Garmin Iron Triathlon Nieporęt 2020 - dystans 1/8 Ironman Pokaż

Lista startowa Triathlon - 1/8 Ironman 0,475-22,5-5,275

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Abramczyk Jakub Radzymin 40-49 611
Andrian Sławomir Warszawa 20-29 762
Andrzejewicz Łukasz Warszawa 20-29 732
Astrachancew Karol Józefów 16-17 636
Bardzel Justyna Łódź 30-39 711
Biernacki Konrad Warszawa 40-49 761
Binczycka Agata Warszawa 30-39 719
Binkiewicz Łukasz Warszawa 20-29 708
Bluj Roman Gdynia 60-… 641
Budzynowski Damian Warszawa 20-29 769
Carrington Ced Elblag 40-49 689
Caruk Bartłomiej Warszawa - Polska 20-29 658
Chmielewski Jacek Białystok 50-59 728
Chmielewski Piotr Warszawa 40-49 725
Chudak Tomasz Lublin 40-49 771
Chwiłoc Maciej Zielonki-Wieś 40-49 613
Czapińska Katarzyna Warszawa 30-39 645
Czwartosz Mariusz Józefosław 20-29 751
Dąbrowski Łukasz Pruszków 30-39 729
Dimitrow Marcin Warszawa 40-49 748
Dubiel Adam Warszawa 30-39 680
Dudkiewicz Jacek Warszawa 30-39 685
Dzięcioł Włodzimierz Wołomin 40-49 669
Dziubek Maciej Warszawa 30-39 634
Falkowska Martyna Białystok 20-29 675
Frankowska Marika Warszawa (Bemowo) 30-39 726
Gierasimiuk Grzegorz Warszawa 30-39 676
Gonczar Stefan Warszawa 20-29 695
Goral Michał Lublin 40-49 677
Grabowski Przemysław Warszawa 40-49 655
Graczyk Roman Warszawa 40-49 698
Haponiuk Mariusz Ząbki 40-49 616
Horbaty Jerzy Warszawa 50-59 722
Huszcza Bartosz Warszawa 30-39 653
Ignatowicz Andrzej Warszawa 40-49 756
Izdebska Renata Lublin 60-… 690
Jarzębski Jakub Warszawa 16-17 621
Józefczyk Jacek Warszawa 30-39 718
Jóźko Karolina Warszawa 30-39 664
Kacprzak Tadeusz Konstantynów Łódzki 60-… 710
Kaczmarek Dominik Koło 40-49 638
Kaczyk Zdzislaw Warszawa 50-59 740
Karbowiak Aleksandra Warszawa 30-39 716
Karbowiak Daniel Łosice 20-29 774
Kąkolecka Klaudia Warsaw 16-17 755
Kąkolecki Michał Warszawa 40-49 754
Kepinski Jan Warszawa 14-15 752
Kępiński Marek Warszawa 40-49 750
Kielak Zuzanna Warszawa 20-29 713
Kłos Mariusz Warszawa 30-39 681
Kłosek Michał Płońsk 50-59 773
Kołecka Karolina Warszawa 30-39 620
Kołodziejczyk Ewa Dobieszków 30-39 696
Kołodziejczyk Łukasz Dobieszków 40-49 699
Konarczak Kacper Łódź 20-29 702
Kondrat Krzysztof Warszawa 50-59 659
Kosmalski Daniel Siedlce 30-39 668
Kosuda Paweł Ciechanów 40-49 619
Kowalewicz Ewa Warszawa 20-29 618
Kowalik Edyta Lublin 6 40-49 682
Krysiak Krzysztof Warszawa 50-59 743
Krzesak Adam Piastów 40-49 650
Kundzewicz Joanna Warszawa 30-39 749
Kwiatkowski Mikołaj Warszawa 20-29 757
Lewandowski Marcin Warszawa 30-39 723
Liber Pawel Warszawa 40-49 744
Liber Piotr Warszawa 40-49 745
Lindholm Emelie Warszawa 14-15 700
Lipiec Konrad Warszawa 40-49 625
Lus Tomasz Łowicz 30-39 688
Łączyński Cezary Pomiechówek 30-39 624
Łojewski Paweł Legionowo 40-49 614
Makowicz Józef Żary 60-… 651
Małaśnicka Julia Sadowa 18-19 763
Marcinkowska Eliza Stargard 40-49 673
Matusik Marysia Góra Kalwaria 18-19 684
Mazurek Magda Warszawa 20-29 663
Michalak Tomasz Warszawa 20-29 760
Michalski Bartosz Stanisławów Pierwszy 20-29 644
Mickiewicz Magdalena Białystok 20-29 765
Miszewski Bartosz Grodzisk Mazowiecki 40-49 704
Modrzejewski Michał Międzyborów 30-39 687
Modzelewski Maciej Łowicz 30-39 617
Morawska Marta Warszawa - Polska 30-39 772
Mrozik Michał Warszawa 30-39 735
Myśliwiec Andrzej Kraków 60-… 648
Myśliwiec Piotr Warszawa 40-49 649
Nieke Bartłomiej Warszawa Ursynów 20-29 706
Nowak Ewelina Białe Błota 30-39 652
Nowicka Paulina Warszawa 30-39 770
Olczak Robert Brudzew 40-49 660
Opolski Marcin Warszawa 30-39 703
Orzechowski Kamil Jabłonna 20-29 662
Owczarek Paweł Pabianice 40-49 736
Owczarek Wiktoria Pabianice 16-17 737
Ożgo Kaja Piaseczno 30-39 724
Pasikowski Jakub Warszawa 30-39 632
Pękala Mateusz Ciechanów 30-39 739
Piaskowska Nicole Warszawa 20-29 646
Piechotka Łukasz Warszawa 30-39 692
Pietras Bartosz Warszawa 30-39 672
Pietrzak Anna Płock 20-29 717
Polens Piotr Ciechanów 30-39 747
Pommerenimg Alexander Warszawa 40-49 633
Potoczny Robert Olszewnica Stara 40-49 686
Prucnal Paweł Maciej Warszawa 40-49 612
Pupel Krzysztof Ząbki 20-29 623
Raszowski Jakub Ząbki 30-39 667
Ratajczak Bartłomiej Opole 30-39 705
Rejmer Edward Sulejówek 40-49 626
Rosoł Maciej Warszawa 20-29 707
Rudnik Karolina Ząbki 20-29 635
Rumin Paweł Warszawa 30-39 666
Ruszczyk Aneta Warszawa 30-39 627
Shypka Oleksandr Warszawa 30-39 697
Siąkowski Mateusz Tychy 20-29 693
Sieńko Sebastian Grójec 30-39 701
Sikora Maciej Sochaczew 20-29 742
Skaczkowska Barbara Warszawa 40-49 715
Skierkowski Karol Mława 30-39 642
Socha Dariusz Nowy Dwór Maz 40-49 647
Sosnowski Krzysztof Warszawa 30-39 678
Stendahl Ulrika Warszawa 20-29 730
Swianiewicz Teresa Warazawa 20-29 727
Syguła Mateusz Warszawa 40-49 661
Szafraniec Marcin Legionowo 40-49 654
Szczepański Marek Warszawa 40-49 720
Szczerba Tomasz Warsaw 30-39 679
Szczuchniak Rafał Warszawa 30-39 665
Szkobel Bartek Łódź 30-39 753
Szmidla Tomasz Legionowo 14-15 694
Szpakiewicz Sylwia Płońsk 30-39 768
Szreder Dawid Chojnice 40-49 628
Szulborski Konrad Warszawa 30-39 670
Świątek Łukasz Warszawa 20-29 714
Świdzińska Agnieszka Legionowo 40-49 631
Tamborski Tomasz Łódź 40-49 657
Tarczyński Marcin Marki 40-49 630
Tkaczyk Gosia Warszawa 20-29 734
Tkaczyk Zenon Góra Kalwaria 60-… 733
Ulański Maciej Sompolno 16-17 766
Walaszczyk Marcin Bełchatów 30-39 674
Walecka-Szczepanik Sylwia Warszawa (Wola) 40-49 759
Wierciński Łukasz Warszawa 30-39 615
Wierzchowiecki Michał Warszawa 40-49 639
Will Konrad Białystok 30-39 764
Witkowski Adam Zegrze Południowe 40-49 721
Wiza Artur Warszawa 40-49 637
Wiza Hugo Warszawa 18-19 640
Włazałek Aleksander Pilawa 20-29 731
Włodarski Mateusz Warszawa Ursynów 20-29 709
Wojtyna Łukasz Warszawa 30-39 629
Wołosz Magdalena Warszawa 40-49 622
Wróblewski Artur Duchnice 40-49 671
Wróblewski Maciej Warszawa 40-49 643
Wziątek Rafał Radom 30-39 741
Załubski Krzysztof Warszawa 20-29 738
Zawadzki Mateusz Toruń 20-29 656
Zawadzki Tomasz Białystok 50-59 712
Zduniak Marcin Warszawa 40-49 691
Ziółek Marcin Warszawa 40-49 746
Ziółkowski Dariusz Warszawa 40-49 683
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon