Garmin MTB Series Wejherowo 2016 - dystans Mini - wyniki

2016-09-25 11:00 www.mtbseries.pl

M‑ce Nr Nazwisko i imię Klub Kat. M‑ce
w kat.
M‑ce
wg płci
Czas końcowy Strata
1 1081 Pituch Sławek Eurobike Kaczmarek Electric Team M30 1 1 00:58:39
2 983 Petka Arek Lew Lębork M18 1 2 00:58:41 00:00:02
3 1152 Rzeszutek Piotr MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW M18 2 3 00:58:50 00:00:11
4 1053 Banach Robert Old School MTB Gdańsk bananchbrothers M30 2 4 00:58:51 00:00:12
5 995 Brylowski Pawel MTB START KARTUZY M18 3 5 00:59:40 00:01:01
6 1093 Rutkowski Karol Blvck Hole MTB Team Elbląg/Hydropress Hydraulika Siłowa M18 4 6 00:59:50 00:01:11
7 970 Rogowski Jacek KSR Kościerzyna M40 1 7 00:59:50 00:01:11
8 989 Skierka Dariusz LEW Lębork M18 5 8 00:59:52 00:01:13
9 820 Ciba Damian Norda Active Team M30 3 9 00:59:52 00:01:13
10 1063 Wielicki Tomek M30 4 10 01:00:08 00:01:29
11 866 Zarzycki Arkadiusz Apteka Gemini M30 5 11 01:00:37 00:01:58
12 1140 Horbowy Adam MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW M40 2 12 01:01:26 00:02:47
13 1074 Mrozowicz Cezary NEXUS Team M30 6 13 01:01:26 00:02:47
14 871 Rzeszutek Tomasz MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW M18 6 14 01:01:28 00:02:49
15 992 Krzywiel Mariusz Hotel Krasicki MTB Olsztyn Team M40 3 15 01:01:30 00:02:51
16 1065 Słomczewski Rafał team.ase.com.pl M30 7 16 01:01:32 00:02:53
17 839 Wybraniak Dariusz Tczewski Klub Rowerowy M30 8 17 01:01:35 00:02:56
18 948 Ostachowski Łukasz Mustang Team M30 9 18 01:01:41 00:03:02
19 1155 Brzozowski Maciek HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY GDAŃSK M18 7 19 01:02:40 00:04:01
20 1099 Marszalec Dawid GK STG FitMax M30 10 20 01:02:40 00:04:01
21 811 Żywicki Paweł MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW M30 11 21 01:03:12 00:04:33
22 1139 Koniuszewski Bartosz Oldschool MTB Gdańsk WINAAR. COM M30 12 22 01:03:13 00:04:34
23 1107 Stankiewicz Wiktor Dolina Noteci Rowersi Racing Team M18 8 23 01:03:17 00:04:38
24 870 Fusowski Sebastian Norda Active Team M18 9 24 01:04:02 00:05:23
25 1113 Ryś Marcin Studzienice M18 10 25 01:04:03 00:05:24
26 950 Czernialis Rimas Norda Active Team M30 13 26 01:04:16 00:05:37
27 1011 Różański Łukasz Garmin24.pl BCT Gdynia M18 11 27 01:04:36 00:05:57
28 926 Łojek Bartłomiej Old School MTB Gdańsk M40 4 28 01:04:36 00:05:57
29 1028 Ruczyński Radosław Blvck Hole MTB Team Elbląg HYDROPRESS Hydraulika Siłowa M40 5 29 01:04:37 00:05:58
30 1129 Błaszczyk Rafał M40 6 30 01:04:37 00:05:58
31 1044 Tygielski Mateusz NEXUS Team M18 12 31 01:04:38 00:05:59
32 986 Górski Maciej LEW LĘBORK M30 14 32 01:05:30 00:06:51
33 1007 Kramp Daniel MTB START KARTUZY M40 7 33 01:05:30 00:06:51
34 1094 Mania Jacek M30 15 34 01:05:34 00:06:55
35 897 Truszczyński Mateusz VO2max MTB Team M18 13 35 01:06:18 00:07:39
36 828 Osnowski Karol Gk Stg Polpharma M16 1 36 01:06:22 00:07:43
37 1157 Szczęsny Tomasz Samotny wojownik M30 16 37 01:06:24 00:07:45
38 1116 Reczek Konrad M18 14 38 01:06:28 00:07:49
39 1141 Sabisz Marian MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW M60 1 39 01:06:31 00:07:52
40 1110 Nowosielski Paweł Beko Mountain Bikers Beko M30 17 40 01:06:32 00:07:53
41 1052 Rzeczycki Michał Old School MTB Gdańsk M30 18 41 01:06:38 00:07:59
42 818 Dietrich Dawid KLIF MTB TEAM M30 19 42 01:07:13 00:08:34
43 1020 Potrykus Filip KLIF MTB Team M16 2 43 01:07:17 00:08:38
44 1148 Baliński Mateusz KELLYS TEAM KELLYS M18 15 44 01:07:54 00:09:15
45 1012 Szmagliński Karol AUTO GLAS CHOJNICE M30 20 45 01:07:56 00:09:17
46 1034 Jokiel Radoslaw Rowersi Racing Team M30 21 46 01:08:01 00:09:22
47 831 Piepka Sławomir PGE Krokowa Team M30 22 47 01:08:02 00:09:23
48 969 Habaj Piotr Norda Active Team M30 23 48 01:08:14 00:09:35
49 937 Gardzielewski Artur VO2max MTB Team M30 24 49 01:08:26 00:09:47
50 845 Piotrowski Dariusz GardenFlora MTB Team M30 25 50 01:08:33 00:09:54
51 1114 Fira Adam Schneider Electric Schneider Electric M30 26 51 01:08:43 00:10:04
52 1005 Wiczling Patryk M18 16 52 01:08:46 00:10:07
53 976 Grenda Michał M30 27 53 01:08:46 00:10:07
54 1085 Knitter Rafał Morpol Racing Team M30 28 54 01:08:47 00:10:08
55 994 Bielowicz Marek M30 29 55 01:08:55 00:10:16
56 848 Sykuła Marcin M40 8 56 01:08:56 00:10:17
57 936 Dolatowski Filip M16 3 57 01:09:07 00:10:28
58 851 Wawrzyniak Tomek Fundacja Pies Szuka Domu MTB Team M18 17 58 01:09:09 00:10:30
59 968 Truszkowski Mariusz Rock&Road sklep i serwis M18 18 59 01:09:18 00:10:39
60 1083 Reiss Szczepan Old School MTB Gdańsk M40 9 60 01:09:28 00:10:49
61 1090 Żuchliński Adam Żuchliński Bike-Shop Team M40 10 61 01:09:28 00:10:49
62 1126 Polter Rafał anika-opony.pl M40 11 62 01:09:42 00:11:03
63 952 Siemienas Andrzej M30 30 63 01:09:45 00:11:06
64 1127 Dzik Michał M30 31 64 01:10:00 00:11:21
65 1022 Buja Krystian KLIF MTB Team M18 19 65 01:10:00 00:11:21
66 917 Rajnowski Tomasz M30 32 66 01:10:06 00:11:27
67 869 Konieczny Robert M40 12 67 01:10:07 00:11:28
68 1154 Gabrychowicz Maciej mtb tako team bozepole M30 33 68 01:10:16 00:11:37
69 1073 Trawiński Damian Norda Active Team M30 34 69 01:10:19 00:11:40
70 1096 Krukowski Jan KLIF MTB Team M18 20 70 01:10:46 00:12:07
71 833 Lipski Marcin M40 13 71 01:10:47 00:12:08
72 882 Kamiński Ireneusz K.S. ISKRA przy AMW M40 14 72 01:10:50 00:12:11
73 876 Ruczyński Arkadiusz Blvck Hole MTB Team Elbląg Hydropress Hydraulika Siłowa M40 15 73 01:10:55 00:12:16
74 803 Kasztelan Radosław Kwidzyn Bike Racing Team Kwidzyn M30 35 74 01:10:55 00:12:16
75 1138 Bagiński Olgierd Rowerowo i Kajtowo M40 16 75 01:10:58 00:12:19
76 1144 Myszkowski Piotr MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW baszta bytow M40 17 76 01:11:05 00:12:26
77 885 Olech Jacek M40 18 77 01:11:29 00:12:50
78 985 Strzelecki Paweł Lew Lębork AZS UG M18 21 78 01:11:33 00:12:54
79 857 Turek Karol KlifMTB TEAM M30 36 79 01:11:33 00:12:54
80 949 Markowski Dariusz Rack Team MTB M18 22 80 01:11:34 00:12:55
81 842 Gierszewski Sławomir M40 19 81 01:11:37 00:12:58
82 1035 Reinholz Dariusz Kolarski Klub Wda Świecie M18 23 82 01:11:38 00:12:59
83 807 Moszczyński Bartłomiej M18 24 83 01:11:42 00:13:03
84 863 Florczuk Marek M18 25 84 01:12:00 00:13:21
85 997 Patoka Agnieszka EDF Trek Gdynia K18 1 1 01:12:03 00:13:24
86 1046 Wysocki Kamil M30 37 85 01:12:03 00:13:24
87 808 Jakusz Przemysław Norda Active Team M30 38 86 01:12:11 00:13:32
88 894 Borowiecki Bartłomiej M30 39 87 01:12:12 00:13:33
89 925 Frymark Marcin Norda Active Team M30 40 88 01:12:14 00:13:35
90 1049 Ligenza Zbigniew M30 41 89 01:12:19 00:13:40
91 1027 Hoge Rafał Rowerowy Puck M30 42 90 01:12:24 00:13:45
92 1092 Turczyn Stefan Blvck Hole MTB Team Elbląg Hydropress Hydraulika Siłowa M18 26 91 01:12:25 00:13:46
93 843 Szklarski Ireneusz Norda Active Team M40 20 92 01:12:40 00:14:01
94 1062 Rapciak Marcin GK STG M40 21 93 01:12:49 00:14:10
95 924 Orkwiszewski Krzysztof M30 43 94 01:12:49 00:14:10
96 815 Degórski Marcin Norda Active Team M30 44 95 01:12:52 00:14:13
97 966 Superson Maciej Flash Team M40 22 96 01:12:52 00:14:13
98 939 Łapiński Maciej M30 45 97 01:12:59 00:14:20
99 844 Ziółkowski Mirosław Whiteout.pl M40 23 98 01:13:03 00:14:24
100 868 Tasior Paweł TA KO Team TA KO Technologie Przemysłowe M40 24 99 01:13:05 00:14:26
101 873 Rzeźnik Piotr M30 46 100 01:13:12 00:14:33
102 1102 Kubiak Ewa LABOSPORT Team K30 1 2 01:13:29 00:14:50
103 865 Wasilewski Krzysztof Masterlease M40 25 101 01:13:38 00:14:59
104 1125 Wiszecki Adam GIPSBUD M40 26 102 01:13:43 00:15:04
105 883 Łucki Michał DAGOMA DAGOMA M30 47 103 01:14:09 00:15:30
106 1045 Skierkowski Tomasz Cyklo Kwidzyn M30 48 104 01:14:10 00:15:31
107 816 Treselj Marin M30 49 105 01:14:11 00:15:32
108 891 Gorazdowski Filip MTB KLIF TEAM M16 4 106 01:14:12 00:15:33
109 988 Koss Przemysław LEW LĘBORK M40 27 107 01:14:13 00:15:34
110 918 Piotrowski Dariusz KKWŚ ELDAR ŚWIECIE M40 28 108 01:14:14 00:15:35
111 1132 Galeeva Alfiia K30 2 3 01:14:16 00:15:37
112 881 Juszkiewicz Jarosław M30 50 109 01:14:16 00:15:37
113 875 Buczyński Arkadiusz VO2max MTB Team M40 29 110 01:14:22 00:15:43
114 941 Lange Tomasz Rack Team MTB M40 30 111 01:14:25 00:15:46
115 1057 Sobieralski Piotr KerakollPiotr M30 51 112 01:14:26 00:15:47
116 1051 Kuczorska Katarzyna VO2max MTB Team K30 3 4 01:14:27 00:15:48
117 1019 Potrykus Jan KLIF MTB Team M50 1 113 01:14:31 00:15:52
118 1029 Dolny Michał M18 27 114 01:14:46 00:16:07
119 927 Klawiter Aleksander Beer'ceps M30 52 115 01:14:49 00:16:10
120 1021 Marzejon Mikołaj KLIF MTB Team M16 5 116 01:14:49 00:16:10
121 990 Maciejewski Sławomir LEW LĘBORK M40 31 117 01:14:53 00:16:14
122 984 Bibliw Marek LEW LĘBORK M30 53 118 01:14:55 00:16:16
123 830 Kortas Paweł KLIF MTB Team M30 54 119 01:15:01 00:16:22
124 832 Dawidowski Daniel M30 55 120 01:15:11 00:16:32
125 1064 Leszczyński Mariusz VO2max MTB Team M40 32 121 01:15:11 00:16:32
126 919 Dzienisz Janusz M30 56 122 01:15:12 00:16:33
127 1086 Wojczak Krzysztof Morpol Racing Team M50 2 123 01:15:13 00:16:34
128 1032 Wróblewski Rafał M40 33 124 01:15:13 00:16:34
129 1117 Kołakowski Mikołaj Intel Technology Poland Intel Technology Poland M40 34 125 01:15:28 00:16:49
130 1084 Solarski Jakub M30 57 126 01:15:57 00:17:18
131 895 Leszczyński Andrzej M40 35 127 01:15:59 00:17:20
132 916 Wawrzyniak Marcin Klub Sportowy "ISKRA" przy AMW M40 36 128 01:15:59 00:17:20
133 1040 Mieczkowski Dominik M30 58 129 01:16:00 00:17:21
134 1121 Formela Krzysztof M30 60 130 01:16:01 00:17:22
135 912 Łamek Sebastian has team swiecie M30 59 131 01:16:01 00:17:22
136 955 Słowik Michał Yellow Cargo Express M40 37 132 01:16:15 00:17:36
137 1146 Gostomski Marcin M40 38 133 01:16:23 00:17:44
138 1080 Urbanowicz Mirosław WildRiders.pl M50 3 134 01:16:25 00:17:46
139 910 Romańska Aleksandra GK STG K18 2 5 01:16:27 00:17:48
140 1079 Belt Jarosław Klub Kolarski Wda Świecie Eldar M40 39 135 01:16:36 00:17:57
141 1055 Onoszko Wojciech M18 28 136 01:16:39 00:18:00
142 1069 Kulik Jacek KULIK&KUREK M40 40 137 01:16:41 00:18:02
143 1124 Adamowski Grzegorz Team VERGE Polska www.vergesport.com M30 61 138 01:16:51 00:18:12
144 1147 Granicki Marcin Piast Słupsk M18 29 139 01:17:09 00:18:30
145 935 Gortat Bogumił Morpol Racing Team M30 62 140 01:17:13 00:18:34
146 1031 Wyrwicki Rafał M30 63 141 01:17:19 00:18:40
147 1149 Ptaszek Tomasz M30 64 142 01:17:35 00:18:56
148 1097 Grochowska Katarzyna GK STG K18 3 6 01:17:36 00:18:57
149 977 Piramowicz Bartosz ŁEBA M30 65 143 01:17:41 00:19:02
150 806 Trzciński Waldemar GardenFlora.pl MTB Team M30 66 144 01:17:41 00:19:02
151 1104 Wałdowski Dominik xRunners TEAM / www.biegizprzeszkodami.sklep.pl M30 67 145 01:17:42 00:19:03
152 967 Modzelewski Grzegorz M40 41 146 01:17:43 00:19:04
153 974 Dziecielski Jarek MTB Luk-Connect Team MTB Luk-Connect Team M40 42 147 01:17:45 00:19:06
154 1130 Gbyl Jacek M40 43 148 01:17:45 00:19:06
155 962 Krzeszowski Sebastian GOOD RIDE M30 68 149 01:17:49 00:19:10
156 824 Bartnik Łukasz ENZO TEAM KOŁOMAŃSKI ROWERY M30 69 150 01:18:08 00:19:29
157 1058 Przestrzelski Piotr Rowerowo i Kajtowo M40 44 151 01:18:10 00:19:31
158 1002 Engelberg Łukasz M30 70 152 01:18:36 00:19:57
159 973 Kwaśniewski Krzysztof BLACKRAM TEAM M30 71 153 01:18:42 00:20:03
160 900 Gorski Dariusz AJLANT Danfoss M30 72 154 01:18:46 00:20:07
161 1004 Mazur Dawid M18 30 155 01:18:49 00:20:10
162 886 Jakubowska-Olech Edyta K40 1 7 01:18:59 00:20:20
163 847 Włodarczyk Krzysztof Sklep Rowerowy Prabuty M18 31 156 01:19:00 00:20:21
164 1047 Studzieniecki Adam MARKOS Sport Team M40 45 157 01:19:09 00:20:30
165 838 Lewiński Marcin Norda Active Team M30 74 158 01:19:09 00:20:30
166 1061 Świerczyński Michał M30 73 159 01:19:09 00:20:30
167 878 Borzyszkowski Tomasz Adva Optical Networking M40 46 160 01:19:17 00:20:38
168 946 Gajda Wiktor VICTORY MTB TEAM VICTORY Agencja Promocji i Reklamy M18 32 161 01:19:38 00:20:59
169 813 Waszczyk Maciej M40 47 162 01:19:46 00:21:07
170 1151 Kuczkowski Piotr M30 75 163 01:19:48 00:21:09
171 879 Rytel Wojciech Pan M50 4 164 01:19:53 00:21:14
172 923 Wolanin Jakub M30 76 165 01:19:59 00:21:20
173 920 Kuśpiet Rafał M30 77 166 01:20:00 00:21:21
174 957 Babiarz Przemek MTB LUK-Connect Team M30 78 167 01:20:08 00:21:29
175 1137 Figura Krzysztof M18 33 168 01:20:17 00:21:38
176 1036 Niklas Tomasz M50 5 169 01:20:19 00:21:40
177 905 Jesionowski Krzysztof Krzysztof Jesionowski Krzysztof Jesionowski M40 48 170 01:20:21 00:21:42
178 1145 Ratkowski Sławomir Has Team M40 49 171 01:20:22 00:21:43
179 980 Zwolak Leszek Międzygwiezdna S&T Services Polska Sp. z o.o. M40 50 172 01:20:50 00:22:11
180 1100 Zdrojewski Mateusz M18 34 173 01:20:50 00:22:11
181 1010 Bogdziewicz Eugeniusz NEXUS Team M60 2 174 01:21:03 00:22:24
182 858 Zasada Grzegorz M30 79 175 01:21:09 00:22:30
183 931 Walaszkowski Patryk M18 35 176 01:21:15 00:22:36
184 1103 Trapkowski Przemysław Płazy Gdańsk PROFIEVENT M30 80 177 01:21:17 00:22:38
185 943 Poreda Piotr FitMove Gabinet Dietetyki Na Zdrowko M30 81 178 01:21:23 00:22:44
186 934 Józefiak Bartosz M18 36 179 01:21:27 00:22:48
187 979 Łukasiewicz Marcin M40 51 180 01:21:48 00:23:09
188 856 Linda Patryk M30 82 181 01:21:49 00:23:10
189 1098 Kin Jacek Fjord Nansen Test Team M18 37 182 01:21:51 00:23:12
190 972 Pilski Wojciech Gdańsk M40 52 183 01:21:56 00:23:17
191 956 Borcowski Janusz Przychodnia Weterynaryjna Borcowski-Popławski M50 6 184 01:22:00 00:23:21
192 1059 Styczewski Tomasz M30 83 185 01:22:01 00:23:22
193 906 Kaszuba Maciej Adva Optical Networking M18 38 186 01:22:12 00:23:33
194 1087 Szarejko Adrian Morpol Racing Team Morpol M30 84 187 01:22:13 00:23:34
195 821 Stelmach Łukasz M30 85 188 01:22:50 00:24:11
196 826 Omieczyński Andrzej Rowerek M50 7 189 01:23:04 00:24:25
197 1095 Mania Joanna K30 4 8 01:23:07 00:24:28
198 928 Dajek Janusz Flash Team M50 8 190 01:23:08 00:24:29
199 850 Szul Bartłomiej M30 86 191 01:23:15 00:24:36
200 1009 Lica Szymon SISU OWB Team SISUOWBTEAM M18 39 192 01:23:26 00:24:47
201 1150 Rydecki Karol M50 9 193 01:23:34 00:24:55
202 1082 Popławski Tadeusz Przychodnia Weterynaryjna Borcowski-Popławski M50 10 194 01:23:34 00:24:55
203 1122 Cenkier Julian M40 53 195 01:23:38 00:24:59
204 1123 Semmerling Adam LOTOS Running Team M30 87 196 01:23:40 00:25:01
205 908 Michalak Dominika K18 4 9 01:23:42 00:25:03
206 947 Łoś Rafał Night Runners Słupsk M40 54 197 01:23:47 00:25:08
207 1134 Mosa Krzysztof M30 88 198 01:23:48 00:25:09
208 1072 Bolewski Adam naKaszuby.com M30 89 199 01:23:51 00:25:12
209 899 Seńko Piotr Active Malbork M30 90 200 01:23:52 00:25:13
210 874 Mądzielewski Sławek BLACKRAM TEAM M40 55 201 01:23:54 00:25:15
211 913 Janczak Sławomir M30 91 202 01:24:12 00:25:33
212 835 Grzesik Stanisław M50 11 203 01:24:18 00:25:39
213 987 Kamionka Klaudia LEW Lębork K18 5 10 01:24:18 00:25:39
214 1106 Kawała Filip M30 92 204 01:24:34 00:25:55
215 889 Jezierski Sławomir SAAB Team brak M30 93 205 01:24:49 00:26:10
216 1143 Ołdziejewski Marcin M40 56 206 01:24:56 00:26:17
217 877 Czerniawski Piotr M40 57 207 01:24:59 00:26:20
218 1038 Sadowski Krzysztof Niezwalniamy M30 94 208 01:25:13 00:26:34
219 963 Pelczar Krzysztof M30 95 209 01:25:17 00:26:38
220 836 Górny Bartłomiej M30 96 210 01:25:21 00:26:42
221 915 Nowatkowski Jacek M30 97 211 01:25:24 00:26:45
222 1037 Budkowski Damian Niezwalniamy M30 98 212 01:25:28 00:26:49
223 1018 Horakowski Andrzej has team swiecie HAS ANDRZEJ HORAKOWSKI M40 58 213 01:25:30 00:26:51
224 1075 Dulas Tomasz Hayabusa M40 59 214 01:25:38 00:26:59
225 998 Szulik Łukasz M30 99 215 01:25:38 00:26:59
226 1158 Lashmanov Vladimir M30 100 216 01:25:54 00:27:15
227 819 Langa Marcin Baltycka Team Galeria Bałtycka M30 101 217 01:25:55 00:27:16
228 1077 Szczepański Artur KROSS CENTRUM ROWEROWE OLSZTYN M40 60 218 01:25:58 00:27:19
229 975 Dąbkiewicz Waldemar MTB KLIF TEAM Chłapowo M40 61 219 01:26:05 00:27:26
230 1043 Twardy Remigiusz M30 102 220 01:26:11 00:27:32
231 958 Jamroż-Łoza Katarzyna K30 5 11 01:26:21 00:27:42
232 999 Gorazdowski Marcin MTB KLIF TEAM Chłapowo M30 103 221 01:26:27 00:27:48
233 911 Janiszewski Damian M18 40 222 01:26:30 00:27:51
234 802 Winikajtys Bartłomiej BigYellowFoot Adventure Team M18 41 223 01:26:42 00:28:03
235 901 Cierliński Bartosz M30 104 224 01:26:59 00:28:20
236 809 Radulska Joanna K30 6 12 01:27:11 00:28:32
237 888 Zawalich Michał M18 42 225 01:27:16 00:28:37
238 971 Tajerle Robert "Dream Team" Cycling Family M30 105 226 01:27:33 00:28:54
239 951 Blew Wojciech LOTOS Running Team M50 12 227 01:27:37 00:28:58
240 1048 Paradowski Grzegorz REM ELBLĄG M50 13 228 01:28:09 00:29:30
241 1071 Kuras Jakub M30 106 229 01:28:29 00:29:50
242 1119 Linda Piotr Łowcy Przygód M18 43 230 01:28:35 00:29:56
243 1109 Adamczyk Michał MTB START KARTUZY M18 44 231 01:28:35 00:29:56
244 1026 Derc Anna Rowerowy Puck K30 7 13 01:28:39 00:30:00
245 890 Gorazdowska Katarzyna MTB KLIF TEAM K30 8 14 01:29:13 00:30:34
246 904 Mosiński Damian M40 62 232 01:29:13 00:30:34
247 922 Grzyb Grzegorz Norda Active Team M40 63 233 01:29:30 00:30:51
248 1033 Chwiej Karolina Komobike Scott K30 9 15 01:29:40 00:31:01
249 834 Borowiecki Dariusz M40 64 234 01:29:45 00:31:06
250 893 Pliszka Kamil M30 107 235 01:30:09 00:31:30
251 1142 Majewski Maciej M30 108 236 01:30:23 00:31:44
252 827 Lewandowski Roman M60 3 237 01:30:29 00:31:50
253 1008 Lica Krzysztof SISU OWB Team SISUOWBTEAM M50 14 238 01:30:36 00:31:57
254 1135 Rybicki Marek M40 65 239 01:30:42 00:32:03
255 993 Modlińska Beata K40 2 16 01:30:47 00:32:08
256 954 Kolecki Jakub Saltus Sport M18 45 240 01:30:57 00:32:18
257 978 Szymczycha Zbigniew ZAJAZD KORONA TEAM M60 4 241 01:31:16 00:32:37
258 964 Komsta Artur niezrzeszony M40 66 242 01:31:26 00:32:47
259 884 Grajczak Adrian M18 46 243 01:31:36 00:32:57
260 1070 Dembiński Paweł Elipa M40 67 244 01:31:38 00:32:59
261 961 Sobiło Marcin M30 109 245 01:32:29 00:33:50
262 817 Kasperski Jacek Gdynia M60 5 246 01:32:35 00:33:56
263 996 Janczewski Robert M40 68 247 01:32:38 00:33:59
264 1023 Joskowska Iwona Omega Fitness&Gym K40 3 17 01:32:39 00:34:00
265 898 Manikowski Artur M30 110 248 01:32:42 00:34:03
266 942 Miszewski Grzegorz M18 47 249 01:33:35 00:34:56
267 960 Jelinek Andrzej TKF.PL M40 69 250 01:33:58 00:35:19
268 1014 Dąbrowski Jakub Fjord Nansen Test Team M30 111 251 01:34:11 00:35:32
269 1111 Stseshyts Katsiaryna Beko Mountain Bikers Beko K30 10 18 01:34:15 00:35:36
270 1050 Manulik Marek ALLMOTORS.PL M18 48 252 01:34:46 00:36:07
271 1016 Hinz Maciej M18 49 253 01:34:48 00:36:09
272 991 Hermanowski Roman M30 112 254 01:35:28 00:36:49
273 1078 Kałużny Igor KULIK&KUREK M18 50 255 01:35:40 00:37:01
274 965 Maciejewski Bartosz M30 113 256 01:35:42 00:37:03
275 859 Dobosz Romuald KB "Tupot" Ustka M60 6 257 01:36:02 00:37:23
276 930 Pająk Maciej Poszukiwacze Przygód M30 114 258 01:36:06 00:37:27
277 896 Ollik Wojciech M30 115 259 01:36:11 00:37:32
278 907 Grabiński Marcin M30 116 260 01:36:19 00:37:40
279 921 Jastrzębski Marcin Etixx Quick Step M40 70 261 01:36:23 00:37:44
280 829 Bladowski Tomasz Team Rewa M30 117 262 01:36:25 00:37:46
281 1066 Piekart Joanna K30 11 19 01:36:30 00:37:51
282 1006 Niewiadomski Jarosław BALTIC QUEST M40 71 263 01:36:41 00:38:02
283 1024 Lidzbarska Beata Omega Fitness&Gym K40 4 20 01:37:00 00:38:21
284 959 Musalewski Grzegorz SALON ROWEROWY B. BONDARIEW TCZEW M40 72 264 01:37:08 00:38:29
285 1133 Mańkowski Marek M50 15 265 01:37:12 00:38:33
286 814 Galek Tomasz Ten TeGes Team M30 118 266 01:37:13 00:38:34
287 982 Kolatowska Wiesława Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna Gdynia-Wiczlino K40 5 21 01:37:18 00:38:39
288 1091 Czerwionka Radosław Wejherowo M30 119 267 01:37:26 00:38:47
289 1042 Niemierza Adam GardenFlora MTB Team M40 73 268 01:37:27 00:38:48
290 1068 Janyga-Kulik Karolina KULIK&KUREK K40 6 22 01:37:38 00:38:59
291 1089 Chyliński Andrzej M40 74 269 01:38:27 00:39:48
292 867 Petk Grzegorz M30 120 270 01:39:02 00:40:23
293 1001 Ruc Rafał LIQUI MOLY CYCLING TEAM M30 121 271 01:39:33 00:40:54
294 812 Dalecki Przemysław Gdynia Sport Team M40 75 272 01:40:01 00:41:22
295 864 Szymborski Tomek Bar Wanoga M40 76 273 01:40:05 00:41:26
296 1131 Łabuziński Radosław Lufthansa Systems Poland M30 122 274 01:40:15 00:41:36
297 1017 Tokmina Aleksander OMIECZYNSKI ROWEREK ZAJAZD KORONA TEAM M60 7 275 01:40:26 00:41:47
298 1030 Matuszewski Adrian BLACKRAM TEAM M40 77 276 01:41:15 00:42:36
299 1025 Torbicki Ryszard brak brak M60 8 277 01:41:21 00:42:42
300 1108 Lademan Patryk M30 123 278 01:41:52 00:43:13
301 1060 Manulik Marcin ALLMOTORS.PL M18 51 279 01:41:53 00:43:14
302 932 Fijołek Jarek opony3miasto.pl M40 78 280 01:42:21 00:43:42
303 1056 Pogorzelski Jarek M50 16 281 01:42:33 00:43:54
304 862 Henig Wojciech Norda Active Team M30 124 282 01:42:54 00:44:15
305 860 Stachańczyk Wiesława Active-IT KomputeryMarkowe.pl K60 1 23 01:43:49 00:45:10
306 1153 Krzeska Kamila K30 12 24 01:43:56 00:45:17
307 1076 Kałużny Stefan Tiger-gym M50 17 283 01:45:18 00:46:39
308 945 Błaszkiewicz-Okrągły Wojciech przyczepiaki.pl M30 125 284 01:47:21 00:48:42
309 1003 Will Tomasz M50 18 285 01:48:35 00:49:56
310 1128 Hewelt Łukasz North Bikes M30 126 286 01:49:13 00:50:34
311 1067 Galiński Marcin WYMIATACZE M40 79 287 01:49:57 00:51:18
312 1136 Osełkowski Tomasz Tri Negu Sklep Sportowy FIGURA M30 127 288 01:50:47 00:52:08
313 944 Łukasik Renata K50 1 25 01:51:37 00:52:58
314 1159 Gudkov Roman M30 128 289 01:55:57 00:57:18
315 1120 Pawłowska Anna Banachbrothers K30 13 26 01:58:03 00:59:24
316 849 Kolberg Sławek M30 129 290 01:58:07 00:59:28
317 1156 Zawisza Stefan M60 9 291 02:02:19 01:03:40
318 1000 Kurzyński Piotr F.M. Bimet MTB Team M40 80 292 02:06:59 01:08:20
319 823 Zoga Jolanta Geriatryczny Klub Wyczynowy K50 2 27 02:21:51 01:23:12
320 1118 Ławrów Sylwia Intel Technology Poland K18 6 28 02:28:06 01:29:27
321 855 Caspari Sebastian M40 DNF
322 801 Kędzia Tomasz SundayBikers M18 DNS
323 804 Roppel Rafał www.javaczyherbata.pl M30 DNS
324 805 Nabekalo Oleksandr M18 DNF
325 810 Kamiński Sebastian M40 DNS
326 822 Trepczyk Dawid SELA BIKE Kaszuby M18 DNS
327 825 Pietrzak Paweł M30 DNS
328 837 Więckowski Marcin PROMATHEMATICA M30 DNF
329 840 Majewski Marek HERKULES TEAM HERKULES M60 DNF
330 841 Wata Tomasz M40 DNS
331 846 Piotrowicz Przemysław M40 DNS
332 852 Ziółkowski Zbigniew Schneider Electric M40 DNS
333 853 Wołodkiewicz Bartosz M30 DNS
334 854 Świetliński Krzysztof M40 DNS
335 861 Zębrzuski Jarosław GREGORTRAVEL.COM SZAKLE.PL M40 DNS
336 872 Rzeszutek Zofia MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW K18 DNS
337 880 Marzejon Karol Skład Fabryczny M40 DNS
338 887 Bejm Maciek V.Ships M30 DNS
339 892 Galiński Patryk M40 DNS
340 902 Bobrowska Natalia Rowerowe Kaszuby K30 DNS
341 903 Lewandowski Robert Rowerowe Kaszuby M30 DNS
342 909 Labuda Hubert M16 DNF
343 914 Dolatowski Piotr KU AZS Politechnika Gdańska Dolat Team M18 DNS
344 929 Gryglewski Michał M30 DNS
345 933 Tokarski Bartosz Triathlon Trójmiasto M18 DNS
346 938 Szajkowski Tomasz Tczewski Klub Rowerowy M60 DNS
347 940 Adamczuk Norbert BikeSalon.pl M18 DNS
348 953 Brzeski Adam Ice Adam Ice Adam M40 DNS
349 981 Andruszkiewicz Adam Międzygwiezdna M40 DNS
350 1013 Niemczyk Dariusz M40 DNS
351 1015 Petk Jerzy LKB im Braci Petk Lębork M60 DNS
352 1039 Damski Łukasz GardenFlora MTB Team GardenFlora M30 DNS
353 1041 Żyliński Daniel M18 DNS
354 1054 Wenta Krzysztof TA KO Team M30 DNS
355 1088 Kochanowicz Krzysztof Grupa Rowerowa 3miasto M30 DNF
356 1101 Łomnicki Michał PureLife MTB Kwidzyn M30 DNS
357 1105 Trąbiński Grzegorz Płazy Gdańsk M30 DNS
358 1112 Waśkiewicz Jarosław SZEFUŃCIO SRALPE POLSKA M30 DNS
359 1115 Hościło Tomasz Intel Technology Poland M18 DNS
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Bieg Piekarczyka
  • ILF Triathlon