Garmin Iron Triathlon Nieporęt 2020 - dystans 1/8 Ironman Pokaż

Lista startowa Triathlon - 1/8 Ironman 0,475-22,5-5,275

Sztafety

Name City Age group Start number
Grzesiak Małgorzata (Barbara ZAWADA, Leszek ZAWADA) Warszawa 50-59 632

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Abramczyk Jakub Radzymin 40-49 611
Astrachancew Karol Józefów 16-17 636
Bluj Roman Gdynia 60-… 641
Buczek Krzysztof Warszawa (Wola) 30-39 672
Caruk Bartłomiej Warszawa - Polska 20-29 658
Chwiłoc Maciej Zielonki-Wieś 40-49 613
Czapińska Katarzyna Warszawa 30-39 645
Dimitrow Marcin Warszawa 40-49 630
Dubiel Adam Warszawa 30-39 680
Dudkiewicz Jacek Warszawa 30-39 685
Dymel Piotr Warszawea 60-… -
Dzięcioł Włodzimierz Wołomin 40-49 669
Dziubek Maciej Warszawa 30-39 634
Falkowska Martyna Białystok 20-29 675
Fronia Marcin Grodzisk Mazowiecki 40-49 -
Gierasimiuk Grzegorz Warszawa 30-39 676
Gogol Tomasz Warszawa 30-39 -
Goral Michał Lublin 40-49 677
Grabowski Przemysław Warszawa 40-49 655
Grzesiak Małgorzata (Barbara ZAWADA, Leszek ZAWADA) Warszawa 50-59 632
Haponiuk Mariusz Ząbki 40-49 616
Hass Piotr Warszawa 60-… -
Huszcza Bartosz Warszawa 30-39 653
Izdebska Renata Lublin 60-… -
Jarzębski Jakub Warszawa 16-17 621
Jóźko Karolina Warszawa 30-39 664
Kaczmarek Dominik Koło 40-49 638
Kański Jakub Łódź 40-49 -
Kłos Mariusz Warszawa 30-39 681
Kołecka Karolina Warszawa 30-39 620
Kondrat Krzysztof Warszawa 50-59 659
Kosmalski Daniel Siedlce 30-39 668
Kosmowski Tadeusz Warszawa 30-39 642
Kosuda Paweł Ciechanów 40-49 619
Kowalik Edyta Lublin 6 40-49 682
Krysiak Jakub Warszawa 20-29 -
Krzesak Adam Piastów 40-49 650
Kucab Maciej Warszawa 30-39 -
Liśkiewicz Maciej Warszawa 40-49 624
Liśkiewicz Monika Warszawa 40-49 625
Lus Tomasz Łowicz 30-39 688
Łączyński Cezary Pomiechówek 30-39 618
Łojewski Paweł Legionowo 40-49 614
Makowicz Józef Żary 60-… 651
Marcinkowska Eliza Stargard 40-49 673
Matusik Marysia Góra Kalwaria 18-19 684
Mazurek Magda Warszawa 20-29 663
Mendelowska Izabela Warszawa 30-39 -
Michalski Bartosz Stanisławów Pierwszy 20-29 644
Migda Iwona Krakow 40-49 -
Modrzejewski Michał Międzyborów 30-39 687
Modzelewski Maciej Łowicz 30-39 617
Myśliwiec Andrzej Kraków 60-… 648
Myśliwiec Piotr Warszawa 40-49 649
Nowak Ewelina Białe Błota 30-39 652
Ogłoblin Adam Warszawa 20-29 656
Olczak Robert Brudzew 40-49 660
Orzechowski Kamil Jabłonna 20-29 662
Pałucki Piotr Maków Mazowiecki 40-49 -
Perchaluk - Mandat Joanna Jastrzębie Zdrój 30-39 -
Piaskowska Nicole Warszawa 20-29 646
Pietruszewska Katarzyna Warszawa 40-49 -
Pietruszewski Bartłomiej Warszawa 40-49 -
Piwoński Piotr Warszawa - Polska 30-39 -
Pommerenimg Alexander Warszawa 40-49 633
Potoczny Robert Olszewnica Stara 40-49 686
Prędota Bartosz Warszawa 16-17 666
Prędota Krzysztof Warszawa 40-49 665
Prucnal Paweł Maciej Warszawa 40-49 612
Pupel Krzysztof Ząbki 20-29 623
Raszowski Jakub Ząbki 30-39 667
Rejmer Edward Sulejówek 40-49 626
Rosiak Tomasz Warszawa 40-49 -
Rudnik Karolina Ząbki 20-29 635
Ruszczyk Aneta Warszawa 30-39 627
Sekita Łukasz Pruszków 30-39 -
Socha Dariusz Nowy Dwór Maz 40-49 647
Sosnowski Krzysztof Warszawa 30-39 678
Syguła Mateusz Warszawa 40-49 661
Szafraniec Marcin Legionowo 40-49 654
Szczerba Tomasz Warsaw 30-39 679
Szreder Dawid Chojnice 40-49 628
Szulborski Konrad Warszawa 30-39 670
Świdzińska Agnieszka Legionowo 40-49 631
Tamborski Tomasz Łódź 40-49 657
Tarka Marcin Warszawa 40-49 -
Walaszczyk Marcin Bełchatów 30-39 674
Wierciński Łukasz Warszawa 30-39 615
Wierzchowiecki Michał Warszawa 40-49 639
Wiza Artur Warszawa 40-49 637
Wiza Hugo Warszawa 18-19 640
Wojtyna Łukasz Warszawa 30-39 629
Wołosz Magdalena Warszawa 40-49 622
Wołyniec Emilia Gołdap 30-39 -
Wróblewski Artur Duchnice 40-49 671
Wróblewski Maciej Warszawa 40-49 643
Zając Michał Warszawa 30-39 -
Zieliński Kamil Warszawa 30-39 -
Ziółkowski Dariusz Warszawa 40-49 683
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon