Garmin Iron Triathlon Nieporęt 2019 - dystans 1/8 Ironman Pokaż

Lista startowa Triathlon - 1/8 Ironman 0,475-22,5-5,275

Sztafety

Name City Age group Start number
Antosik Kamil (Łukasz Szelągowski, Dawid Morawski.) Skrzeszew 30-39 796
Bieda Grzegorz (Manowski Andrzej, Jóźwik Magdalena) Piaseczno 30-39 763
Chodakowska Agnieszka (Niedziułka Marek, Zaręba Marzanna) Białystok 40-49 810
Cieśla Ryszard (Cieśla Ryszard, Kotlarska Anita) Pruszków 40-49 750
Czwartosz-Liber Katarzyna (Beczkowska Urszula, Samek Magdalena) Warszawa 40-49 694
Damentka Dariusz (Włodzimierz Damentka, Tomasz Damentka) Warszawa 40-49 -
Damentka Mateusz (Marcin Damentka, Alek Mieszkowski ( lub Gabriela Damentka)) Warszawa 30-39 -
Draszawka Łukasz (Ewa Regulska, Natalia Filipowicz) Warszawa 30-39 731
Kisiel Mariusz (Kapusta Paweł, Kisiel Mariusz, Sochacki Andrzej) Chotomów 40-49 704
Kostrzewa Tomasz (Sławomir Sokolnicki, Jacek Wróblewski) Ciechanów 50-59 775
Kowalski Jakub (Małgorzata Pyznarska-Kowalskia, Kinga Wuls) Warszawa 30-39 754
Makowska Maja (Zofia Przybojewska, Natalia Modzewlewska) Warszawa 20-29 -
Prucnal Paweł Maciej (Monika Strzałkowska, Aneta Prucnal) Warszawa 40-49 825
Rębiałkowski Krzysztof (Anna Rębiałkowska, Tomasz Rębiałkowski) Łódź 40-49 799
Sabała Mariusz (Arkadiusz Szydlik , Artur Kębłowski) Warszawa 40-49 802
Szwaja Wioletta (Kozajda Piotr, Płoński Karol) Warszawa 40-49 809
Szymczak Paweł (Kamil Bronikowski, Rafał Flak) Warszawa 30-39 801
Tenderenda Karolina (Aleksandra Paduch, Jakub Janiszewski) Łomianki 18-19 823
Zakrzewski Weronika (Katarzyna Kubiak, Aleksandra Karbowiak) Warszawa 30-39 628
Zieliński Piotr (Maryla Kozak, Agnieszka Zielińska) Warszawa 40-49 729

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Adamski Jarosław Warszawa 40-49 638
Ambroziewicz Jakub Warszawa 20-29 709
Antosik Kamil (Łukasz Szelągowski, Dawid Morawski.) Skrzeszew 30-39 796
Arismendi Jean-Paul Milanowek 30-39 631
Bała Artur Warszawa 40-49 844
Bałdyga Paweł Pruszków 30-39 830
Bankiewicz Szymon Warszawa 20-29 789
Barwiński Piotr Marki 40-49 -
Bednarek Piotr Warszawa 30-39 611
Bieda Grzegorz (Manowski Andrzej, Jóźwik Magdalena) Piaseczno 30-39 763
Bielecka Katarzyna Konstancin-Jeziorna 40-49 841
Bieńko-Kuczyńska Agnieszka Józefów 30-39 -
Biernacki Jakub Warszawa 50-59 752
Bińkowska Magdalena Warszawa 20-29 845
Bobrowska Malgorzata Warszawa 30-39 768
Bohdziewicz Paweł Dziekanów Leśny 40-49 -
Bombol Małgorzata Warszawa 50-59 790
Borowski Grzegorz Białystok 50-59 -
Boś Marcin Warszawa (Wola) 20-29 755
Bratowski Arek Piaseczno 40-49 643
Brząkalski Krzysiek Płock 20-29 670
Brzozowski Andrzej Zamość 60-… -
Buczek Krzysztof Warszawa (Wola) 30-39 653
Budaj-Fidecka Anna Warszawa 40-49 734
Burda Anna Warszawa 40-49 781
Bystroń Agnieszka Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 40-49 727
Chodakowska Agnieszka (Niedziułka Marek, Zaręba Marzanna) Białystok 40-49 810
Chrzanowski Łukasz Warszawa 30-39 677
Chwiłoc Maciej Zielonki-Wieś 40-49 773
Cieśla Ryszard (Cieśla Ryszard, Kotlarska Anita) Pruszków 40-49 750
Cuszlag Jakub Warszawa 50-59 686
Czopek Mateusz Warszawa 20-29 725
Czwartosz-Liber Katarzyna (Beczkowska Urszula, Samek Magdalena) Warszawa 40-49 694
Dacewicz Anna Warszawa 30-39 706
Damentka Dariusz (Włodzimierz Damentka, Tomasz Damentka) Warszawa 40-49 -
Damentka Mateusz (Marcin Damentka, Alek Mieszkowski ( lub Gabriela Damentka)) Warszawa 30-39 -
Daniel Krzysztof Warszawa 30-39 659
Dąbrowska Anna Warszawa 40-49 -
Dąbrowski Łukasz Piastów 30-39 623
De La Fuente Enrique Warszawa 40-49 757
Dimitrow Marcin Warszawa 40-49 696
Domańska Emilia Warszawa 30-39 -
Dominiak Katarzyna Piaseczno 30-39 -
Dominiak Michał Piaseczno 30-39 -
Donica Ewelina Warka 30-39 641
Draszawka Łukasz (Ewa Regulska, Natalia Filipowicz) Warszawa 30-39 731
Drewniak Marta Warszawa - Polska 30-39 819
Dudziński Paweł Warszawa 30-39 828
Durski Michal Warszawa 30-39 701
Dymek Stanisław Płock 60-… -
Dymel Piotr Warszawea 60-… 824
Dzięcioł Włodzimierz Wołomin 40-49 722
Dziubek Maciej Warszawa 30-39 624
Falkowska Martyna Białystok 20-29 711
Fidecki Michał Warszawa 40-49 733
Fitas Zuzanna Jozefoslaw 20-29 -
Frankowska Marika Warszawa (Bemowo) 30-39 627
Furman Tomasz Warszawa 50-59 702
Gajewski Mariusz Warszawa 40-49 761
Garbiec Tomasz Warszawa 40-49 657
Garwolska Ewa Mińsk Mazowiecki 30-39 -
Gervais Nicolas Warszawa 30-39 798
Gierasimiuk Grzegorz Warszawa 30-39 850
Gocal Michal Bielsko Biala 30-39 -
Górecki Bartosz Duczki 20-29 668
Górka Emilia Ciechanów 30-39 741
Graczyk Karolina Kutno 30-39 -
Grodzicki Mirosław Warszawa 30-39 683
Gruszecki Maciej Stare Miasto 50-59 637
Grzelak Mateusz Łódź 20-29 846
Gugulska Julia Warszawa 18-19 699
Harasimiuk Norbert Słupno 20-29 832
Hass Piotr Warszawa 60-… 758
Hereć-Olejnik Ewa Łomianki - Kiełpin 40-49 616
Horbaty Jerzy Warszawa 50-59 777
Horszczaruk Jacek Warszawa 50-59 806
Huszcza Bartosz Warszawa 30-39 746
Ignatowicz Andrzej Warszawa 40-49 656
Izdebska Ewa Lublin 20-29 714
Izdebska Renata Lublin 60-… 710
Jabłoński Krzysztof Warszawa 20-29 707
Jabłoński Radosław Nowodwór 20-29 849
Jadczak Joanna Włocławek 40-49 658
Jakubik Filip Warszawa 20-29 675
Jakubowski Marcin Warszawa 40-49 680
Jarocka Wioleta Legionowo 30-39 805
Jaroszewski Jakub Warszawa 18-19 715
Jarosz-Jarszewski Mateusz Warszawa 30-39 767
Jaszek-Wilczyńska Anna Warszawa 30-39 700
Jaworski Jeremi Warszawa 16-17 788
Jeska Michał Warszawa 20-29 630
Jezierska Karina Warszawa 40-49 -
Jurkowska Anna Olszowice 40-49 667
Jusiński Maciej Warszawa 20-29 749
Kacprzak Tadeusz Konstantynów Łódzki 60-… 650
Kacymirow Tomasz Hornowek 50-59 617
Kaczmarek Dominik Koło 40-49 826
Kałużna Joanna Łódź 20-29 695
Kańczugowska Elwira Warszawa 30-39 784
Karasiński Marcin Jabłonna 20-29 654
Kawulok-Matkowska Ewa Raszyn, Dawidy Bankowe 30-39 672
Kaźmierczak Anna Szpetal Górny 30-39 745
Kisiel Mariusz (Kapusta Paweł, Kisiel Mariusz, Sochacki Andrzej) Chotomów 40-49 704
Klepacki Tomasz Warszawa 60-… 690
Kłosowicz Sebastian Zalesie Górne 40-49 -
Koenighaus Monika Warszawa 40-49 -
Kolasa Piotr Lodz 30-39 614
Kołodziejczyk Ewa Dobieszków 30-39 774
Komorowska Olga Warszawa 20-29 635
Kondrat Krzysztof Warszawa 50-59 685
Kosmalski Daniel Siedlce 30-39 795
Kosmowski Tadeusz Warszawa 30-39 769
Kostrzewa Tomasz (Sławomir Sokolnicki, Jacek Wróblewski) Ciechanów 50-59 775
Kosuda Paweł Ciechanów 40-49 662
Kotuła Rafał Marki 40-49 760
Kowalczyk Grzegorz Pionki 30-39 839
Kowalczyk Martyna Pionki 20-29 840
Kowalewska Izabela Piaseczno 30-39 -
Kowalik Edyta Lublin 6 40-49 831
Kowalski Jakub (Małgorzata Pyznarska-Kowalskia, Kinga Wuls) Warszawa 30-39 754
Kramża Adam Warszawa 30-39 835
Krasowska Aleksandra Warszawa 30-39 730
Kruk Jarosław Michałowice 40-49 705
Kubiak Tomasz Dobrcz 60-… 660
Kuczyński Łukasz Józefów 30-39 -
Kula Joanna Warszawa 30-39 -
Kur Daniel Gdynia 30-39 613
Kurpiński Wiktor Warszawa 30-39 748
Kuźmicki Marcin Borzęcin Duży 40-49 703
Kuźmicki Oskar Borzęcin Duży 20-29 716
Kwiatkowski Łukasz Nowe Dąbie 20-29 744
Lach Adrian Warszawa 40-49 681
Leszczyński Michał Warszawa 30-39 721
Lichnowski Przemysław Płock 20-29 829
Lipiec Konrad Warszawa 40-49 652
Lipiecki Bartosz Warszawa 30-39 698
Litwiniuk Piotr Warszawa 30-39 712
Łączyński Bartosz Warszawa 30-39 817
Łączyński Cezary Pomiechówek 30-39 834
Łojewski Paweł Legionowo 30-39 803
Łuczyński Bartosz Skierdy 30-39 713
Madzio Jakub Warszawa 30-39 736
Makowska Maja (Zofia Przybojewska, Natalia Modzewlewska) Warszawa 20-29 -
Makowska Patrycja Trojanów 20-29 764
Malczewski Marcin Łódź 30-39 759
Marczak Paweł Sulejówek 40-49 -
Matusik Marysia Góra Kalwaria 16-17 719
Matuszewski Mariusz Warszawa 40-49 642
Mazerant Maciej Łódź 40-49 747
Meissner Piotr Warszawa 30-39 780
Mendelowska Izabela Warszawa 30-39 753
Michalski Andrzej Radzymin 30-39 812
Michalski Bartosz Stanisławów Pierwszy 20-29 765
Michałowska Katarzyna Warszawa 40-49 -
Michniewicz Maciej Opole 40-49 -
Modzelewski Maciej Łowicz 30-39 649
Mróz Sebastian Komorów 40-49 676
Napiórkowski Jakub Włocławek 20-29 679
Naumowicz Katarzyna Gdańsk -Borkowo 30-39 -
Nehring-Gugulska Magda Warszawa 50-59 691
Nowak Aleksander Konstantynów Łódzki 40-49 797
Odoliński Jacek Warszawa 50-59 737
Olczak Arkadiusz Kościelec 40-49 669
Olczak Jakub Kościelec 16-17 -
Olejnik Tomasz Łomianki - Kiełpin 40-49 615
Olkowicz Hubert Warszawa 20-29 807
Opiela Paweł Miastko 18-19 688
Orzechowski Arkadiusz Legionowo 40-49 791
Orzeszek Piotr Warszawa 30-39 665
Osędowska Aleksandra Płock 20-29 836
Osienicki Bartłomiej Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 30-39 717
Osiński Dariusz Orneta 30-39 629
Owczarek Piotr Warszawa 50-59 786
Ożgo Kaja Piaseczno 30-39 818
Paczka Paweł Pruszków 30-39 848
Parczewski Maciej Wólka Kozodawska 20-29 742
Pastuszka Mariusz Łódź 40-49 815
Pawlak Michal Warszawa 30-39 766
Pawłowski Mateusz Warszawa 20-29 833
Pekrul Wojciech Gdańsk 20-29 -
Piasta Alicja Warszawa 30-39 779
Piechota Arkadiusz Pruszków 30-39 693
Pietruszewski Bartłomiej Warszawa 40-49 -
Piękoś Magdalena Warszawa 30-39 -
Piękoś Piotr Warszawa 30-39 -
Piotrowski Andrzej Warszawa 40-49 800
Piotrowski Filip Warszawa 30-39 804
Płotka Emilia Koszalin 30-39 636
Podgórska Ewa Łódź 20-29 847
Podkowiński Tomasz Warszawa 40-49 -
Pogorzelec Marcin Łomianki Dolne 40-49 726
Polak Magdalena Warszawa 20-29 718
Popovac Natasa Warsaw 40-49 794
Prorok Adam Legionowo 50-59 645
Pruchniewski Sławomir Warszawa 40-49 762
Prucnal Paweł Maciej (Monika Strzałkowska, Aneta Prucnal) Warszawa 40-49 825
Przybylska Danuta Golina 30-39 782
Przybylski Łukasz Szadek 20-29 814
Ptak Jacek Warszawa 30-39 634
Pysiak Robert Warszawa 30-39 838
Pyz Marek Warszawa 30-39 720
Pyzel Agnieszka Konstancin-Jeziorna 50-59 738
Ramotowski Arkadiusz Choroszcz 40-49 -
Ratajczak Bartłomiej Opole 30-39 735
Rejmer Edward Sulejówek 40-49 646
Rębiałkowski Krzysztof (Anna Rębiałkowska, Tomasz Rębiałkowski) Łódź 40-49 799
Ręgwelski Maciej Warszawa 30-39 673
Roguski Kamil Radzymin 30-39 837
Rurak Filip Łódź 20-29 843
Sabała Mariusz (Arkadiusz Szydlik , Artur Kębłowski) Warszawa 40-49 802
Sachmata Agata Piaseczno 50-59 612
Sachmata Ania Piaseczno 20-29 632
Sekita Łukasz Pruszków 30-39 697
Senger Robert Warszawa 30-39 787
Siódemak Marcin Warszawa 40-49 732
Skierkowski Karol Mława 30-39 778
Sławik Łukasz Warszawa 40-49 -
Słonawski Konrad Warszawa 20-29 740
Słupik Tomasz Warszawa 20-29 621
Sobczyński Krzysztof Warszawa 30-39 671
Sobieski Jan Izabelin C 20-29 842
Sobota Krzysztof Jabłonna 30-39 678
Sokólska Magda Warszawa 30-39 820
Sośnierz Tomasz Łódź 30-39 618
Stankiewicz Katarzyna Warszawa 40-49 644
Stańczak Mariusz Warszawa 40-49 687
Staszczyk Paweł Pułtusk 30-39 772
Stępień Adam Chorzów 20-29 651
Stodulny Rafał Zgierz 30-39 -
Strześniewski Marek Piaseczno 60-… 640
Syguła Mateusz Warszawa 40-49 811
Szafraniec Marcin Legionowo 40-49 625
Szczepański Marek Warszawa 40-49 793
Szkuta Monika Piaseczno 40-49 663
Szlazak Tomasz Warszawa 30-39 813
Sztenderewicz Rafał Włocławek 40-49 689
Szulc Łukasz Warszawa 60-… 633
Szulist Kazimierz Bydgoszcz 30-39 655
Szwaja Wioletta (Kozajda Piotr, Płoński Karol) Warszawa 40-49 809
Szwedzik Beata Warszawa 50-59 822
Szymczak Paweł (Kamil Bronikowski, Rafał Flak) Warszawa 30-39 801
Ścibak Paweł Warszawa 20-29 827
Śliwicki Tomasz Konin 30-39 -
Świdzińska Agnieszka Legionowo 40-49 661
Świerżewska Ewa Warszawa 40-49 783
Tarantowicz Robert Juchnowiec Kościelny 30-39 776
Tarczyński Marcin Marki 40-49 684
Tenderenda Karolina (Aleksandra Paduch, Jakub Janiszewski) Łomianki 18-19 823
Turek Michał P. Warszawa 30-39 -
Tyczyński Artur Białobrzegi 40-49 -
Ulanowski Hubert Warszawa 30-39 -
Ulański Maciej Sompolno 16-17 723
Urbanowicz Anna Warszawa 30-39 -
Wajszczak Tomasz Cekanowo 30-39 666
Walaszczyk Marcin Bełchatów 30-39 816
Wareluk Justyna Wołomin 30-39 -
Wasik Julita Stanisławów Drugi 30-39 -
Wasik Michał Warszawa 20-29 808
Wasilewski Adam Rembertów 20-29 664
Wężyk Kamil Nowa Iwiczna 30-39 770
Wichowski Michał Wiskitki 20-29 -
Wierciński Łukasz Warszawa 30-39 785
Wieteska Inga warszawa 30-39 792
Wietrzycki Marcin Warszawa 30-39 674
Wilczak Agata Zagościniec 40-49 708
Wiśniewska Sandra Iława 16-17 -
Wiśniewska-Stodolna Patrycja Warszawa 40-49 -
Wiza Artur Warszawa 40-49 620
Wiza Hugo Warszawa 16-17 619
Włoch Aneta Warszawa (Wola) 20-29 756
Włoczkowski Aleksander Otrębusy 20-29 739
Włodarczyk Mirosław Włodawa 40-49 -
Włodarczyk Mirosław Włodawa 40-49 -
Wojciechowska Sylwia Warszawa 30-39 821
Wojciechowski Michał Stare Miasto 20-29 622
Wojtyna Łukasz Warszawa 30-39 647
Wołyniec Emilia Gołdap 30-39 771
Woźniak Mateusz Warszawa 30-39 743
Wójcik Krzysztof Kielce 30-39 639
Wróblewski Artur Duchnice 40-49 648
Wybiral Agata Wa 30-39 -
Zakrzewski Weronika (Katarzyna Kubiak, Aleksandra Karbowiak) Warszawa 30-39 628
Zakrzewski Wojciech Warszawa 40-49 626
Zalas Jerzy Nowe Gulczewo 40-49 692
Zalewski Marcin Warszawa 60-… 751
Zawadzka Katarzyna Warszawa 30-39 724
Zieliński Kamil Warszawa 30-39 728
Zieliński Piotr (Maryla Kozak, Agnieszka Zielińska) Warszawa 40-49 729
Zięba Mateusz Gdynia 18-19 682
Zięba Zbigniew Nadarzyn 50-59 -
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon