Garmin Iron Triathlon Nieporęt 2019 - dystans 1/2 Ironman Pokaż

Lista startowa Triathlon - 1/2 Ironman 1,9-90-21,1

Sztafety

Name City Age group Start number
Pols Rogier (Marcin Niewiński, Dariusz Korecki) Józefosław 40-49 1100
Rafal Robert (Tim Lemaire, Farzaad Gaibie) Izabelin 40-49 1070
Wiśniewski Jakub (Maciej Derek, Roman Czarnecki) Warszawa 30-39 1053

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Adamowicz Konrad Piaseczno 40-49 1019
Bać Waldemar Piaseczno 40-49 1075
Barański Piotr Warszawa 60-… -
Bąk Piotr Konstancin-Jeziorna 30-39 1106
Bąkowski Włodzimierz Warszawa - Polska 60-… 1097
Bednarczyk Waldemar Węgrów 50-59 1095
Bednarek Łukasz Nowa Wieś 30-39 -
Binder Piotr Warszawa 40-49 -
Bogucki Marcin Warszawa 30-39 1089
Bogucki Piotr Warszawa 30-39 -
Buchacz Radosław Łódź 40-49 1028
Bułat Radosław Wrocław 18-29 -
Chruściel Michał Warszawa 18-29 1045
Ciach Paweł Warszawa 30-39 -
Cieślak Konrad Otwock 40-49 1038
Czarnecki Damian Kutno 18-29 -
Dalasiński Andrzej Granica 30-39 -
Dobrzeniecki Łukasz Warszawa 30-39 1086
Dolczewski Dariusz Warszawa 30-39 1011
Duma Marcin Warsaw 40-49 1025
Dyniewicz Adam Radzymin 40-49 1068
Dzięgielewski Rafał Natalin 40-49 1082
Englert Grzegorz Warszawa 40-49 -
Fajfer Grzegorz Wrocław 50-59 1016
Florczak Krzysztof Ostrów Wielkopolski 40-49 1035
Furman Michał Nieporęt 40-49 1085
Gasparski Piotr Warszawa 40-49 -
Gocal Paweł Bielsko-Biała 18-29 1101
Gomulec Tomasz Kraków 40-49 -
Górski Marcin Warszawa 30-39 1046
Górski Mateusz Warszawa 18-29 1032
Grabarski Paweł Zgorzała 30-39 1079
Grycz Kamil Ciechanów 30-39 1104
Gumiński Piotr Piotrków Trybunalski 30-39 1065
Hotel Arkadiusz Warszawa 30-39 1074
Hunkiewicz Wojciech Marki 40-49 1056
Jagiela Rafał Opole 30-39 1066
Jakubas Pawel Warszawa 40-49 1049
Januszko Mirosław Warszawa 40-49 -
Jaworski Rafał Warszawa 30-39 1040
Kaczan Jarosław Iłów 40-49 1036
Kałuziński Dominik Duczki 30-39 1015
Kamiński Grzegorz Płock 50-59 -
Karbowiak Daniel Łosice 18-29 1055
Kobel Janusz Warszawa 40-49 1076
Kołodziej Łukasz Trzeboś 30-39 1077
Kosmęda Piotr Warszawa 40-49 -
Kowalski Jacek Grodzisk Mazowiecki 40-49 1047
Kozłowski Piotr Warszawa 30-39 1027
Krasowski Łukasz Rzeszów 30-39 1073
Kryśka Piotr Warszawa 18-29 1051
Kubiak Grzegorz Sochaczew 30-39 1062
Laskowski Michał Warszawa 30-39 -
Lewandowski Robert Warszawa 40-49 -
Liebchen Piotr Łomianki 40-49 1103
Liman Krzysztof Warszawa 30-39 1014
Liśkiewicz Maciej Warszawa 40-49 1093
Łęcki Tomasz Warszawa 40-49 -
Maleska Adam Wrocław 18-29 -
Małkowski Andrzej Zalesie Górne 30-39 1060
Markowski Dariusz Polanica Zdroj 60-… -
Michalak Jacek Trzciany 30-39 1063
Michalczyk Tomasz Warszawa - Polska 40-49 -
Mielczarek Marek Marki 40-49 -
Miętek Zbigniew Legionowo 40-49 -
Mika Amelia Piaseczno 40-49 1090
Mikołajuk Adam Warszawa 30-39 1018
Milczarek Jakub Warszawa 40-49 1052
Mostowski Artur Warszawa 40-49 1037
Mosur Kamil Warszawa 40-49 1098
Możdżonek Michał Warszawa 40-49 1026
Muszytowski Damian Toruń 40-49 1034
Mużyczuk Erwin Rzasnik 30-39 1020
Mytnik Jakub Kraków 30-39 1092
Narojek Grzegorz Warszawa 40-49 1050
Nizio Adam Białystok 18-29 -
Olesiński Artur Warszawa 30-39 1080
Opłotny Andrzej Wołomin 40-49 -
Orzyłowski Rajmund Siedlce 30-39 1054
Owczarczyk Paweł Nieporęt 30-39 1069
Pachla Adam Warszawa 40-49 1061
Pajączek Rafał Warszawa 18-29 1059
Perciński Mateusz Siedlce 18-29 1041
Pilkowski Pawel Bialystok 30-39 1102
Piotrowski Kamil Józefosław 30-39 1094
Pisarczyk Grzegorz Warszawa 30-39 1012
Plewiński Wojciech Zalesie Górne 40-49 1048
Płoński Mariusz Warszawa 40-49 1081
Polanski Adrian Warszawa 40-49 1057
Pols Rogier (Marcin Niewiński, Dariusz Korecki) Józefosław 40-49 1100
Poszelezny Andrzej Warszawa 30-39 1033
Ptak Arkadiusz Kielce 50-59 1078
Pyndryk Norbert Warszawa 30-39 1084
Radzki Rafał Warszawa 40-49 1039
Rafal Robert (Tim Lemaire, Farzaad Gaibie) Izabelin 40-49 1070
Reszewicz Szymon Warszawa 18-29 1088
Rola Rafał Wołomin 30-39 1017
Rybczak Paweł Warszawa 30-39 1099
Sadkowski Rafał Magdalenka 30-39 -
Sadowski Tomek Podkowa Leśna 18-29 1043
Skibiński Marek Warszawa 18-29 1067
Składanek Jakub Warszawa 30-39 -
Skrzypczyński Ernest Radom 30-39 1022
Słupski Paweł Warszawa 30-39 -
Sosnowski Miłosz Warszawa 40-49 1031
Stankiewicz Krzysztof Zielonka 50-59 1023
Szelc Mikołaj Łomianki 40-49 1021
Szwed Tomasz Przeworsk 40-49 1109
Szymański Marcin Legionowo 40-49 1058
Szymański Marcin Ciechanów 40-49 1091
Szymański Marcin Warszawa 30-39 1107
Szyszko Michał Warszawa 30-39 1042
Śliwka Karol Wyszków 30-39 -
Tomasiewicz Krzysztof Kraków 30-39 1105
Tomicki Tomasz Warszawa 18-29 -
Tukiendorf Magdalena Nowa Wieś Warszawska 40-49 1024
Wawro Tadeusz Zabierzów 40-49 -
Węgliński Sebastian Mińsk Mazowiecki 30-39 1083
Węgłowski Bartosz Warszawa 30-39 1087
Wiatr Michał Warszawa 40-49 1072
Więckowski Michał Sochaczew 30-39 1064
Wiśniewski Jakub (Maciej Derek, Roman Czarnecki) Warszawa 30-39 1053
Woch Krzysztof Łomianki 30-39 1030
Wołowski Filip Warszawa 40-49 1071
Wójcik Grzegorz Warszawa 40-49 1044
Wójcik Michał Wrocław 30-39 1096
Wólczyńska Anna Magdalenka 30-39 1013
Wycisłowski Krzysztof Mińsk Mazowiecki 60-… 1029
Zając Piotr Warszawa 30-39 1108
Zdanowski Bartosz Żyrardów 40-49 -
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon