Garmin Iron Triathlon Płock 2020 - dystans 1/8 Ironman Pokaż

Lista startowa Triathlon - 1/8 Ironman 0,475-22,5-5,275

Sztafety

Name City Age group Start number
Fiszer Jan (Agnieszka Sobańska Fiszer, Łukasz Sobański) Szklarska Poręba 30-39 660

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Adamczyk Jakub Bełchatów 20-29 613
Adamski Przemysław Płock 20-29 617
Andrzejewski Adam Pruszków 30-39 649
Astrachancew Karol Józefów 16-17 -
Banasiewicz Marcin Marki 40-49 686
Baranowski Romuald Płock 50-59 619
Białek Piotrek Młochów 20-29 638
Bielak Tomasz Warszawa 20-29 -
Brejtfus Bartosz Warszawa 20-29 -
Brulińska Monika Płock 40-49 622
Chyliński Bartosz Łódź 30-39 685
Czako Andras Warsaw 30-39 678
Dąbrowski Dawid Włocławek 20-29 667
Dembiński Piotr Toruń 20-29 647
Drapała Marek Henryków Urocze 40-49 675
Dymel Piotr Warszawea 60-… -
Dziubek Maciej Warszawa 30-39 651
Fischer Marcin Grudziądz 40-49 677
Fiszer Jan (Agnieszka Sobańska Fiszer, Łukasz Sobański) Szklarska Poręba 30-39 660
Frankowska Marika Warszawa (Bemowo) 30-39 624
Fronia Marcin Grodzisk Mazowiecki 40-49 -
Gajewski Mariusz Warszawa 40-49 665
Galant Waldemar Łęczyca 40-49 616
Gebel Tomasz Zolwin 40-49 -
Golmento Michał Józefosłwa 40-49 635
Grabowski Mateusz Juszkowo 20-29 -
Gromada Bartosz Kalisz 30-39 -
Gruba Jacek Brzoza 60-… 645
Gruszecki Maciej Stare Miasto 50-59 -
Janiec Katarzyna Warszawa 30-39 -
Jaranowski Xawery Warszawa 40-49 632
Kabza Mariusz Startowa Góra, Gm. Rzgów 50-59 -
Kaczmarek Dominik Koło 40-49 656
Kajetanowicz Krzysztof Warszawa 30-39 614
Kański Jakub Łódź 40-49 -
Kocik Arkadiusz Łódź 50-59 673
Kolasa Piotr Lodz 30-39 642
Kołecka Karolina Warszawa 30-39 630
Konieczny Marcel Nożyczyn 20-29 644
Kopcińska Natalia Warszawa 30-39 -
Kopycińska Joanna Gdansk 30-39 670
Kosiński Maciej Łódź 30-39 -
Kosuda Paweł Ciechanów 40-49 627
Kośla Paweł Żyrardów 30-39 655
Kowalczyk Jakub Warszawa 16-17 674
Kowalski Szymon Łódź 40-49 668
Kozłowski Jacek Płock 40-49 659
Koźbiał Jakub Brwinów 30-39 -
Krasnodębska Karolina Gdańsk -Borkowo 20-29 -
Kruczkowski Kamil Choceń 20-29 -
Krupa Paweł Płock 50-59 618
Krzesak Adam Piastów 40-49 633
Kukowski Arkadiusz Wejherowo 30-39 -
Lenarczyk Maciej Łódź 30-39 683
Leniart Mirosław Rzeszów 30-39 -
Leszczyński Rafał Marki 50-59 669
Lewandowski Maciej Żyrardów 30-39 631
Lewocha Bartłomiej Aleksandrów Łódzki 18-19 640
Lewocha Paweł Aleksandrów Łódzki 40-49 639
Lipiński Błażej Chojnice 30-39 -
Lukowski Grzegorz Płock 40-49 611
Łączyński Cezary Pomiechówek 30-39 620
Majewski Michał Warszawa 30-39 -
Matuszczak Jakub Kalisz 30-39 621
Mazurkiewicz Adam Warszawa 40-49 688
Mazurkiewicz Jan Warszawa 14-15 689
Mazurkiewicz Magda Warszawa 40-49 690
Modzelewski Maciej Łowicz 30-39 615
Napiórkowski Jakub Włocławek 20-29 -
Nechytailova Anna Warszawa 20-29 -
Niemyjski Jarosław Chotomów 30-39 679
Nowak Ewelina Białe Błota 30-39 672
Ogłoblin Adam Warszawa 20-29 681
Ożibko Michał Warszawa 30-39 -
Paluchowska Milena Warszawa Ursynów 30-39 654
Pietruszewska Katarzyna Warszawa 40-49 -
Pietruszewski Bartłomiej Warszawa 40-49 -
Piętowski Grzegorz Piastów 50-59 648
Rakowski Łukasz Płock 30-39 -
Ratajczak Bartłomiej Opole 30-39 623
Rejmer Edward Sulejówek 40-49 629
Rola Rafał Wołomin 30-39 650
Rosiak Tomasz Warszawa 40-49 -
Rudnik Karolina Ząbki 20-29 653
Rusztyk Bartosz Koło 30-39 662
Sadowski Tomek Podkowa Leśna 20-29 652
Skibiński Adam Lubień Kujawski 30-39 682
Sosnowski Jarosław Płock 40-49 671
Sośnierz Tomasz Łódź 30-39 641
Sutuła Kamil Józefosław 20-29 687
Szafraniec Marcin Legionowo 40-49 676
Szmyt Piotr Poznan 40-49 -
Szreder Dawid Chojnice 40-49 628
Sztonder Marcin Częstochowa 30-39 -
Szymański Mikołaj Warszawa-Wesoła 20-29 -
Świerczewski Dariusz Warszawa 50-59 646
Tamborski Tomasz Łódź 40-49 684
Tarka Marcin Warszawa 40-49 -
Tęgi Maciej Gdynia 30-39 663
Uciechowski Sławomir Malbork 50-59 634
Walasik Wiesław Płock 60-… 612
Wasilewski Piotr Głosków 40-49 666
Wąsowski Szymon Warszawa 30-39 680
Wielgos Mariusz Warszawa 30-39 658
Wierzchowiecki Michał Warszawa 40-49 657
Włodarczyk Mirek Włodawa 40-49 -
Wojtyna Łukasz Warszawa 30-39 637
Wolski Kamil Plonsk 30-39 -
Wołk Mariusz Rawa Mazowiecka 20-29 661
Zaborowski Marcin Płońsk 30-39 636
Zajda Dominik Warszawa 20-29 664
Zaremba Olga Warszawa - Polska 20-29 643
Zieliński Kamil Warszawa 30-39 625
Żulewski Radosław Łódź 30-39 626
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon