Garmin Iron Triathlon Płock 2019 - dystans 1/8 Ironman Pokaż

Lista startowa Triathlon - 1/8 Ironman 0,475-22,5-5,275

Sztafety

Name City Age group Start number
Cieśla Ryszard (Cieśla Ryszard, Gajc Marta) Pruszków 40-49 845
Czwartosz-Liber Katarzyna (Samek Magdalena, Beczkowska Urszula) Warszawa 40-49 -
Gumowska Beata (Basia Serafin, Natalia Piasta-Serafin) Łomianki 50-59 848
Kolasa Piotr (Królikowski Michał, Śosnierz Tomasz) Lodz 30-39 618
Kopcińska Natalia (Słowiński Jakub, Koźbiał Jakub) Warszawa 30-39 718
Leszczyński Tomasz (Dorota Zembrzuska, Mateusz Grula) Warszawa 50-59 861
Matacz Jolanta (Januszewska EWa, Zglinicka Iwona) Płock 30-39 760
Olszewska Katarzyna (Pastuszka Anna, Krasnodębska Agata) Warszawa 30-39 621

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Adamczyk Jakub Bełchatów 20-29 842
Adamowicz Konrad Piaseczno 40-49 632
Anyszkiewicz Jakub Warka 16-17 907
Asłanowicz Maksymilian Warszawa 18-19 823
Asłanowicz Marcin Warszawa 40-49 690
Asłanowicz Matylda Warszawa 16-17 689
Bakuła Marek Raszyn 40-49 682
Banasik Wojciech Kraków 30-39 889
Baranowski Romuald Płock 50-59 612
Barnaś Ilona Warszawa 30-39 -
Barral Castro David Warszawa 30-39 884
Bartnik Bożena Warszawa 60-… 877
Barwiński Piotr Marki 40-49 -
Bąk Marek Tarnowskie Góry 40-49 638
Bednarek Piotr Rawa Mazowiecka 20-29 710
Bednarek Piotr Warszawa 30-39 613
Berardi Frederic Warsawa 40-49 847
Bereda Krzysztof Warszawa 40-49 909
Bezdziek Asia Cekanowo 30-39 768
Bielak Daniel Bodzanów 30-39 -
Biernacki Tomasz Warszawa 40-49 -
Boral Hubert Częstochowa 30-39 832
Borowski Grzegorz Białystok 50-59 -
Bowżyk Weronika Warszawa 20-29 640
Brulińska Monika Płock 40-49 656
Brząkalski Krzysiek Płock 20-29 726
Brzezińska Paulina Łódź 20-29 666
Brzeziński Łukasz Łódź 30-39 647
Brzozowski Andrzej Zamość 60-… -
Buraczewski Tomasz Warszawa 30-39 708
Burda Anna Warszawa 40-49 873
Chajzer Julia Warszawa - Polska 30-39 -
Chmiel Andrzej Łódź 60-… 897
Chmiel Paulina Łódź 30-39 900
Cholewiński Dariusz Bydgoszcz 40-49 685
Chouin Gildas Warszawa - Polska 40-49 853
Cichanowicz Piotr Warszawa 20-29 879
Ciesielski Łukasz Warszawa 40-49 798
Cieśla Ryszard (Cieśla Ryszard, Gajc Marta) Pruszków 40-49 845
Cieśliński Adam Warszawa 40-49 763
Cynkier Mieszko Żyrardów 40-49 617
Czwartosz-Liber Katarzyna (Samek Magdalena, Beczkowska Urszula) Warszawa 40-49 -
Daniel Krzysztof Warszawa 30-39 810
Danylchenko Yuriy Latchorzew 30-39 902
Dąbrowska Marta Warszawa 30-39 715
Dąbrowski Dawid Włocławek 20-29 703
Dąbrowski Tomasz Warszawa 40-49 616
Deka Tomasz Sochaczew 30-39 620
De La Fuente Enrique Warszawa 40-49 885
Domagała Artur Lgota Mała 20-29 739
Domańska Emilia Warszawa 30-39 642
Drzewiecki Rafał Niemcz 40-49 676
Dubisz Marta Warszawa 20-29 736
Duplicki Kamil Sochaczew 30-39 625
Dyduch Jarek Warszawa 30-39 751
Dymek Stanisław Płock 60-… -
Dymel Piotr Warszawea 60-… -
Dzierżawski Piotr Zduńska Wola 40-49 733
Dziubek Maciej Warszawa 30-39 631
Fabiszewska Sylwia Warszawa 20-29 750
Falkowska Martyna Białystok 20-29 -
Farbos Maxime Warsaw 30-39 892
Filipczyk Jakub Gdynia Witomino 20-29 839
Fordoński Marek Ząbki 40-49 663
Francuz Piotr Nowa Wola 30-39 740
Frenkel Marek Stare Babice 50-59 731
Frydrysiak Marcin Kutno 30-39 662
Fudali Witold Łódź 30-39 829
Fusik Przemysław Maszewo 30-39 759
Gapiński Krzysztof Płock 50-59 658
Garbiec Tomasz Warszawa 40-49 688
Garwolska Ewa Mińsk Mazowiecki 30-39 872
Gavira Atienza Carlos Warsaw 40-49 826
Giżyńska Anna Warszawa 30-39 906
Glapiński Maksymilian Warszawa 18-19 850
Glimasiński Kamil Warszawa 30-39 744
Godlewski Adam Płock 20-29 624
Gontarski Adrian Zgierz 20-29 -
Gorzkowski Marek Warszawa 20-29 684
Gorzoch Justyna Warszawa 30-39 -
Graczyk Karolina Kutno 30-39 -
Gralak Michał Zgierz 20-29 846
Grochowski Paweł Warszawa 30-39 725
Gruszecki Maciej Stare Miasto 50-59 653
Grzegrzółka Łukasz Warszawa 30-39 876
Grzyb Paweł Warszawa 30-39 787
Grzybek Łukasz Łódź 30-39 749
Gujski Marcin Mińsk Mazowiecki 30-39 755
Gumowska Beata (Basia Serafin, Natalia Piasta-Serafin) Łomianki 50-59 848
Gurdziel Malgorzata Warszawa 40-49 801
Hajduk Maciej Warszawa 30-39 809
Hasik Konrad Łódź 30-39 790
Hińcz Rafał Maszewo Duże 30-39 775
Hoffman Grzegorz Warszawa 30-39 835
Hryniewicz Agnieszka Łódź 60-… 769
Jakowski Wiktor Warszawa 20-29 905
Janik Piotr Łódź 40-49 880
Janus Katarzyna Warszawa 20-29 764
Jarosz Jarosław Jozefoslaw 30-39 692
Jaroszewski Jakub Warszawa 18-19 820
Jaryst Paweł Ryn 40-49 -
Jarzyński Dominik Łódź 40-49 888
Jasionowski Marek Białystok 40-49 890
Jaszek-Wilczyńska Anna Warszawa 30-39 793
Jeska Jakub Warszawa 30-39 723
Jeska Michał Warszawa 20-29 645
Jeż Arek Lubień 30-39 854
Kabza Mariusz Startowa Góra, Gm. Rzgów 40-49 693
Kacperski Błażej Stryków 30-39 713
Kacprzak Tadeusz Konstantynów Łódzki 60-… 679
Kacymirow Tomasz Hornowek 50-59 619
Kaim Ignacy Warszawa 30-39 794
Kajetanowicz Krzysztof Warszawa 30-39 781
Kalkowski Patryk Ozorków 20-29 856
Kanigowski Dariusz Płock 60-… -
Karolkiewicz Michał Warszawa 20-29 743
Kaźmierczak Mateusz Łódź 16-17 649
Kędzierski Michał Warszawa 40-49 851
Kluszczyński Mariusz Toruń 30-39 899
Kłos Jan Oława 30-39 742
Kocemba Witold Kamionka Wielka 50-59 -
Kojemski Wojciech Warszawa 50-59 -
Kolasa Piotr (Królikowski Michał, Śosnierz Tomasz) Lodz 30-39 618
Kołczyńska Barbara Łódź 60-… 894
Kołodziejczyk Ewa Dobieszków 30-39 857
Kołodziejska-Purc Karolina Płock 20-29 635
Konarska Edyta Oława 40-49 741
Konieczny Marcel Nożyczyn 20-29 796
Kopcińska Natalia (Słowiński Jakub, Koźbiał Jakub) Warszawa 30-39 718
Koronkiewicz Joanna Piastów 20-29 757
Kosecki Konrad Ząbki 30-39 664
Kosuda Paweł Ciechanów 40-49 699
Kośla Paweł Żyrardów 30-39 639
Kowalczyk Grzegorz Pionki 30-39 828
Kowalczyk Martyna Pionki 20-29 833
Kowalczyk Michał Warszawa 30-39 812
Kowalski Cezary Warszawa 40-49 838
Kozłowski Piotr Warszawa 30-39 841
Krajewski Marcin Płock 30-39 910
Krajewski Piotr Słupno 20-29 -
Krazińska Samanta Bobrowniki 20-29 -
Kropiewnicka Agnieszka Warszawa 30-39 738
Kropiewnicki Jerzy Warszawa 30-39 680
Król Dariusz Piaseczno 30-39 778
Krupa Paweł Płock 50-59 611
Książek Dymitr Warszawa 40-49 -
Kubiak Grzegorz Sochaczew 30-39 704
Kubiak Tomasz Dobrcz 60-… 695
Kuczyński Krzysztof Warszawa 20-29 622
Kujawa Sylwia Warszawa 50-59 674
Kulągowski Grzegorz Warszawa 50-59 827
Kurczewski Paweł Maszewo Duże 18-19 -
Kurzawski Jan Czapury 20-29 819
Kwasniewski Lukasz Warszawa 30-39 721
Kwiatkowska Julia Widawa 20-29 792
Kwiatkowski Marek Podgórze 50-59 800
Latak Michał Warszawa 40-49 673
Lenarczyk Maciej Łódź 30-39 737
Leszczyński Michał Warszawa 30-39 837
Leszczyński Tomasz (Dorota Zembrzuska, Mateusz Grula) Warszawa 50-59 861
Leśniewicz Mariusz Konin 40-49 648
Lewandowski Jarosław Konin 30-39 791
Lewandowski Linus Warszawa 20-29 706
Lewandowski Oskar Kruszwica 20-29 659
Lewocha Bartłomiej Aleksandrów Łódzki 16-17 643
Lewocha Paweł Aleksandrów Łódzki 40-49 644
Lichnowski Przemysław Płock 20-29 637
Lipiec Konrad Warszawa 40-49 683
Lipowski Mikołaj Łask 30-39 895
Lukowski Grzegorz Płock 40-49 871
Łączyński Cezary Pomiechówek 30-39 655
Maćkowiak Mirosław Józefów 50-59 756
Madera Bartosz Chotomów 30-39 -
Majchrowicz Adam Szczecin 20-29 -
Majczak Kamil Płock 40-49 657
Majewska Karolina Bydgoszcz 40-49 681
Makowska Patrycja Trojanów 20-29 -
Malczewski Marcin Łódź 30-39 785
Malek Konrad Piekary Śląskie 30-39 813
Malinowski Marcin Tuszynek Majoracki 40-49 870
Małecki Jacek Michałowice 30-39 818
Marmajewski Marcin Warszawa 30-39 852
Matacz Jolanta (Januszewska EWa, Zglinicka Iwona) Płock 30-39 760
Matusik Marysia Góra Kalwaria 16-17 752
Matuszek Michał Namysłów 20-29 728
Mazurkiewicz Kamil Nowe Grabie 30-39 777
Medwid-Fidler Marta Warszawa 30-39 797
Mendak Michał Pabianice 20-29 761
Merda Jakub Czerwonak 30-39 804
Miaskiewicz Michał Słupno/k Płocka 30-39 863
Michalski Andrzej Radzymin 30-39 -
Michalski Dariusz Warszawa 30-39 722
Michalski Maciej Warszawa 40-49 696
Mielczarek Tomasz Piaseczno 30-39 782
Mieszkowicz Eryk Płock 20-29 860
Mikołajczyk Mateusz Łódź 30-39 795
Miszkiewicz-Górecka Olga Warszawa 20-29 641
Modzelewski Maciej Łowicz 30-39 677
Mogielski Hubert Warszawa 30-39 670
Mohr Christoph Warszawa 40-49 -
Momot Olga Warszawa 20-29 773
Moore Rodriguez Daniel Ray Warsawa 40-49 825
Morawski Przemysław Przasnysz 40-49 758
Nadobnik Konrad Ząbki 30-39 774
Napiórkowski Jakub Włocławek 20-29 748
Nawrocki Marcin Bydgoszcz 30-39 646
Nierychlewski Tomasz Skępe 30-39 765
Nowak Maciej Warszawa 30-39 799
Okragły Emil Warszawa 30-39 730
Olczak Arkadiusz Kościelec 40-49 727
Olczak Jakub Kościelec 16-17 903
Olczak Mariusz Łódź 40-49 834
Olszewska Katarzyna (Pastuszka Anna, Krasnodębska Agata) Warszawa 30-39 621
Orzeszek Piotr Warszawa 30-39 702
Osędowska Aleksandra Płock 20-29 901
Osmolik Jarek Ząbki 40-49 709
Owczarek Piotr Warszawa 50-59 875
Pacuszka Tomasz Dłutów 30-39 864
Paliwoda Zbigniew Łódź 60-… -
Palmowska Katarzyna Zgierz 30-39 -
Pankau Maciej Bydgoszcz 16-17 -
Parzelski Gerard Radom 40-49 714
Paszke Maciej Toruń 20-29 830
Pawlak Michał Warszawa 30-39 707
Pawłowski Przemek Żychlin 30-39 633
Perlicka Zuzanna Warszawa 20-29 836
Piechota Arkadiusz Pruszków 30-39 780
Piechota Mateusz Warszawa 30-39 636
Piętowski Grzegorz Piastów 50-59 668
Pilkowski Pawel Bialystok 30-39 862
Piotrowicz Sławomir Raciąż 30-39 665
Piotrowski Jakub Działdowo 18-19 859
Płochocki Jacek Warszawa 30-39 770
Postupalski Pawel Warszawa 40-49 627
Potoczna Anna Łódź 20-29 747
Prasek Marek Radom 20-29 805
Ptak Jacek Warszawa 30-39 651
Puchalski Łukasz Warszawa 30-39 -
Ratajczak Bartłomiej Opole 30-39 697
Remiszewski Paweł Mielęcin 30-39 661
Retief Deniel Warszawa 30-39 882
Robak Konrad Warszawa 30-39 811
Rogozinski Grzegorz Żyrardów 40-49 887
Rudzka Aleksandra Warszawa - Polska 20-29 660
Sachmata Agata Piaseczno 50-59 614
Sachmata Ania Piaseczno 20-29 650
Sałaj Mariusz Działki 40-49 -
Sebastianowicz Grzegorz Płock 30-39 776
Siemiątkowski Marcin Jordanów 30-39 691
Składanek Jakub Warszawa 30-39 786
Składanowski Marek Włocławek 30-39 672
Słupik Tomasz Warszawa 20-29 626
Sosnowski Miłosz Warszawa 40-49 623
Sowa Wojciech Warszawa 30-39 762
Spryszyński Michał Bydgoszcz 30-39 671
Stachowiak Karol Płock 20-29 886
Stachowski Sebastian Warszawa - Polska 30-39 753
Stachurski Paweł Warszawa 40-49 687
Staniszewski Szymon Żnin 30-39 -
Stańdo Łukasz Łódź 30-39 869
Stańkowski Hubert Warszawa 20-29 767
Stawowczyk Waldemar Osina 40-49 789
Stefański Wojciech Gniezno 20-29 849
Stępień Adam Chorzów 20-29 717
Stockinger Robert Warszawa 30-39 724
Strzałkowski Artur Warszawa 20-29 615
Sulkowski Paweł Płock 30-39 628
Sulkowski Piotr Warszawa 30-39 784
Sulkowski Piotr Płock 40-49 874
Swistak Karolina Belsk Duzy 40-49 716
Szafraniec Marcin Legionowo 40-49 634
Szałańska Justyna Płock 30-39 908
Szczepkowska Kamila Warszawa (Bemowo) 20-29 802
Szkuta Monika Piaseczno 40-49 700
Sztenderewicz Rafał Włocławek 40-49 772
Szulist Kazimierz Bydgoszcz 30-39 686
Szumny Michał Warszawa 30-39 878
Szymanek Igor Warszawa 20-29 766
Śliwicki Tomasz Konin 30-39 654
Świątek Łukasz Warszawa 20-29 816
Świniarska Ewa Aleksandrów Łódzki 40-49 -
Talarczyk Jakub Łódź 40-49 -
Tatusiak Damian Konin 30-39 788
Telążka Jarosław Bełchatów 30-39 824
Thiry Xavier Warszawa 40-49 817
Tomicki Tomasz Warszawa 20-29 667
Tourneur Cyril Warszawa 40-49 898
Tuzikiewicz Tomasz Pabianice 30-39 694
Tyc Zbigniew Pruszków 50-59 678
Ujczak Krzysztof Warszawa 30-39 866
Ulanowski Hubert Warszawa 30-39 -
Ulański Maciej Sompolno 16-17 843
Urbanowicz Zbigniew Czestochowa 40-49 831
Wajszczak Tomasz Cekanowo 30-39 705
Walasik Wiesław Płock 60-… 630
Walaszczyk Marcin Bełchatów 30-39 868
Wasik Michał Warszawa 20-29 629
Wąsowski Szymon Warszawa 30-39 745
Wendekier Rafał Warszawa 20-29 822
Wendołowska Basia Warszawa 40-49 -
Wendołowski Robert Warszawa 40-49 -
Wicher Rafał Zduńska Wola 20-29 698
Widera Radosław, Dołęgowski Kuba Miszewo Murowane 40-49 783
Wieczorek Katarzyna Pleszew 30-39 652
Wieczorek Łukasz Bydgoszcz 30-39 669
Wieczorek Michał Warszawa 20-29 808
Wieczorek Rafał Warszawa 30-39 720
Wielgosz Michał Warszawa (Bemowo) 20-29 807
Więckowski Michał Sochaczew 30-39 711
Więckowski Urban Warszawa 30-39 734
Wiklak Piotr Warszawa 20-29 735
Wilczyński Tomasz Kiełczów 30-39 729
Wiśniewska Sandra Iława 16-17 891
Wiśniewski Arnold Łódź 40-49 771
Witczak Maciej Kalisz 40-49 746
Włódarczak Agata Bydgoszcz 20-29 -
Wojcicki Tomek Komorów 40-49 806
Wojdas Sławomir Sochaczew 20-29 815
Wojewódzki Krzysztof Warszawa 30-39 732
Wojnar Dariusz Łódź 50-59 883
Wołk Mariusz Rawa Mazowiecka 20-29 701
Wozniak Jacek Rawa Mazowiecka 50-59 865
Wójcik Piotr Warszawa 40-49 840
Wróbel Radosław Warszawa, Woj. Mazowieckie, Polska 30-39 881
Wróblewski Artur Duchnice 40-49 675
Zaborowski Michał Warszawa 30-39 719
Zagrodnik Bartłomiej Warszawa 30-39 814
Zakrzewski Krzysztof Łódź 30-39 858
Zalas Jerzy Nowe Gulczewo 40-49 779
Zalewski Paweł Warszawa 40-49 867
Załęski Wojciech Ostrołęka 40-49 904
Zarzecki Adrian Warszawa 30-39 893
Zawadzka Katarzyna Warszawa 30-39 844
Zawadzki Mateusz Toruń 20-29 754
Zawadzki Paweł Wyszków 40-49 -
Zgorzelski Dawid Warszawa 30-39 821
Ziemiński Bartosz Płock 30-39 -
Ziółkowski Grzegorz Warszawa 30-39 896
Ziółkowski Kamil Płock 18-19 803
Żak Rafał Warszawa 40-49 855
Żołnierowicz Hubert Ząbki 40-49 712
Żywuszko Wioletta Elbląg 40-49 -
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon