Garmin MTB Series Elbląg 2014 - dystans Midi - wyniki

2014-09-28 11:10 www.mtbseries.pl

M‑ce Nr Nazwisko i imię Klub Kat. M‑ce
w kat.
M‑ce
wg płci
Czas końcowy Strata
1 214 Szczygielski Pawel WWW.ROWEREK.EU M30 1 1 01:18:11
2 282 Banach Robert HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY GDAŃSK M30 2 2 01:22:44 00:04:33
3 171 Ostachowski Łukasz M30 3 3 01:22:44 00:04:33
4 233 Sośniak Tomasz Acel Gdańsk Acel M18 1 4 01:23:59 00:05:48
5 261 Zarzycki Wojtek Apteka Gemini M30 4 5 01:24:04 00:05:53
6 262 Zarzycki Arkadiusz Apteka Gemini M30 5 6 01:24:05 00:05:54
7 219 Anolik Czesław Old School MTB Gdańsk M40 1 7 01:25:14 00:07:03
8 265 Tracz Igor Amberdog Kross - Fiprex M30 6 8 01:25:39 00:07:28
9 212 Łysiak Norbert KU AZS WSG M40 2 9 01:26:44 00:08:33
10 176 Ciba Damian M30 7 10 01:26:57 00:08:46
11 153 Rzeczycki Michał Old School MTB Gdańsk M30 8 11 01:27:40 00:09:29
12 190 Łysek Łukasz Old School MTB Gdańsk M30 9 12 01:28:14 00:10:03
13 227 Kaczorowski Tomasz M30 10 13 01:28:37 00:10:26
14 204 Niżnik Mariusz KM Bike Elbląg M18 2 14 01:28:50 00:10:39
15 286 Krzywiel Mariusz M40 3 15 01:29:43 00:11:32
16 194 Kaczmarek Marek Old School MTB Gdańsk M30 11 16 01:30:39 00:12:28
17 290 Kotarski Jacek M40 4 17 01:30:40 00:12:29
18 177 Szerszyński Łukasz ALTER M18 3 18 01:30:50 00:12:39
19 155 Janczarski Maks M30 12 19 01:31:08 00:12:57
20 256 Długołęcki Jakub Intel Technology Poland M30 13 20 01:32:56 00:14:45
21 224 Leszczyński Adam M18 4 21 01:33:07 00:14:56
22 156 Wesołowski Artur M40 5 22 01:33:10 00:14:59
23 217 Nowakowski Adam MTB OLSZTYN TEAM M18 5 23 01:33:31 00:15:20
24 241 Skiba Paweł CTbike.pl Team M18 6 24 01:33:36 00:15:25
25 222 Łysek Katarzyna Old School MTB Gdańsk K30 1 1 01:33:48 00:15:37
26 259 Sobierajski Piotr Rant Bartoszyce M30 14 25 01:34:32 00:16:21
27 260 Graczyk Wojtek Peritus Jagu Gdansk M50 1 26 01:34:43 00:16:32
28 249 Ślepski Paweł VO2max MTB Team M40 6 27 01:34:44 00:16:33
29 188 Rochna Tomasz M30 15 28 01:35:24 00:17:13
30 228 Wasilewski Krzysztof Masterlease M30 16 29 01:36:16 00:18:05
31 175 Siemienas Andrzej M18 7 30 01:36:55 00:18:44
32 276 Mazur Michał M30 17 31 01:37:50 00:19:39
33 266 Superson Maciej Flash Team M40 7 32 01:37:51 00:19:40
34 234 Kłosak Piotr M18 8 33 01:37:53 00:19:42
35 248 Rawdanowicz Dominik M30 18 34 01:38:01 00:19:50
36 183 Ruczyński Radosław ELBLĄG M40 8 35 01:38:18 00:20:07
37 216 Tuniewicz Tomasz team MUSTANG Pasłęk M40 9 36 01:39:05 00:20:54
38 244 Reiss Szczepan Cyklo Kwidzyn JSD M40 10 37 01:39:27 00:21:16
39 154 Janczarska Marzena K30 2 2 01:40:37 00:22:26
40 167 Gardzielewski Artur VO2max MTB Team M30 19 38 01:41:50 00:23:39
41 192 Morawski Piotr M40 11 39 01:41:57 00:23:46
42 168 Leszczyński Andrzej M30 20 40 01:41:59 00:23:48
43 255 Wyrwicki Rafał M30 21 41 01:42:12 00:24:01
44 281 Niewiarowska Olga TREK Gdynia K18 1 3 01:42:47 00:24:36
45 246 Rawdanowicz Paweł Ostróda M30 22 42 01:42:50 00:24:39
46 284 Wybraniak Dariusz M30 23 43 01:43:03 00:24:52
47 235 Kluge Krzysztof Enduroman Elbląg M30 24 44 01:43:07 00:24:56
48 187 Klekowski Adrian Cyklo Kwidzyn M18 9 45 01:43:20 00:25:09
49 207 Tyszecki Krzysztof Mustang Bike Team M40 12 46 01:43:34 00:25:23
50 210 Jurkowski Michał M30 25 47 01:43:43 00:25:32
51 164 Łukasik Artur M50 2 48 01:44:09 00:25:58
52 289 Łojek Bartłomiej M40 13 49 01:44:21 00:26:10
53 189 Blach Przemysław M30 26 50 01:44:41 00:26:30
54 275 Kamiński Paweł DOSTRZEGAJMY RZECZY NIEPOWTARZALNE KTÓRE NAS OTACZAJĄ M30 27 51 01:44:52 00:26:41
55 271 Moszczyński Bartłomiej M18 10 52 01:45:16 00:27:05
56 245 Szczęsny Tomasz Namagnezzzowani Red-White Team M30 28 53 01:45:27 00:27:16
57 252 Witkowski Grzegorz LABOSPORT Team M30 29 54 01:45:35 00:27:24
58 273 Falkowski Michał M30 30 55 01:45:43 00:27:32
59 272 Werochowski Wlodzimierz industria biega M30 31 56 01:45:47 00:27:36
60 166 Prokopczuk Paweł Fanklub Dużych Cycusiów M30 32 57 01:45:56 00:27:45
61 172 Mrozewski Mateusz Intel Technology Poland M30 33 58 01:46:22 00:28:11
62 269 Ludwiniak Konrad M30 34 59 01:47:11 00:29:00
63 229 Trapkowski Przemysław FORFIT PROFISPOT M30 35 60 01:47:45 00:29:34
64 238 Groszewski Radosław wmsportowy M30 36 61 01:48:09 00:29:58
65 165 Bogdan Kamil M18 11 62 01:48:49 00:30:38
66 197 Tkaczuk Karolina K18 2 4 01:48:52 00:30:41
67 218 Modrzewski Jakub Fale Szaletu M18 12 63 01:49:08 00:30:57
68 215 Januszkiewicz Andrzej M30 37 64 01:49:38 00:31:27
69 211 Piotr Duchliński Pasłęk Mustang Bike Team M40 14 65 01:50:15 00:32:04
70 181 Szabowski Bartłomiej M40 15 66 01:50:21 00:32:10
71 199 Jabłonka Grzegorz M30 38 67 01:50:47 00:32:36
72 221 Zupa Wojciech SISU OWB Team M50 3 68 01:51:20 00:33:09
73 186 Wiśniewski Dariusz M40 16 69 01:51:22 00:33:11
74 185 Iwaszkiewicz Mikołaj Bike Team Człuchów M30 39 70 01:51:32 00:33:21
75 174 Wałdowski Dominik M30 40 71 01:52:42 00:34:31
76 223 Szymański Piotr ASE Team M30 41 72 01:52:42 00:34:31
77 267 Walczak Marcin Rant Bartoszyce M18 13 73 01:52:52 00:34:41
78 242 Rydecki Karol Enduroman Elbląg M50 4 74 01:53:51 00:35:40
79 152 Dulemba Marian Grupa Rowerowa STOP M40 17 75 01:54:06 00:35:55
80 258 Wróblewski Rafał M40 18 76 01:54:17 00:36:06
81 173 Wiczling Patryk M18 14 77 01:54:22 00:36:11
82 243 Gurba Krystian UNIPRO-BUD ELBLĄG M30 42 78 01:54:49 00:36:38
83 270 Bochyński Krzysztof M40 19 79 01:54:52 00:36:41
84 151 Mazurek Maciej M30 43 80 01:55:06 00:36:55
85 196 Winikajtys Bartłomiej GR3miasto M18 15 81 01:55:22 00:37:11
86 283 Sułkiewicz Marcin M40 20 82 01:55:41 00:37:30
87 292 Kasprzak Dominik M18 16 83 01:58:11 00:40:00
88 291 Banach Ryszard Team Bannach Brothers M60 1 84 01:58:13 00:40:02
89 178 Różalski Piotr M30 44 85 01:58:35 00:40:24
90 254 Bolewski Adam naKaszuby.com M30 45 86 02:00:13 00:42:02
91 277 Gostomski Marcin M40 21 87 02:00:49 00:42:38
92 253 Stypułkowski Radosław SłońcaTeam M40 22 88 02:00:56 00:42:45
93 161 Orzędowski Dominik Cyklo Kwidzyn M40 23 89 02:00:57 00:42:46
94 247 Żebrowski Robert M30 46 90 02:01:48 00:43:37
95 193 Kubicki Jakub M30 47 91 02:02:00 00:43:49
96 231 Kalinowski Andrzej Rowery Dwa M40 24 92 02:02:02 00:43:51
97 201 Bońkowski Jarosław M50 5 93 02:02:25 00:44:14
98 208 Szczepkowski Piotr Pasłęk Mustang Bike Team M30 48 94 02:02:38 00:44:27
99 198 Biliński Sebastian M18 17 95 02:02:39 00:44:28
100 278 Wulczyński Zbigniew Masterlease M40 25 96 02:03:19 00:45:08
101 285 Papiernik Michał M30 49 97 02:03:47 00:45:36
102 182 Markowski Dariusz M18 18 98 02:04:05 00:45:54
103 162 Parulski Grzegorz GPaction.pl M40 26 99 02:04:23 00:46:12
104 170 Gajewski Sebastian KM Bike Elbląg M30 50 100 02:05:17 00:47:06
105 236 Ciszkowski Jacek M30 51 101 02:06:39 00:48:28
106 257 Dembiński Paweł Elipa M40 27 102 02:07:20 00:49:09
107 226 Bielowicz Marek M30 52 103 02:08:16 00:50:05
108 205 Tomialojć Andrzej M30 53 104 02:08:20 00:50:09
109 263 Kwapisiewicz Marcelina K18 3 5 02:08:58 00:50:47
110 157 Bartczak Bartłomiej M18 19 105 02:10:46 00:52:35
111 209 Barchanowicz Marek KM Bike Elbląg M40 28 106 02:10:58 00:52:47
112 251 Wrona Tomasz M40 29 107 02:11:01 00:52:50
113 160 Miszkiel Ola K30 3 6 02:13:41 00:55:30
114 230 Skolimowski Waldemar Rowery Dwa M40 30 108 02:14:32 00:56:21
115 287 Zarin Roman M18 20 109 02:16:03 00:57:52
116 280 Kasztelan Radosław M30 54 110 02:16:27 00:58:16
117 163 Rakszawski Wojciech Intel Technology Poland M18 21 111 02:19:16 01:01:05
118 203 Will Tomasz M40 31 112 02:22:05 01:03:54
119 158 Sawicka Iwona XTrainer.pl K30 4 7 02:28:15 01:10:04
120 237 Misiewicz Aleksander M50 6 113 02:33:37 01:15:26
121 195 Jezierski Marcin M30 55 114 02:49:37 01:31:26
122 240 Fijołek Jarek M40 32 115 03:08:54 01:50:43
123 250 Michalik Jarosław MTB Kwidzyn Team M40 DNF
124 225 Babski Mariusz M30 DNF
125 268 Kasperski Jacek Gdynia M60 DNF
126 274 Demarus Bronisław M50 DNF
127 279 Studziński Kornel Szpęgawa team M30 DNF
128 232 Zielonka Maciej M18 DNF
129 239 Figura Krzysztof M18 DNF
130 184 Ruczyński Arkadiusz ELBLĄG M40 DNF
131 202 Drążczyk Maciej Freeriderzy z Północy M30 DNF
132 206 Zachara Stefan M30 DNF
133 264 Repiński Grzegorz KSR Kościerzyna M50 DNF
134 159 Pacek Marcin M30 DNS
135 169 Wyszyński Marek BEKO M50 DNS
136 179 Chmielecki Piotr Me_My_Self_And_I M30 DNS
137 180 Czuk Marek M60 DNS
138 191 Wydrowska Elżbieta DiverseExtremeTeam K18 DNS
139 200 Osełkowski Tomasz M30 DNS
140 213 Rutkowski Tomasz VO2max MTB Team M18 DNS
141 220 Ramczyk Kamil M30 DNS
142 288 Chruszczyk Marcin M30 DNS
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Bieg Piekarczyka
  • ILF Triathlon