Garmin Iron Triathlon Nieporęt 2020 - dystans 1/2 Ironman Pokaż

Lista startowa Triathlon - 1/2 Ironman 1,9-90-21,1

Sztafety

Name City Age group Start number
Chojnowski Andrzej (Włodarczyk Tadeusz, Maruszak Łukasz) Warszawa 40-49 1043
Paśko Franek (Jacek Małecki, Piotr Bekker) Warszawa 30-39 1057
Tukiendorf Magdalena (Gościński Andrzej, Daniel Dumeracki) Nowa Wieś Warszawska 40-49 1033

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Banaszczyk Arkadiusz Ożarów Mazowiecki 40-49 -
Bochenek Paweł Warszawa (Wawer) 30-39 -
Bodych Maciej Ząbki 40-49 1011
Boros Wojciech Toruń 30-39 -
Brzostowicz Ewelina Tomaszów Mazowiecki 40-49 1025
Chojnacki Dominik Warka 30-39 1017
Chojnowski Andrzej (Włodarczyk Tadeusz, Maruszak Łukasz) Warszawa 40-49 1043
Danielek Ewa Warszawa 30-39 -
Dobrzeniecki Łukasz Warszawa 30-39 1048
Dominiak Adrian Złotoria 30-39 1022
Eichhorn Chris Warsaw 50-59 -
Eichhorn Roman Warszawa 18-29 1019
Falkowski Krzysztof Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 30-39 -
Gąsiorowski Jędrzej Łomianki 30-39 1012
Górski Marcin Warszawa 40-49 1029
Grycz Kamil Ciechanów 30-39 1041
Grzybczak Piotr Warszawa 40-49 1063
Grzymała Grzegorz Warszawa 30-39 1059
Haładus Dominik Częstochowa 30-39 -
Jaczewski Robert Warszawa 30-39 1024
Jędrzejewski Łukasz Tłuszcz 30-39 -
Juszczyński Robert Wrocław 18-29 -
Kędzierski Łukasz Warszawa 30-39 1053
Kirilenko Marcin Marki 40-49 1052
Kościelski Mateusz Kąty Węgierskie 40-49 -
Kowalczyk Karol Warszawa 30-39 1036
Kowalczyk Krystian Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 18-29 1062
Kula Damian Kraków 40-49 1050
Lewandowski Mateusz Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 18-29 1055
Łach Seweryn Wieliczka 30-39 1031
Machera Adam Warszawa 30-39 -
Magdziarz Pawel Warszawa 30-39 1061
Majczak Kamil Płock 40-49 -
Malinowski Juliusz Warszawa 30-39 1027
Małkowski Andrzej Zalesie Górne 40-49 1021
Medyk Damian Wrocław 30-39 1051
Michalski Andrzej Radzymin 30-39 1038
Mielczarek Marek Marki 40-49 -
Mikołajski Damian Dąbrowa Górnicza 30-39 -
Mikołajuk Adam Warszawa 30-39 1042
Milczarek Jakub Warszawa 40-49 1058
Mostowski Artur Warszawa 40-49 1039
Ochenkowski Sebastian Warszawa 30-39 1040
Osiński Robert Zabrze 40-49 1028
Owczarczyk Paweł Nieporęt 40-49 1015
Paluch Konrad Raszyn 18-29 1045
Paluchowski Marcin Warszawa 50-59 1032
Paśko Franek (Jacek Małecki, Piotr Bekker) Warszawa 30-39 1057
Pawlak Kamil Warszawa 30-39 1060
Pedrycz Hubert Toruń 30-39 -
Pisarczyk Grzegorz Warszawa 40-49 1013
Piwowar Krzysztof Warszawa 18-29 -
Polec Lech Wachock 60-… -
Przedpełski Radosław Łódź 30-39 1016
Pudłowicz Radosław Wrocław 30-39 1044
Radecki Maciej Wrocław 30-39 1035
Raszczyński Robert Bełchatów 30-39 1056
Rozum Jacek Warszawa 18-29 1049
Rozum Marek Warszawa 30-39 1023
Rybczak Paweł Warszawa 30-39 -
Siekierko Łukasz Słupno 30-39 -
Stankiewicz Krzysztof Zielonka 50-59 1014
Suchanek Szymon Częstochowa 30-39 1046
Sulik Sławomir Odrano-Wola 40-49 1026
Szelc Mikołaj Łomianki 40-49 1018
Szymański Marcin Legionowo 40-49 1030
Szymczak Piotr Zielonka 40-49 1047
Tkaczyk Miłosz Grodzisk Mazowiecki 30-39 1054
Tomasiewicz Krzysztof Kraków 30-39 1034
Tukiendorf Magdalena (Gościński Andrzej, Daniel Dumeracki) Nowa Wieś Warszawska 40-49 1033
Walukiewicz Dariusz Siemianowice Śląskie 40-49 1020
Warda Kamil Warszawa 18-29 1037
Wendołowski Robert Warszawa 40-49 -
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon