Castle Triathlon Malbork 2020 im. Bartosza Kubickiego - dystans 1/2 Ironman Pokaż

Lista startowa Triathlon - 1/2 Ironman 1,9-90-21,1

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Arendt Tomasz Kiełpino 30-34 378
Birecki Michał Opole 25-29 -
Błaszkowski Andrzej Śliwiny 50-54 -
Buczek Paweł Tychy 25-29 -
Ceberak Maciej Lubartów 30-34 -
Cichacki Tomasz Wola Gołkowska 40-44 387
Cieszyński Wojciech Pniewo 40-44 372
Dagiel Jacek Olsztyn 35-39 367
Desselberger Andrzej WŁOCŁAWEK 50-54 -
Dolczewski Dariusz Warszawa 35-39 -
Drażba Dominik Ełk 30-34 -
Drozd Wojciech Krotoszyn 30-34 -
Gall Rafał Warszawa 45-49 363
Gapski Marcin Warszawa 35-39 382
Gerula Robert Warszawa 50-54 -
Gołdon Przemek Warszawa 45-49 -
Górny Bartłomiej Malbork 35-39 -
Gulczyński Krzysztof Ciechanów 60-64 -
Iakovykh Ivan Kaliningrad 30-34 366
Izdebski Damian Piszczac 30-34 386
Jabłonowski Andrzej Warszawa 45-49 -
Jakubowski Kuba Olsztyn 30-34 -
Jastrzebski Tomasz Gdansk 40-44 -
Kacymirow Tomasz Hornowek 55-59 359
Kasowicz Paweł Debica 40-44 371
Kępiński Kacper Warszawa 25-29 376
Klonowski Tomasz Świecie 40-44 358
Komorowska-Sołodowczuk Katarzyna Rumia 35-39 375
Konitz Marek Gdańsk 40-44 360
Kosel Mariusz Gdańsk 50-54 -
Kot Lukasz Częstochowa 35-39 -
Królicki Maciej Gdańsk 30-34 365
Kuliś Rafał Wójtowo 45-49 377
Kupiec Maciej Iwiny 35-39 -
Kwiatkowski Irek Sztum 40-44 -
Laskowski Michał Warszawa 35-39 -
Lassak Bartosz Strzelce Górne 40-44 362
Leszkowicz Kornel Gdynia 30-34 381
Leśko Paweł Wińsko 35-39 -
Martynowicz Michał Brzoza 45-49 356
Mazloum Amir Ożarów Mazowiecki 30-34 -
Melnikau Andrei Minsk 30-34 -
Mikołajczak Jakub Poznań 25-29 -
Muszytowski Damian Toruń 40-44 388
Osowski Adam Działdowo 35-39 -
Pawlicki Krzysztof Warszawa 35-39 -
Pączek Wojciech Gdańsk 40-44 -
Pochranowicz Daniel Gdańsk 45-49 -
Polakiewicz Dariusz Trzyciąż 40-44 385
Różalski Maciej Warszawa 45-49 383
Skiba Mariusz Szczecin 35-39 380
Słomczyński Bartosz Opole 40-44 -
Solarek Piotr Warszawa 40-44 361
Sosnowski Jarosław Tczew 45-49 379
Spandowski Piotr Gdańsk 35-39 -
Spułtowska Joanna Łódź 45-49 -
Szczerba Maciej Niemcz 45-49 -
Tamkun Witold Warszawa 50-54 -
Tamkun-Pawłowska Małgorzata Braniewo 45-49 374
Trawczyński Jacek Bydgoszcz 50-54 357
Trych Artur Warszawa 45-49 -
Walkowiak Marcin Subkowy 45-49 373
Wilgucki Marek Wrocław 30-34 364
Włodarczyk Piotr Łódź 40-44 384
Zajda Tomasz Szczecin 35-39 368
Zawierowska Ewelina Ustka 35-39 370
Żabowski Marek Bydgoszcz 35-39 369
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon