Garmin Triminator Radków 2019 - I’ll BE BACK (dystans 1/4 Ironman) Pokaż

Lista startowa Triathlon - 1/4 Ironman 0,95-45-10,55

Sztafety

Name City Age group Start number
Maślanka Robert (Futoma Dawid, Benke Tomasz) Radków 40-49 -
Rassek Beata (Justyna Olczyk, Krzysztof Wojdyła) Zabrze 40-49 178

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Anczykowski Nikodem Tychy 40-49 138
Andrejów Mariusz Wrocław 40-49 -
Arentewicz Grzegorz Toruń 30-39 104
Bąk Michalina Tychy 30-39 -
Becmer Dariusz Wrocław 40-49 -
Berbelicki Adam Opole 30-39 157
Bigaj Grzegorz Wrocław 40-49 125
Biniewicz Renata Łęczyca 40-49 124
Biniewicz Sławomir Łęczyca 40-49 123
Biront Krzysztof Dzierżoniów 30-39 147
Bogucki Oskar Żary 40-49 142
Borowiak Mariusz Jary 40-49 122
Bytnar Karolina Warszawa 30-39 -
Czerny Michał Ruda Śląska 30-39 130
Danielkiewicz Jarek Lubin 40-49 -
Dawidowicz Aleksander Aalborg 40-49 137
Dominas Filip Wrocław 18-29 -
Drzewiecki Błażej Głowno 30-39 154
Dunaj Paweł Radków 30-39 114
Felka Dariusz Gwoździce 30-39 -
Gałek Anna Jelenia Góra 30-39 145
Głogowski Mirosław Siedlęcin 50-59 112
Górecki Bartłomiej Warszawa 40-49 105
Gurdak Mateusz Kraków 18-29 169
Halko Daniel Lubin 18-29 167
Hartel Piotr Pierwoszów 40-49 -
Hołyst Andrzej Nowa Ruda 30-39 102
Ignasiak Jakub Gliwice 30-39 158
Jastrowicz Jacek Żary 40-49 143
Kmita Bartosz Świętochłowice 30-39 113
Konior Wojciech Bulowice 40-49 151
Korczyńska Agata Poznań 30-39 129
Kosicki Bartłomiej Wrocław 30-39 181
Kowalik Rafał Zawiercie 40-49 109
Król Paweł Syców 30-39 166
Księżarek Łukasz Jelenia Góra 30-39 107
Kuczma Staś Gortatowo 18-29 116
Kuropatwiński Andrzej Praha 30-39 134
Latawiec Bartosz Legionowo 40-49 115
Lichacz Anna Smolec 30-39 121
Lichacz Miłosz Smolec 30-39 140
Lipiński Marcin Komorniki 40-49 200
Lucka Judyta Bielsko-Biała 40-49 -
Ławicki Marcin Lubin 30-39 182
Marcinek Tomasz Racibórz 18-29 180
Marczak Krzysztof Świętochłowice 40-49 -
Marek Robert Rybnik 40-49 111
Marianek Aleksandra Zalesie Górne 18-29 168
Markiewicz Marcin Świdnica 40-49 171
Markiewicz Rafał Warszawa 40-49 153
Maślanka Robert (Futoma Dawid, Benke Tomasz) Radków 40-49 -
Mazek Przemysław Przemyśl 18-29 -
Michalewski Mateusz Olszowice 40-49 108
Michalik Małgorzata Gliwice 30-39 148
Michalski Grzegorz Siemianowice Śląskie 30-39 139
Mierkiewicz Michał Środa Wlkp. 30-39 126
Moruś Zofia Warszawa 30-39 150
Nawracaj Michał Jawor 30-39 -
Nir Łukasz Tychy 40-49 135
Nycz Artur Kęty 40-49 155
Ogrodnik Maciek Wrocław 18-29 -
Okoń Michał Julianów 40-49 110
Ornatowski Dariusz Kraków 40-49 165
Oszmiańczuk Marcin Żary 40-49 141
Owczarek Krzysztof Częstochowa 18-29 118
Pasiewicz Jakub Świdnica 18-29 156
Pietruszka Ewa Poznań 30-39 103
Podkowski Wojciech Gdynia 50-59 149
Polewski Wojciech Wałbrzych 40-49 172
Rassek Beata (Justyna Olczyk, Krzysztof Wojdyła) Zabrze 40-49 178
Romanowicz Łukasz Świdnica 30-39 146
Rybicki Artur Toruń 30-39 101
Samek Adrian Czechowice-Dziedzice 18-29 133
Sikoń Katarzyna Wilczyce 40-49 175
Skóra Katarzyna Wrocław 40-49 162
Smoter Damian Wrocław 30-39 -
Soremski Marek Katowice 30-39 161
Stadnicki Łukasz Świdnica 30-39 160
Susz Artur Kraków 40-49 164
Szarapanowski Damian Nowa Wioska 40-49 117
Szarapanowski Marcin Szczecin 40-49 136
Szczotka Mariusz Wieprz 40-49 176
Szkwarek Dominik Wrocław 30-39 177
Tokarski Joachim Kudowa-Zdrój 40-49 163
Tomaszewicz Krzysztof Tychy 40-49 174
Tomaszewski Wojciech Kudowa Zdrój 18-29 179
Turowiec Adam Poznań 40-49 173
Uhl Andrzej Kraków 30-39 120
Waśniewski Daniel Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 30-39 159
Węgrzynowski Łukasz Byków 40-49 170
Wierciński Mariusz Konstancin-Jeziorna 40-49 144
Włodarski Karol Opole 30-39 119
Wojciul Justyna Kowary 30-39 -
Wruk Remigiusz Opole 40-49 -
Wydmuch Marek Bardo 50-59 152
Wypior Jarosław Zwonowice 40-49 -
Zakrzewicz Marcin Kicin 40-49 128
Zamecnik Ondrej Hradec Kralove 40-49 127
Zapała Łukasz Wałbrzych 30-39 132
Zimowicz Jan Warszawa 40-49 131
Zur Grzegorz Zielonki 40-49 106
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon