 763
Matysiak Tomasz Poznań 18-29 851
Mazur Bartosz Karwiany 30-39 762
Mazurek Roman Murów 40-49 840
Mazurek Wojciech Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 18-29 925
Michalski Piotr Wrocław 30-39 853
Michałek Marian Komorniki 40-49 935
Michniacki Kamil Sosnowiec 30-39 885
Mietła Łukasz Katowice 40-49 760
Mikeszova Jana Nova Paka 18-29 628
Mioduszewska Izabela Warszawa - Polska 40-49 713
Misiak Patryk Leszno Wlkp 30-39 731
Młynarczyk Tatiana Police 30-39 765
Młynarski Paweł Józefów 30-39 804
Mura Jola Rybnik 40-49 657
Mura Tomasz Rybnik 40-49 656
Murawski Michał Warszawa 40-49 908
Nawara Katarzyna Batowice 30-39 -
Nawrocka Natalia Katowice 40-49 -
Nazimek Maciej Kraków 30-39 -
Neumann Jacek Radków 50-59 617
Nicpoń Sebastian Piła 30-39 688
Niemczak Basia Piaseczno 30-39 888
Niemiro Dominika Police 30-39 671
Niemiro Paweł Police 30-39 667
Nietrzeba Robert Iwiny 40-49 -
Nowak Kornel Leszno 40-49 796
Nowakowska Anna Inowrocław 18-29 -
Nowakowski Paweł Iłowa 40-49 620
Obiala Krzysztof Lubin 40-49 -
Oblinski Krzysztof Siedlakowice 30-39 -
Oczeretko Paweł Legnica 40-49 -
Ogrodnik Tomasz Poznań 30-39 923
Olechnowicz Magda Gorzów Wielkopolski 40-49 -
Olejniczak Szymon Złotoryja 30-39 886
Opaliński Michał Pustynia 30-39 881
Osmolak Agnieszka Wrocław 30-39 -
Paczuski Michal Lodz 30-39 -
Pająk Norbert Palestyna O/glinnik 40-49 842
Paplicka Katarzyna Gorzów Wielkopolski 30-39 927
Paplicki Michał Gorzow Wlkp 30-39 928
Paprzycki Rafał Poznań 40-49 653
Pasternak Justyna Łomianki 40-49 826
Patura Ania Łódź 50-59 -
Paul Marek Jelenia Góra 40-49 803
Pawelec Mariusz Kudowa Zdrój 30-39 738
Pawlak Ewelina Piaseczno 30-39 821
Pawluk Jacek Warszawa 40-49 650
Pawłowicz Przemysław Legnica 40-49 702
Pawłowska Anna Mierzyn 30-39 952
Pazera Karol Kudowa-Zdrój 40-49 870
Pelc Tomasz Trzebnica 30-39 744
Peplak Jarosław Szymon Konstacin-Jeziorna 40-49 -
Perkowski Tomasz Warszawa 30-39 811
Perun Włodzimierz Lubin 30-39 -
Perzak Ewa Kgmina Stęszew 40-49 936
Piatkowski Slawomir Stevenage 30-39 618
Piekarz Paweł Warszawa 30-39 768
Piekielny Mariusz Czastary 30-39 943
Pieniężny Marek Koźmin Wielkopolski 30-39 932
Pietroszek Agata Namysłów 18-29 641
Pietrowski Mariusz Poznań 50-59 701
Pietrzakowski Robert Gorzow Wlkp. 40-49 948
Piniarski Paweł Poznań 30-39 700
Piróg Marek Wrocław 30-39 -
Pitoń Paweł Ząbkowice Śląskie 30-39 871
Piwko Anna Czechowice-Dziedzice 30-39 795
Piwosz Michał Wronki 30-39 951
Platonenko Aleksandrs Riga 18-29 835
Ploch Sebastian Wrocław 40-49 875
Plok Krzysztof Polkowice 50-59 633
Płaza Radosław Warszawa 30-39 901
Płoskonka Jakub Kraków 18-29 954
Podkówka Zbigniew Bydgoszcz 50-59 683
Podsadny Bartosz Poznań 30-39 -
Połczyńska Ewelina Wagrowiec 30-39 -
Poniewierka Joanna Iłowa 30-39 636
Popieliński Radosław Bolesławiec 40-49 847
Posadzy-Palicka Natalia Poznan 40-49 825
Posłuszny Mariusz Głoska 40-49 856
Pryga Zdzisław Bytom 40-49 -
Przepióra Mateusz Wasilków 30-39 896
Przybył Tomasz Ostrów Wielkopolski 40-49 -
Przyłudzki Janusz Mikołów 60-… -
Ptasiński Tomasz Nowa Ruda 40-49 938
Pura Paweł Baczyna 40-49 955
Pura Robert Gorzów Wielkopolski 40-49 949
Quirini Ewa Nowy Targ 30-39 947
Rajtar Zbigniew Kraków 60-… -
Rak Łukasz Garbatka 40-49 771
Rak Michał Warszawa 30-39 -
Rasała Karolina Oleśnica 18-29 902
Rączkowski Daniel Chocianów 30-39 692
Reichel Kamil Robert Kraków 30-39 -
Respondek Dariusz Wrocław 40-49 679
Roszkowski Marcin Wroclaw 30-39 946
Rozwadowski Robert Suchy Las K.poznania 40-49 -
Różański Łukasz Łódź 30-39 903
Rudnicki Maciej Warka 40-49 892
Rudy Maciej Ząbkowice Śląskie 18-29 872
Rynkiewicz Agnieszka Bogdaniec 30-39 791
Rynkiewicz Agnieszka Bogdaniec 30-39 -
Rzeszot Łukasz Ćmińsk 30-39 -
Sachmata Robert Piaseczno 50-59 767
Samborski Bartosz Warszawa 40-49 798
Samosenek Tomasz Nowa Ruda 30-39 -
Sarnowski Paweł Ostrzeszów 30-39 -
Sawicki Piotr Warszawa 30-39 -
Schumacher Małgorzata Pakość 30-39 887
Sedlak Robert Lubsko 40-49 733
Sieczkowski Artur Kostrzyn Nad Odrą 40-49 -
Siemiątkowska Katarzyna Poznań 30-39 918
Siemieńczuk Robert Warszawa 40-49 836
Sikora Anna Ustroń 40-49 772
Sikorska Mariola Piastów 40-49 929
Sikut Arkadiusz Toruń 40-49 -
Sindrewicz Sławomir Warszawa 30-39 729
Siodelski Marcin Gdańsk 30-39 813
Skołożyński Paweł Legnica 40-49 -
Skubiszak Andrzej Poznan 50-59 613
Słaboń Andrzej Świdnica 40-49 -
Smoliński Marcin Wrocław 18-29 852
Sobańska Paulina Tarnowo Podgórne 30-39 904
Sobczak Maciej Łódź 30-39 643
Sokołowski Przemysław Stevenage 30-39 914
Sokół Sylwia Sędziszów 30-39 647
Sprzączkowski Krzysztof Gdynia 50-59 697
Sputowska Joanna Warszawa 30-39 -
Stańczak Justyna Błonie 30-39 728
Starzyński Adam Nieporęt 40-49 759
Stasica Arkadiusz Poznań 50-59 -
Stawarz Paweł Oleśnica 50-59 659
Stawicki Grzegorz Wrocław 18-29 621
Steczkowska Anna Oława 30-39 913
Stoiński Marcin Kostrzyn 30-39 897
Straszko Monika Wrocław 40-49 711
Stryczyński Tomasz Komorniki 40-49 877
Stupińska Monika Sochaczew 30-39 -
Suchcicki Krzysztof Wrocław 40-49 -
Surlas Izabela Wrocław 18-29 879
Sydor Piotr Wrocław 30-39 668
Sygiet Andrzej Gliwice 40-49 -
Sygnat Marcin Polkowice 30-39 926
Szałkowski Dariusz Robakowo 50-59 630
Szczepaniak Adam Boguszów - Gorce 50-59 859
Szczepanik Robert Dzierżoniów 40-49 722
Szczotka Jakub Wrocław 30-39 899
Szkoła Dariusz Milin 18-29 -
Szpilarewicz Basia Ziębice 40-49 874
Szumiński Paweł Aleksandrów Łódzki 40-49 693
Szwargot Marta Kaźmierz 30-39 933
Szybowski Paweł Wieliczka 30-39 706
Szymaniak Emil Kraków 30-39 945
Szyszka Natalia Poznań 30-39 788
Szyszłowski Waldemar Piła 30-39 931
Ślusarek Grzegorz Gołuski 30-39 792
Śmiech Daniel Jelcz-Laskowice 40-49 -
Śniegocka Magdalena Tarnowo Podgórne 40-49 834
Świetlik Paweł Piaseczno /łbiska 30-39 845
Taczkowski Mateusz Bydgoszcz 18-29 -
Tęcza Rafael Środa Śląska 40-49 -
Tołkacz Marta Łódź 30-39 -
Trochanowski Krystian Sobin 18-29 689
Tutko Paweł Polkowice 40-49 751
Twardy Dariusz Leszno 40-49 794
Urban Michał Gniezno 30-39 664
Urbanek Patryk Myslowice 18-29 917
Urbański Paweł Witankowo 18-29 658
Urbański Piotr Wałcz 18-29 937
Wagner Ewa Wrocław 30-39 -
Walczak Michał Koszalin 18-29 841
Waleczek Sławomir Brzezinka Średzka 40-49 635
Walińska Agnieszka Słupsk 40-49 -
Walkowiak Iwona Kraków 30-39 -
Waluśkiewicz Artur Wrocław 50-59 696
Wanat Mateusz Wrocław 30-39 661
Wąsowicz Krzysztof Żary 30-39 758
Wcisły Jarosław Warszawa 30-39 893
Węcłaś Maciej Góra Kalwaria 40-49 817
Wierzba Jacek Żmigród 40-49 730
Wierzbicki Michał Swarzędz 40-49 639
Wierzbiński Karol Piaseczno 40-49 709
Więcław Paweł Kraków 18-29 642
Wilanowski Tomasz Wrocław 40-49 -
Winiarczyk Adrian Stary Konik 30-39 704
Wiśniewski Dariusz Nowogród Bobrzański 30-39 755
Witkowski Tomasz Żary 40-49 742
Witomski Michał Ścinawka Dolna 30-39 721
Włodarczyk Krystian Wałbrzych 30-39 814
Wojciechowska Wioletta Stargard 50-59 -
Wojciechowski Krzysztof Stargard 50-59 -
Wojdaszka Katarzyna Warszawa 30-39 615
Wojewoda Maciej Jezierzyce 30-39 -
Wojewoda Michał Warszawa 40-49 873
Wojnicki Błażej Wrocław 18-29 741
Wojtczak Krzysztof Wrocław 40-49 806
Wozniak Damian Leszno Wlkp 40-49 686
Woźniak Piotr Obłotne 30-39 626
Wójcik Mariusz Szczecin 40-49 745
Wręczycki Łukasz Lubliniec 30-39 -
Wróbel Aleksandra Sępólno Krajeńskie 30-39 644
Wróbel Łukasz Leszno 40-49 766
Wróblewska Karolina Poznań 30-39 782
Wujda Marta Żary 40-49 627
Wysocki Tomasz Rybnik 40-49 660
Wysoczański Adrian Pietrzykowice 40-49 876
Zabilski Piotr Żary 40-49 687
Zając Leszek Świebodzice 30-39 694
Zając Paweł Słubice 40-49 707
Zając Piotr Opatów 40-49 -
Zajączkowski Paweł Warszawa 30-39 623
Zaucha Marta 57-300 30-39 -
Zawiski Tomasz Wilkszyn 40-49 629
Zielski Adam Łódź 30-39 737
Ziemiański Jacek Piła 40-49 922
Ziencina Marcin Kołobrzeg 40-49 907
Zieńcina Mateusz Sztabin 18-29 915
Zięterski Robert Kłodzko 40-49 638
Zimny Piotr Mzyki 30-39 -
Znamiec Marcin Warszawa 40-49 860
Zwardoń Marcin Opole 30-39 -
Zych Herbert Łódź 40-49 753
Żabierek Tomasz Gorzów Wlkp. 40-49 953
Żmija Liliana Zwierzyn 18-29 889
Żmudka Bartłomiej Rybnik 40-49 837
Żurawiński Bogumił Błonie 30-39 844
Żurawski Michał Szczecin 30-39 -
Życziński Michał Bydgoszcz 30-39 611
Żydowski Łukasz Oława 30-39 861
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon