Garmin Triminator Radków 2019 - DZIEŃ SĄDU (dystans 1/2 Ironman) Pokaż

Lista startowa Triathlon - 1/2 Ironman

Sztafety

Name City Age group Start number
Andrejków Piotr (Michał kur, marek lipka) Jelenia Góra 18-29 -
Kawalec Zbigniew (Marek Kita, Bogdan Ruszczak) Dębska Kuźnia 30-39 31
Knap Przemyslaw (Dysarz Przemysław, Knap Mateusz) Czeladź 40-49 18
Maculewicz Mateusz (Ola Korulczyk, Rafał Korulczyk) Gdynia 40-49 16
Michalewski Dariusz (Patryk Los, Piotr Szuliński) Gogolin 30-39 70
Sacha Łukasz (Marek Białek, Andrzej Baranowski) Warszawa 30-39 60

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Andrejków Piotr (Michał kur, marek lipka) Jelenia Góra 18-29 -
Baranowski Krzysztof Świdnica 30-39 -
Bąk Grzegorz Łódź 30-39 42
Bąk Piotr Konstancin-Jeziorna 30-39 -
Bodurka Adam Kraków 18-29 61
Bogusz Piotr Warszawa 40-49 64
Czaja Jakub Gdańsk 30-39 -
Czysz Robert Poznań 18-29 81
Czyz Bartlomiej Krakow 18-29 -
Dykszak Filip Wieliczka 30-39 77
Dzitkowski Witold Gowarzewo 30-39 53
Dziub Marcin Płoty 40-49 -
Dżugaj Tomasz Twardogóra 40-49 15
Fabian Marcel Pyskowice 18-29 -
Futoma Rafał Radków 40-49 68
Gaca Magdalena Krakow 30-39 -
Gajewska Anna Warszawa 40-49 -
Glajc Daniel Cieszyn 40-49 73
Gniot Katarzyna Zdzieszowice 30-39 55
Godlewski Krzysztof Żarów 30-39 66
Górski Marcin Warszawa 30-39 23
Grodzki Arkadiusz Czudec 18-29 -
Grzywiński Wojtek Toruń 30-39 29
Hajnos-Małecka Maria Szaflary 30-39 25
Jaworek Łukasz Trzciany 40-49 50
Kajdak Dawid Dąbrowa Górnicza 40-49 34
Kaucka Alicja Bielawa 30-39 -
Kawalec Zbigniew (Marek Kita, Bogdan Ruszczak) Dębska Kuźnia 30-39 31
Kmieć Sławomir Lubasz 40-49 -
Knap Przemyslaw (Dysarz Przemysław, Knap Mateusz) Czeladź 40-49 18
Kogut Bartłomiej Oława 30-39 63
Kołodziej Ziemowit Katowice 40-49 26
Korzeniewski Michał Warszawa 30-39 82
Kozłowski Tadeusz Kargowa 40-49 44
Król Jakub Poznań 30-39 -
Krupowicz Marcin Warszawa 50-59 40
Krych Paweł Poznań 40-49 43
Kuczaj Marcin Wrocław 30-39 56
Lewandowski Rafał Skierniewice 30-39 75
Lewandowski Robert Warszawa 40-49 -
Lewardowski Konrad Poznań 40-49 22
Lorenz Jerzy Bieruń 40-49 41
Łaźniowski Dawid Kudowa Zdrój 30-39 38
Łukasik Błażej Lubliniec 40-49 -
Maciejewski Maciej Sobótka 30-39 -
Maciejowska - Bączek Katarzyna Międzyrzecze Górne 40-49 27
Maculewicz Mateusz (Ola Korulczyk, Rafał Korulczyk) Gdynia 40-49 16
Malarecki Pawel Warszawa 40-49 -
Małecki Mateusz Nowy Targ 30-39 24
Marciniec Damian Wieliczka 30-39 78
Matyaszek Marek Kłodzko 40-49 14
Mazurek Michał Kłodzko 40-49 67
Mazurkiewicz Darek Smolec 40-49 28
Michalak Piotr Gorzów Wlkp. 30-39 39
Michalewski Dariusz (Patryk Los, Piotr Szuliński) Gogolin 30-39 70
Mika Tomasz Warszawa 40-49 80
Ochota Rafał Stargard 40-49 20
Oplatek Eduard Praha 40-49 30
Piątkowski Marcin Wałbrzych 30-39 74
Piątkowski Tomasz Głuszyca 40-49 52
Piotrowski Tomasz Bulowice 30-39 46
Porowski Piotr Warszawa - Polska 30-39 -
Promirski Norbert Wrocław 40-49 -
Roskosz Bartosz Miłoszyce 30-39 -
Rumińska-Pietrzyk Joanna Kraków 40-49 -
Sacha Łukasz (Marek Białek, Andrzej Baranowski) Warszawa 30-39 60
Sakowski Sebastian Mędłów 40-49 79
Sam Verheyden Nysa 30-39 -
Siemiński Radosław Kraków 30-39 72
Sikorski Wojciech Siechnice 40-49 13
Siodła Maciej Czerwonak 40-49 54
Skowronski Jacek Warszawa 40-49 65
Skóra Tomasz Wrocław 40-49 35
Skrok Krzysztof Płock 40-49 76
Smoter Damian Wrocław 30-39 -
Sominka Marta siemianowice śląskie 18-29 -
Stafiej Filip Jozefow k/ Legionowa 40-49 19
Stańczak Jędrzej Wrocław 30-39 37
Stwertetschka Dariusz Kudowa-Zdrój 50-59 36
Szaciłowski Przemysław Białystok 30-39 -
Szkodziński Marek Warszawa 40-49 11
Szołowski Filip Kielce 30-39 59
Szpiter Tomasz Złotoryja 50-59 57
Szulczyk Jakub Poznań 30-39 21
Tomaszewski Mateusz Wrocław 30-39 58
Trela Rafał Żywiec 50-59 47
Urbańczyk Marcin Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 30-39 33
Wach Marcin Świdnica 30-39 48
Wardyński Jarosław Podbrzezie Dolne 40-49 32
Wierzba Krzysztof Bieruń 40-49 -
Wierzbicki Łukasz Warszawa 30-39 -
Winkler Marcin Sompolno 40-49 71
Wiśniewski Krzysztof Warszawa 30-39 51
Wołodko Grzegorz Smolec 40-49 62
Zadka Pawel Miedzybórz 30-39 69
Zawiło Bartłomiej Siercza 30-39 49
Żwirski Marcin Nysa 30-39 45
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon