Garmin Iron Triathlon Malbork 2013 im. Bartosza Kubickiego Pokaż

Lista startowa Triathlon - 1/4 Ironman 0,95-45-10,55

Lista główna

Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Kat. wiekowa Nr startowy
Adamczak Joanna Mińsk Mazowiecki 30-34 353
Ambroż Michał Kielce 25-29 492
Anaczkowski Łukasz Gdańsk 30-34 348
Antoniak Krzysztof Olsztyn 35-39 488
Augustyniak Krzysztof Polkowice 30-34 2
Augustyniak Mariusz Susz 35-39 376
Augustyniak Wojciech Elbląg 30-34 371
Awruk Bartosz Białystok 30-34 143
Babiński Radosław Włocławek 35-39 362
Banaś Łukasz Rzeszów 30-34 302
Baran Piotr Gdańsk 40-44 330
Barczewski Krzysztof Niemcz 35-39 388
Barszcz Marcin Warszawa 30-34 379
Bartosz Grzegorz Tychy 30-34 301
Baum Bartosz Puszczykowo 25-29 460
Bąkiewicz Błażej Gdańsk 30-34 85
Bąkowski Mikołaj Bydgoszcz 35-39 386
Bednarek Łukasz Nowa Wieś 30-34 54
Bednarski Michał Łódź 35-39 327
Behmke Bartłomiej Gdynia 35-39 246
Beta Sebastian Gdańsk 35-39 387
Betcher Adam Starogard Gdański / Wielbrandowo 30-34 93
Bilińska Katarzyna Banino 30-34 529
Biskupski Mariusz Susz 35-39 229
Blankiewicz Rafał Wiązowna 40-44 202
Błaziński Witold Mława 25-29 270
Bobowik Maciej Gdańsk/Kowale 30-34 195
Bocian Mariusz Warszawa 40-44 82
Boguszewski Sławomir Gdynia 30-34 495
Boniecki Paweł Pruszkow 40-44 336
Bonikowski Jakub Grudziadz 40-44 519
Boucher Alexandre Warszawa 40-44 256
Breska Ewelina Kościerzyna 40-44 225
Breska Witold Kościerzyna 35-39 226
Breski Jarek Ciechanów 45-49 159
Briggs Sean Lipków 45-49 277
Brodowski Dominik Grodzisk Mazowiecki 30-34 59
Bryzek Arnold Warszawa 40-44 242
Buliński Adam Katowice 30-34 145
Burakowski Grzegorz Reda 35-39 482
Burmistrzak Bartosz Grodzisk Wlkp 30-34 320
Burza Radosław Iława 35-39 112
Buszan Radek Gdynia 30-34 314
Bykowski Tomasz Gdańsk 30-34 501
Chajęcki Karol Gdańsk 35-39 474
Chmielewski Piotr Warszawa 35-39 465
Chochół Grzegorz Katowice 30-34 214
Chodyka Jarosław Międzyrzec Podlaski 40-44 109
Chorolewski Paweł Lubin 18-24 44
Chylak Kamil Warszawa 30-34 34
Cielasiński Rafał Malbork 35-39 71
Ciepiela Karol Borkowo 25-29 241
Cieszewski Marcin Kwidzyn 35-39 90
Cieszynski Jacek Szkocja 50-54 345
Cieślak Michał Sopot 35-39 25
Cieślak Wojciech Gdynia 35-39 254
Ciskowski Michał Gdynia 30-34 496
Cychylik Tomasz Gdynia 35-39 261
Cygert Andrzej Gdynia 40-44 514
Cylwik Aleksy Starogard Gd/Rokocin 40-44 303
Czaja Mateusz Starogard Gdański 25-29 173
Czajkowski Paweł Kowalewo Pom 30-34 385
Czapiński Michał Reda 30-34 433
Czerwiak Robert Starogard Gdański 40-44 172
Czyż Adam Władysławowo 35-39 201
Czyż Gabriela Władysławowo 35-39 203
Daduń Tomasz Gdynia 40-44 504
Dagil Aleksander Warszawa 35-39 359
Dahan Eytan Szeligi 50-54 41
Dajczer Rafał Warszawa 35-39 17
Darmetko Tomasz Elbląg 18-24 467
Dąbrowski Dariusz Piaseczno 35-39 296
Dągowski Patryk Iława 18-24 306
Derewnicki Łukasz Reda 25-29 451
Dietrich Krzysztof Gdynia 30-34 171
Dobkowski Kamil Gdańsk 30-34 123
Dobrowolski Bartosz Warszawa 35-39 276
Dolega Szymon Malbork 25-29 187
Domagała Marek Gdańsk 35-39 430
Domirski Daniel Kobyłka 25-29 179
Dowbor Maciej Warszawa 35-39 18
Drabot Andrzej Warszawa 40-44 144
Drgan Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 64
Drozdowski Adam Rumia 35-39 103
Drząszcz Robert Polkowice 35-39 192
Duda Maciej Gdańsk 30-34 380
Duda Marek Wrocław 40-44 190
Dudek Piotr Józefów 40-44 403
Dukaczewski Michał Gdynia 30-34 99
Dukała Marcin Warszawa 40-44 178
Dzioba Michał Sopot 40-44 235
Dziudziek Robert Warszawa 45-49 401
Elminowski Wojciech Elbląg 50-54 148
Erbel Andrzej Kielce 45-49 289
Fajks Adam Gdynia 40-44 38
Fantini Roman Warszawa 40-44 275
Filipowski Zdzisław Konstantynów Łódzki 40-44 80
Frankiewicz Przemysław Malbork 35-39 400
Fronckiewicz Wojciech Warszawa 40-44 218
Frycz Maciej Rzeszów 25-29 262
Fudała Wojciech Warszawa 25-29 364
Fuliński Piotr Warszawa 30-34 167
Furman Kornel Susz 18-24 354
Furman Tomasz Warszawa 45-49 472
Gabriel Łukasz Starogard Gdański 30-34 120
Gabryel Maciej Starogard Gdański 30-34 424
Gabryszak Maciej Bydgoszcz 25-29 98
Gałkowski Radosław Nowy Staw 35-39 518
Gamza Andrzej Siemianowice Śląskie 45-49 23
Garbiec Tomasz Warszawa 35-39 417
Gardecki Paweł Ostróda 18-24 292
Gardener Jacek Łowicz 45-49 8
Gawlik Janusz Gdańsk 50-54 511
Gawryluk Piotr Warszawa 25-29 264
Gąsiorowski Piotr Kraków 45-49 152
Giecewicz Norbert Szczecin 18-24 500
Gielniak Przemysław Gdańsk 40-44 207
Glonek Dariusz Wloclawek 40-44 74
Glonek Marcin Pruszków 25-29 499
Głazek Jan Kraków 30-34 268
Głąb Andrzej Malbork 40-44 368
Głogowski Adam Gdynia 18-24 79
Głuchowski Jędrzej Elbląg 18-24 399
Głuchowski Przemysław Elbląg 45-49 355
Głuszczak Wojciech Gdańsk 40-44 272
Godzisz Tomasz Gdynia 40-44 307
Goławski Bartosz Warszawa 18-24 408
Gołembiewski Tadeusz Tczew 25-29 118
Gorgoń Angelika Gdańsk 25-29 398
Gorgoń Cezary Gdańsk 30-34 397
Gostomski Borys Gdańsk 35-39 358
Górzycki Piotr Gdynia 30-34 476
Górzyński Tomasz Toruń 35-39 30
Grabczuk Konrad Warszawa 35-39 240
Grass Łukasz Julianów 35-39 19
Grochowicz Jan Warszawa 30-34 342
Gronowalski Daniel Warszawa 18-24 526
Gryziak Michał Łomianki 35-39 322
Gryzik Czesław Chorzów 40-44 205
Grzanecki Rafał Warszawa 35-39 81
Grzegórzek Piotr Szczecin 25-29 4
Grzelec Jarosław Gdańsk 50-54 273
Gulczyński Krzysztof Ciechanów 50-54 493
Guzik Leszek Jaworze 45-49 221
Guzowska Iwona Gdańsk 35-39 16
Haftarczyk Grzegorz Konstancin-Jeziorna 40-44 405
Herra Wojciech Warszawa 35-39 166
Huzar Ryszard Malbork 40-44 216
Idzior Adam Gdynia 30-34 305
Igielski Armin Grudziądz 35-39 418
Jabłoński Jarosław Zieleń 40-44 135
Jagiełka Patryk Susz 30-34 319
Jakowicz Agnieszka Otwock 35-39 209
Jakubowski Zbigniew Otwock 40-44 113
Janiga Robert Warszawa 40-44 279
Jankowski Łukasz Włocławek 30-34 361
Jarosz Robert Sopot 30-34 377
Jaroszuk Kamil Gdańsk 35-39 67
Jarząbek Leszek Chojniczki 25-29 130
Jasinski Bartosz Kowale 35-39 77
Jasiński Jakub Andrespol 30-34 35
Jaskowska Bożena Rzeszów 35-39 469
Jastrząb Ewa Warszawa 30-34 420
Jaworski Piotr Kraków 35-39 231
Jażdżewski Seweryn Sztum 18-24 381
Jeliński Arkadiusz Gdańsk 35-39 198
Jeremicz Marcin Gdańsk 30-34 269
Jezierski Mateusz Gdynia 35-39 89
Jezierski Tomasz Tczew 35-39 464
Jeziorowski Maciej Bydgoszcz 35-39 294
Jędrzejewska Aleksandra Wrocław 18-24 444
Jędrzejewski Grzegorz Warszawa 35-39 51
Josz Piotr Gdańsk 50-54 129
Jóźwiak Anna Warszawa 35-39 163
Jóźwiak Jakub Warszawa 35-39 164
Jung Jakub Warszawa 25-29 111
Jurkiewicz Bartosz Gdańsk 30-34 475
Jurski Jacek Grodzisk Mazowiecki 45-49 513
Juskiw Pawel Gdynia 30-34 185
Kaca Krzysztof Susz 35-39 426
Kacperski Olaf Warszawa 40-44 375
Kaczmarek Jakub Rosanów 35-39 369
Kaczorowski Adam KRYNICA ZDRÓJ 30-34 414
Kajut Wojtek Straszyn 30-34 52
Kapica Sławomir Kwidzyn 40-44 288
Kapusta Mariusz Warszawa 35-39 232
Karbowski Grzegorz Starogard Gdański 35-39 321
Karczewski Jan Gdańsk 25-29 370
Karczewski Maksymilian Susz 18-24 411
Karp Jakub Zielonka 35-39 141
Karwański Iwo Gdynia 35-39 263
Kaszczynska Karolina Magdalenka 35-39 250
Kaszczynski Grzegorz Magdalenka 35-39 300
Kazanecka Joanna Warszawa 30-34 309
Kędzierski Paweł Mielec 35-39 489
Kępiński Krzysztof Susz 35-39 422
Kępka Krzysztof Warszawa 30-34 73
Kęska Paweł Lublin 55-59 283
Kierszniewski Piotr Grójec 35-39 340
Kieszkowski Mateusz Stegna 18-24 480
Klauz Kamil Tczew 35-39 463
Klejszmit Tomasz Kwidzyn 30-34 415
Klepacki Tomasz Warszawa 55-59 50
Kluge Krzysztof Elbląg 25-29 196
Kłakulak Robert Chojnice 35-39 402
Kłos Adrian Gdańsk 25-29 516
Kłys Piotr Stara Iwiczna 35-39 45
Knut Kamila Nowa Wieś Rzeczna 35-39 325
Knut Seweryn Starogard Gdański 35-39 324
Kochanowski Robert Szczecinek 40-44 455
Kocur Jarosław Tychy 25-29 96
Kolasa Lukasz Gdynia 25-29 29
Kolczyński Jerzy Gdańsk 40-44 101
Kołakowski Mikołaj Reda 40-44 452
Konieczny Marcin Olsztyn 40-44 10
Kord Bogdan Barczewo 55-59 481
Korkosz Andrzej Blizne Jasinskiego 35-39 441
Kosmala Maciej Elbląg 18-24 423
Kosyl Piotr Kielce 30-34 517
Kotarski Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 450
Kotra Jacek Smolnica 30-34 253
Kowalski Łukasz Warszawa 40-44 107
Kowalski Marcin Gdynia 35-39 278
Kownacki Waldemar Malbork 50-54 197
Kozlowski Michal Warszawa 30-34 313
Kozłowski Daniel Kwidzyn 35-39 281
Kozłowski Jacek Warszawa 50-54 373
Krefta Marek Sopot 40-44 416
Krefta Michał Sopot 40-44 150
Kremplewski Karol Bydgoszcz 30-34 36
Król Hubert Poznań 25-29 249
Kruk Michał Zabierzów 35-39 505
Krupa Jerzy Warszawa 40-44 491
Krupiński Marek Olsztynek 40-44 527
Krzywoszynski Rafal Warszawa 30-34 117
Kubiak Maciej Rumia 25-29 6
Kubicki Dariusz Wójtowo 35-39 339
Kubicki Leszek Włocławek 60-… 7
Kubiński Jakub Osielsko 25-29 62
Kubuszewski Radosław Kębłowo 25-29 291
Kucybała Michał Piaseczno 30-34 409
Kułynycz Dariusz Niepołomice 35-39 87
Kurnyta Robert Gdynia 35-39 378
Kurzyp Tomasz Mełgiew 30-34 425
Kuźmicki Wiktor Gdynia 40-44 194
Lange Grzegorz Gołdap 35-39 389
Langowski Piotr Susz 35-39 436
Lazewski Marek Warszawa 35-39 155
Lejman Adam Warszawa 40-44 239
Leligdowicz Mieszko Łomianki 25-29 251
Lemański Jakub Wejherowo 18-24 446
Letniowski Maciej Kowale 40-44 406
Lew-Mirski Janusz Warszawa 35-39 266
Liber Paweł Elbląg 40-44 189
Luft Mikołaj Warszawa 25-29 1
Łach Dawid Olsztyn 25-29 454
Łachut Wojciech Szklarska Poręba 35-39 12
Ławicki Marcin Lubin 25-29 3
Łuć Wojciech Gdańsk 35-39 132
Łużyński Grzegorz Gościszewo 50-54 126
Łyskanowski Marcin Gdańsk 35-39 351
Maciejewski Grzegorz Łódź 30-34 127
Maciesz Marcin Warszawa 35-39 429
Maciesz Piotr Warszawa 40-44 308
Maćkowski Jędrzej Warszawa 30-34 184
Maj Marek Sopot 30-34 394
Majchrzak Jarosław Pilawa 40-44 477
Majka Michał Elbląg 35-39 274
Malinowski Artur Bydgoszcz 50-54 471
Maliszewski Jerzy Warszawa 45-49 508
Maliszewski Maciej Warszawa 25-29 223
Małek Piotr Warszawa 35-39 490
Małkowski Andrzej Warszawa 30-34 169
Mamcarz Jarosław Tczew 45-49 390
Manteufel Jacek Sztum 25-29 510
Marczak Roksana Lubin 25-29 410
Markowski Dominik Warszawa 35-39 28
Masalski Wojtek Białystok 45-49 13
Masiak Piotr Malbork 18-24 470
Maślanka Bogdan Łomianki 40-44 158
Mateusz Sosnowski Toruń 25-29 57
Maziński Krzysztof Halinów 50-54 311
Mazur Paweł Susz 18-24 106
Mazurczyk Zbigniew Warszawa 55-59 165
Mączyński Czesław Płock 60-… 337
Meyer-Szary Krystian Gdynia 25-29 473
Miarkowski Aleksy Warszawa 25-29 162
Micek Przemysław Rogoźno Wlkp 40-44 326
Michalak Dawid Solina 35-39 252
Michalski Szymon Otomin 25-29 217
Mielczarek Krzysztof Szczecinek 40-44 137
Mieścicka Magdalena Poznań 30-34 21
Milewski Robert Gdynia 40-44 53
Minuth Łukasz Gdynia 30-34 91
Misiurewicz Paweł Warszawa 40-44 68
Młotkowski Mariusz Piła 40-44 15
Mocek Dariusz Grodzisk Wielkopolski 30-34 27
Mokrzycki Dariusz Mikołów 45-49 366
Motel Paweł Warszawa 30-34 230
Mrozowski Jacek Warszawa 25-29 97
Muniak Paweł Warszawa 18-24 498
Muza Marcin Banino 25-29 439
Muzyczyszyn Paweł Cierpice 30-34 466
Nadratowski Kamil Gdańsk 25-29 285
Najmowicz Paweł Olsztyn 18-24 392
Najmowicz Sebastian Olsztyn 18-24 393
Niedbalski Grzegorz Warszawa 40-44 524
Noll Dariusz Ostrołęka 40-44 136
Nowacki Marcin Sochaczew 40-44 520
Nowacki Tomasz Warszawa 40-44 521
Nowak Łukasz Toruń 30-34 487
Nowakowski Jacek Warszawa 45-49 14
Nuckowska Paulina Luboń 35-39 346
Nuckowski Rafał Luboń 35-39 344
Ochnik Maciej Gdynia 30-34 84
Okuniewski Marcin Gdańsk 30-34 146
Okuniewski Michał Gdańsk 25-29 147
Olech Marcin Piastów 35-39 237
Oleksów Piotr Gdańsk 35-39 133
Olszewski Łukasz Bydgoszcz 35-39 384
Omielan Wojciech Ełk 18-24 310
Onichimowski Piotr Stawiguda 30-34 374
Ortmann Marcin Gdynia 30-34 357
Orzech Wojciech Gdańsk 40-44 271
Orzechowski Łukasz Ełk 25-29 483
Osakowicz Mateusz Warszawa 30-34 60
Pajda Wojciech Warszawa 45-49 39
Paliszewski Sławomir Gdynia 40-44 404
Panek Wojciech Susz 35-39 427
Pankau Rafał Gdańsk 35-39 48
Panufnik Tomasz Borowa Góra 30-34 180
Pasierbiński Piotr Kanie 45-49 407
Pastusiak Adam Warszawa 25-29 104
Pawełczak Bartłomiej Bydgoszcz 30-34 528
Pawlik Mariusz Gdynia 30-34 222
Pawlik Michał Gdynia 25-29 293
Pawłowski Radosław Warszawa 35-39 462
Pawłowski Tomasz Sulejówek 35-39 20
Pejko Jan Zakopane 25-29 168
Pelica Remigiusz Gdańsk 30-34 110
Petelski Mateusz Gdańsk 25-29 40
Pęczkowski Paweł Wrocław 35-39 318
Pękala Mateusz Ciechanów 18-24 160
Piasecki Daniel Grudziądz 30-34 176
Piasecki Juliusz Kwidzyn 30-34 128
Piasecki Paweł Ciechanów 50-54 76
Piasek Piotr Ostrołęka 45-49 350
Pierzankowski Jakub Łowicz 25-29 421
Pietryka Grzegorz Rogóźno 30-34 177
Piotrowicz Krzysztof Lubin 45-49 413
Piotrowski Michał Sulejówek 40-44 282
Piotrowski Paweł Warszawa 40-44 95
Piwowarski Paweł Warszawa 30-34 131
Plizga Magdalena Gdańsk 25-29 323
Pluta Gniewomir Bydgoszcz 30-34 181
Pławiak Wojciech Warszawa 25-29 298
Pobłocki Krzysztof Rumia 40-44 161
Podwysocki Marcin Augustów/Warszawa 25-29 365
Pogon Piotr Kraków 45-49 186
Pogorzelski Daniel Elbląg 25-29 356
Pogorzelski Darek Elbląg 40-44 328
Pogorzelski Wojciech Tolkmicko 30-34 458
Pokidan Roman Nowa Sól 50-54 372
Pols Rogier Józefosław 35-39 257
Pomierny Tomasz Lubin 35-39 191
Poplawski Marek Warszawa 35-39 22
Popławski Konrad Płock 35-39 419
Potapczuk Łukasz Warszawa 18-24 428
Poważyński Arkadiusz Malcanów 30-34 363
Pruchniewski Sławomir Warszawa 30-34 78
Przytulski Radek Mława 25-29 332
Puciłowski Mirosław Białystok 50-54 461
Pyłka Paweł Warszawa 45-49 331
Pyszynski Mario Warszawa 35-39 432
Radecki Paweł Czarnowiec 35-39 304
Radziszewski Kamil Elbląg 25-29 438
Rafalak Grzegorz Gdynia 30-34 63
Raszewski Jan Warszawa 55-59 456
Ratkowska Zuzanna Gdańsk 18-24 9
Reszke Paweł Wejherowo 25-29 447
Reszke Sławomir Józefosław 50-54 153
Reuter Tomasz Sopot 40-44 334
Reza Marek Olsztyn 45-49 265
Rokicki Leszek Elbląg 40-44 233
Rosa Lech Gdańsk 30-34 116
Rosiński Jarosław Gdańsk 35-39 215
Roszak Adrian Poznań 25-29 119
Ruciński Jakub Sopot 35-39 431
Rutka Radoslaw Kwidzyn 35-39 243
Rutkowski Robert Myślibórz 40-44 115
Rybicki Andrzej Warszawa 40-44 367
Rybowski Krzysztof Gdańsk 35-39 391
Rychlicki Karol Warszawa 25-29 86
Ryciuk Aleksandra Rumia 18-24 445
Rydecki Karol Elbląg 50-54 459
Rynkowski Adam Zblewo 25-29 154
Ryszczyk Adam Rybnik 30-34 312
Sawicki Patryk Elbląg 18-24 280
Sawicki Paweł Warszawa 45-49 83
Schodowski Przemysław Kwidzyn 40-44 47
Sentek Krzysztof Julianów 40-44 435
Seta Michał Gdynia 30-34 100
Siejakowski Michał Kwidzyn 30-34 5
Skierkowski Adam Świecie 40-44 227
Skład Tomasz Mysiadło 35-39 352
Składanowski Marek Włocławek 18-24 58
Skopiński Bogdan Gdynia 45-49 338
Skosolas Janusz Mosty 40-44 61
Skowroński Marcin Warszawa 25-29 188
Skuras Anna Gdynia 35-39 515
Smolarek Tomasz Bydgoszcz 50-54 478
Sobczak Marcin Rumia 40-44 453
Sobolewski Marcin Zalewo 35-39 236
Sobucki Jacek Susz 35-39 210
Sokołowski Grzegorz Wicko 25-29 440
Sowinski Marcin Nowa Iwiczna 40-44 244
Spaleniak Tomasz Dobrzewino 18-24 443
Sroka Jerzy Borzechowo 45-49 284
Stajszczyk Marcin Bielsko-Biała 40-44 37
Staniszewski Przemek Warszawa 35-39 486
Stasiak Kamil Sopot 18-24 206
Stasiak Krzysztof Sopot 40-44 208
Stefański Przemysław Szczecinek 40-44 157
Stencel Grzegorz Warszawa 30-34 72
Stępień Jakub Włocławek 25-29 497
Stępniak Kacper Rumia 18-24 442
Stolarczyk Konrad Gdynia 18-24 245
Stosik Pawel Gdańsk 30-34 55
Strykowska Anna Poznań 30-34 200
Strzelecki Piotr Chełmża 30-34 66
Susmanek Joanna Wrocław 25-29 11
Swinarski Maciej Gdańsk 35-39 49
Szafraniec Artur Warszawa 35-39 108
Szałkowski Amadeusz Susz 18-24 395
Szałkowski Tomasz Susz 40-44 396
Szczecki Mikołaj Gdynia 35-39 299
Szcześniak Michał ciechanów 40-44 204
Szczęsny Tomasz Gdańsk 30-34 286
Szczygielski Krzysztof Gdynia 50-54 449
Szrajner Piotr Marki 35-39 479
Szubstarski Jarosław Ostróda 35-39 139
Szulc Maciej Elbląg 35-39 509
Szymulewicz Wojciech Gdynia 40-44 434
Szynkowski Michał Rumia 30-34 170
Szyszka Leszek Elbląg 40-44 234
Szyszka Tomasz Gdańsk 30-34 360
Ślesicki Rafał Gdańsk 25-29 468
Świerczyński Marcin Warszawa 25-29 46
Świerzewska Weronika Ostróda 25-29 341
Świętoń Krzysztof Gołdap 35-39 258
Tadla Paweł Ostróda 30-34 349
Telżyński Mikołaj Marki 35-39 156
Tempski Patryk Bydgoszcz 30-34 224
Tichy Rafał Warszawa 40-44 69
Tokarski Łukasz Gdynia 30-34 182
Tomalski Piotr Płock 35-39 247
Tomaszek Artur Warszawa 40-44 124
Tomaszewicz Damian Elbląg 18-24 343
Tomaszewicz Marcin Elbląg 18-24 347
Tomaszewski Maciej Gdynia 25-29 122
Tomczyk Stefan Susz 40-44 70
Topiński Waldemar Wrocław 40-44 151
Trembicki Marek Olsztyn 35-39 523
Trzaska Przemysław Gdańsk 25-29 193
Tuczko Marcin Giżycko 30-34 183
Turczyński Łukasz Bogaczewo 25-29 31
Tyburczy Krzysztof Białystok 40-44 121
Tyszkiewicz Rafal Biskupiec 40-44 333
Ujazdowski Maciej Złotniki 35-39 43
Urban Bartłomiej Gołdap 30-34 290
Utykański Hubert Ełk 30-34 33
Utykański Michał Ełk 25-29 32
Walczak Damian Staszów 18-24 412
Walczak Mateusz Warszawa 35-39 105
Walencik Grzegorz Elbląg 30-34 238
Wąsik Małgorzata Malbork 18-24 437
Węgier Arkadiusz Susz 35-39 316
Wiatrowski Krzysztof Kowale/Gdańsk 35-39 94
Wicik Zbigniew Kwidzyn 35-39 125
Wielakin Dariusz Knyszyn 35-39 335
Wielogórka Piotr Warszawa 35-39 134
Więcławski Michał Warszawa 30-34 259
Wilamowski Piotr Warszawa 40-44 260
Wiliński Tomasz Olsztyn 35-39 142
Wiśniewski Artur Lidzbark 25-29 503
Wiśniewski Kamil Opypy 30-34 267
Wiśniewski Paweł Pułtusk 25-29 42
Witczak Arkadiusz Kowale 35-39 213
Witkowski Grzegorz Dywity 30-34 484
Wlazło Maciej Malbork 18-24 75
Władek Adam Gdynia 30-34 295
Włodarczak Jakub Bydgoszcz 18-24 382
Włodarczak Witold Bydgoszcz 50-54 383
Wnuk Leszek Gdynia 30-34 297
Wodyński Jan Gdańsk 25-29 248
Wojciechowski Robert Elbląg 40-44 114
Wojciechowski Tomasz Janowice 40-44 65
Wojcieszak Robert Warszawa 40-44 212
Wolski Piotr Gdańsk 30-34 512
Wołowski Filip Józefoslaw 40-44 211
Wójcik Artur Częstochowa 40-44 525
Wójcikowski Piotr Siedlce 35-39 506
Wroblewski Adrian Gdańsk 30-34 329
Wroński Piotr Chojniczki 35-39 175
Wróblewski Maciej Warszawa 35-39 522
Wysmoliński Rafał Biernatki 35-39 24
Wysocki Radek Warszawa 40-44 56
Wyżlic Krzysztof Gdańsk 40-44 149
Zachwieja Przemysław Bydgoszcz 35-39 88
Zajfert Stanislaw Kedzierzyn-Kozle 60-… 317
Zakrzewski Rafał Gdańsk 40-44 255
Zakrzewski Wojciech Starogard Gdański 25-29 485
Zalewski Piotr Trzcianne 35-39 102
Zarzycki Arkadiusz Gdańsk 30-34 140
Zaurski Marcin Ostrołęka 60-… 199
Zaurski Paweł Dzbenin 40-44 219
Zaurski Piotr Ostrołęka 40-44 220
Zawalska Magda Gdańsk 25-29 507
Zdrojewski Krzysztof Susz 40-44 315
Zdunek Maciej Gdańsk 30-34 530
Zemfler Magdalena Gdańsk 30-34 287
Zgorzelski Bartosz Gniezno 30-34 494
Zieleń Michał Gdańsk 40-44 228
Zielinski Ireneusz Sopot 40-44 138
Zieliński Henryk Kwidzyn 60-… 502
Ziniewicz Łukasz Malbork 30-34 457
Zygmunt Marcin Grudziądz 35-39 174
Zyntek Bartłomiej Gdańsk 35-39 92
Żbikowski Wojtek Gdynia 35-39 448
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon