Garmin Ultra Race Gdańsk 2019 - bieg na 11 km Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieg górski - Bieg górski - 11 km

Lista główna

Nazwisko i imię Miejscowość Kat. wiekowa Nr startowy
Abramów Katarzyna Gdańsk 30-39 -
Baranowski Krzysztof Siwiałka 30-39 1818
Barańska Adrianna Katowice 18-29 -
Bubiak Agata Gdańsk 30-39 1820
Budzyń Rafał Dabrowa Górnicza 40-49 -
Chrobasik Adam Siemianowice Śląskie 40-49 1816
Doronowicz Konstantyn Luboń 30-39 1840
Frąckowiak Bartłomiej Gdańsk 40-49 1815
Gałan Lucyna Lublewo Gdańskie 40-49 1827
Gess Magdalena Goleniów 30-39 1828
Górski Patryk Józefosław 40-49 -
Grabias Aleksandra Gdańsk 30-39 1813
Horowski Krzysztof Gdańsk 30-39 1812
Ignaczak Joanna Żychlin 40-49 -
Jakubowski Piotr Gdynia 40-49 -
Jankowska Roksana Wałbrzych 40-49 -
Jezierska Karina Warszawa 40-49 -
Kaczmarczyk Przemysław Kobierzyce 18-29 1822
Kiełpikowski Rafał Świekatowo 30-39 1819
Kliczkowska Luiza Gdańsk 18-29 -
Kowalski Krzysztof Sopot 50-59 1814
Kozicz Leszek Tarnowo Podgórne 50-59 -
Kulczycki Jan Gdańsk 60-… 1824
Lidzbarski Adam Szemud 40-49 1825
Lipkowski Paweł Tczew 30-39 1839
Magdziarz Michal Przyłęki 40-49 -
Nadobnik Zuzanna Kaźmierz 18-29 1834
Olbryś Agnieszka Gdańsk 30-39 -
Ostafin Szymon Trzebunia 18-29 -
Pakula Ania Gdynia Orlowo 40-49 1838
Pakula Marcin Gdynia Orlowo 40-49 1837
Paszkowski Piotr Gdańsk 18-29 -
Piasecka Agata Gdańsk 18-29 -
Piełowska Roma Niwy 18-29 -
Plochocka Emilia Gdansk 30-39 -
Pochopień Mira Gdańsk 30-39 1829
Przyłuska Mirosława Szczecin 60-… 1830
Pujszo Sławomir Chwaszczyno 40-49 1826
Ruczko Sławomir Gdynia 40-49 -
Sikorska Agnieszka Gdynia 30-39 -
Skiba Emilia Warszawa 30-39 1811
Szpilman Katarzyna Gdynia 50-59 -
Szymaniuk Małgorzata Sopot 40-49 1831
Szymański Michał Bydgoszcz 30-39 1817
Test Paylane Gdańsk 60-… -
Walkiewicz Anna Płock 18-29 -
Wasilewski Michał Gdańsk 40-49 1823
Werner Michał Łabiszyn 18-29 1821
Wysocka Dorota Gdańsk 50-59 1835
Wysocki Mieczysław Gdańsk 50-59 1836
Zajkowska Ewa Zgorzała 30-39 1833
Zawiślak Jarosław Wrocław 50-59 1832
Zwolińska Agnieszka Ustka 40-49 -
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon