Garmin MTB Series Gdańsk 2014 - dystans Mini - wyniki

2014-09-21 11:20 www.mtbseries.pl

M‑ce Nr Nazwisko i imię Klub Kat. M‑ce
w kat.
M‑ce
wg płci
Czas końcowy Strata
1 431 Koniuszewski Bartosz MTB Oldschool Gdansk WINAAR. COM M30 1 1 00:41:52
2 440 Pawlik Mariusz bikeWorld.pl M30 2 2 00:43:03 00:01:11
3 423 Tyszkiewicz Łukasz M30 3 3 00:44:43 00:02:51
4 414 Żywicki Paweł M18 1 4 00:44:49 00:02:57
5 439 Wybraniak Dariusz M30 4 5 00:46:15 00:04:23
6 412 Bogdziewicz Eugeniusz NEXUS Team M60 1 6 00:47:00 00:05:08
7 401 Guzmann Rafał Komputronik Biznes MTB Team M30 5 7 00:47:35 00:05:43
8 436 Lica Szymon Rowerowa Brzoza M18 2 8 00:48:18 00:06:26
9 408 Duda Przemysław Intel Technology Poland M18 3 9 00:48:23 00:06:31
10 433 Matynia Maciej Idee Kaffe Zdrowa Energia M40 1 10 00:48:37 00:06:45
11 441 Lenz Krzysztof M50 1 11 00:49:16 00:07:24
12 404 Paradowski Grzegorz M40 2 12 00:49:16 00:07:24
13 429 Polter Rafał Anika Team M40 3 13 00:49:19 00:07:27
14 418 Książek Piotr GR3miasto M30 6 14 00:49:32 00:07:40
15 427 Głowacki Sławomir M30 7 15 00:49:54 00:08:02
16 410 Skalski Maciej MaciaLOLO M30 8 16 00:50:24 00:08:32
17 419 Kmieć Tomasz GrupaRowerowa3Miasto M18 4 17 00:51:21 00:09:29
18 416 Kaczmarek Anna Old School MTB Gdańsk K30 1 1 00:51:26 00:09:34
19 405 Wata Tomasz M40 4 18 00:51:28 00:09:36
20 430 Nowaczyk Justyna K30 2 2 00:52:52 00:11:00
21 435 Frąckiewicz Iwona K40 1 3 00:54:15 00:12:23
22 421 Rumak Tomasz M40 5 19 00:54:29 00:12:37
23 409 Kubik Agnieszka BCT Team / TriLadies K18 1 4 00:55:23 00:13:31
24 426 Biedron Artur Volvosystem.pl M30 9 20 00:56:08 00:14:16
25 428 Schweiger Piotr M60 2 21 00:56:10 00:14:18
26 438 Studzieniecki Adam Markos M40 6 22 00:57:26 00:15:34
27 407 Szpejankowski Patryk Intel Technology Poland M30 10 23 00:57:35 00:15:43
28 425 Szklarski Ireneusz LABOSPORT Team M30 11 24 00:58:33 00:16:41
29 422 Chyliński Andrzej M30 12 25 00:58:54 00:17:02
30 442 Czerniawski Piotr M40 7 26 00:59:05 00:17:13
31 434 Langowski Bartek M30 13 27 00:59:05 00:17:13
32 403 Matynia Tatiana Idee Kaffe Zdrowa Energia K40 2 5 00:59:55 00:18:03
33 417 Dziembowska Daria K30 3 6 00:59:56 00:18:04
34 411 Stachańczyk Wiesława Sopot Killers K50 1 7 00:59:57 00:18:05
35 432 Górecki Anna K18 2 8 01:06:21 00:24:29
36 402 Gardecka Aleksandra K18 3 9 01:06:22 00:24:30
37 420 Markiewicz Piotr M40 8 28 01:07:04 00:25:12
38 424 Wałdowska Anna K30 4 10 01:09:51 00:27:59
39 413 Kubiak Izabela K40 3 11 01:20:51 00:38:59
40 437 Jagielski Krzysztof M40 9 29 01:22:37 00:40:45
41 406 Łukasik Renata K50 2 12 01:30:13 00:48:21
42 415 Linda Patryk M30 DNS
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Bieg Piekarczyka
  • ILF Triathlon