Garmin Iron Triathlon Ślesin 2021 - dystans 1/2 Ironman Pokaż

Lista startowa Triathlon - 1/2 Ironman 1,9-90-21,1

Sztafety

Name City Age group Start number
Czerwiec Magdalena (Maria Bartuś, Marek Wypych) Warszawa 40-49 925
Golis Maksymilian (Mariusz Błaszczyk, Tomasz Smużyński) Zgierz 18-29 881
Ławicki Marcin (Tomasz Pomierny, Michał Majka) Lubin 30-39 871

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Alchimowicz Krzysztof Piaseczno 50-59 833
Bielak Artur Kalisz 40-49 835
Bielecki Jakub Warszawa 30-39 889
Bielski Marcin Warszawa 30-39 882
Błachowiak Jakub Leszno 30-39 854
Borkowy Michał Bojszowy 40-49 819
Bruski Tomasz Bydgoszcz 30-39 840
Bryzgalski Paweł Konin 30-39 806
Brzeziński Andrzej Konin 40-49 879
Brzozowski Bartek Warszawa 40-49 886
Brzóska Henryk Kielce 50-59 876
Bugaj Robert Konin 30-39 766
Chojnacka Małgorzata Wrocław 50-59 826
Chrostowski Piotr Rumia 30-39 755
Cierniak Tomasz Orzesze 40-49 753
Cieślik Sonia Łódź 18-29 754
Cimachowski Jakub Solec Kujawski 40-49 764
Czajkowski Krzysztof Koło 40-49 859
Czapla Łukasz Tychy 40-49 821
Czerwiec Magdalena (Maria Bartuś, Marek Wypych) Warszawa 40-49 925
Danek Bartek Warszawa 40-49 817
Danielski Kamil Warszawa 30-39 760
Derda Piotr Konin 30-39 767
Dziedzic Paweł Poznań 40-49 773
Fibner Krzysztof Sroda Wielkopolska 30-39 887
Firek Adrian Bielsko-Biała 30-39 780
Fitych Tadeusz Nowa Sól 40-49 883
Gabruk Andrzej Lewin Brzeski 60-… 841
Gawronski Pawel Krakow 30-39 793
Gawroński Hubert Kostrzyn Wielkopolski 40-49 838
Golis Maksymilian (Mariusz Błaszczyk, Tomasz Smużyński) Zgierz 18-29 881
Gołębiewski Łukasz Ślesin 30-39 765
Grabarski Paweł Zgorzała 30-39 847
Grochowalski Tomasz Warszawa 50-59 856
Grodomiński Hubert Kłodawa 40-49 777
Hałas Bartosz Twardogóra 40-49 783
Helak Paweł Warszawa 40-49 880
Hofman Adam Warszawa 40-49 807
Holnicka Agata Warszawa 40-49 816
Hunkiewicz Wojciech Marki 40-49 837
Inglot Filip Toszek 30-39 845
Iwański Bartłomiej Polanica-Zdrój 18-29 870
Izbiński Rafał Skarżysko-Kamienna 40-49 812
Janiszewski Arkadiusz Środa Śląska 50-59 794
Jarząbek Krzysztof Wrocław 40-49 761
Jegliński Łukasz Mławka 30-39 927
Kazimierzak Lukasz Wrocław 30-39 866
Kazmierczak Piotr Warszawa 40-49 822
Kiepura Andrzej Turek 40-49 802
Kimmer Jakub Łódź 30-39 923
Klatka Mariusz Katowice 40-49 846
Kluźniak Jacek Kielce 40-49 809
Kluźniak Wojciech Kielce 40-49 839
Kokot Marcin Konin 30-39 774
Kolański Mateusz Warszawa 30-39 875
Kołodziej Sebastian Warszawa 40-49 888
Konieczny Karol Pasikonie 30-39 782
Konieczny Przemysław Poznań 30-39 805
Kopińska-Król Magdalena Bydgoszcz 40-49 830
Kosmowski Michal Kraków 40-49 851
Kościański Łukasz Kalisz 30-39 815
Kot Remigiusz Bielsko-Biała 40-49 890
Kotowski Norbert Wrocław 30-39 756
Kowalczyk Iga Warszawa 30-39 808
Kowalik Rafał Zawiercie 40-49 785
Król Maciej Bydgoszcz 50-59 831
Krupowicz Marcin Warszawa 50-59 763
Krzysztofik Kacper Piotrków Trybunalski 40-49 779
Kubiaczyk Tomasz Nekla 30-39 796
Kucharczyk Kamil Poznań 30-39 798
Kurnicki Jacek Warszawa 40-49 849
Kwapisz Krzysztof Poręba 40-49 878
Lackorzyńska Małgorzata Warszawa 40-49 772
Larsen-Konieczny Charlotte Pasikonie 30-39 791
Lechowski Marcin Częstochowa 30-39 752
Lew-Starowicz Michal Warszawa 40-49 842
Lipkowski Jarosław Warszawa 40-49 799
Litkowski Zbigniew Sienno 50-59 775
Litwiniuk Piotr Warszawa 30-39 858
Ławicki Marcin (Tomasz Pomierny, Michał Majka) Lubin 30-39 871
Łukasiak Mariusz Warszawa 40-49 804
Łukaszuk Jacek Białystok 40-49 869
Maciejewski Adam Konin 18-29 789
Makowiec Kajetan Gdańsk 18-29 843
Malicki Michał Warszawa 30-39 797
Małek Piotr Zawiercie 40-49 857
Markowski Marek Lubin 40-49 872
Markucka Joanna Tarnów 40-49 825
Matuszczak Jakub Kalisz 30-39 759
Melnikau Andrei Bialystok 30-39 746
Michalik Grzegorz Częstochowa 40-49 787
Mika Tomasz Warszawa 40-49 884
Miszczuk Tomasz Szczecin 50-59 820
Mroczkowski Karol Wrocław 30-39 751
Niewiński Piotr Gdynia 50-59 922
Nowak Slawomir Wolica 40-49 768
Nowak Wojciech Kazimierz Biskupi 30-39 776
Organa Konrad Częstochowa 30-39 864
Pirek Mariusz Warszawa 30-39 811
Plaza Dariusz Warszawa 30-39 801
Podoba Jacek Warszawa 50-59 810
Podziewski Arkadiusz Warsaw 40-49 861
Polewski Wojciech Wałbrzych 40-49 790
Popławski Jan Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski 18-29 863
Prugar Fukowska Paulina Warszawa (Bemowo) 30-39 824
Ptak Marcin Łódź 40-49 829
Puzicki Tomasz Dominowo 40-49 813
Radecki Maciej Wrocław 30-39 818
Rakowska Marta Jaworze 30-39 758
Rakowski Mateusz Jaworze 30-39 757
Rodziewicz Marcin Poznan 30-39 852
Rybczak Paweł Warszawa 30-39 832
Saliba Joseph Warsaw 50-59 860
Sikorski Piotr Piła 40-49 868
Siwirski Robert Warszawa 40-49 926
Skiba Mariusz Szczecin 30-39 827
Skibiński Adam Lubień Kujawski 30-39 874
Skrobacz Przemysław Reda 30-39 834
Sobolewski Krzysztof Zielona Góra 40-49 803
Socha Tomasz Warszawa 50-59 853
Sosnowski Jarosław Płock 40-49 823
Stępień Alicja Zielona Góra 40-49 921
Stępień Ireneusz Zielona Góra 50-59 747
Stradomski Jacek Olsztyn 50-59 771
Stukanov Oleksii Olsztyn 18-29 885
Swędrowski Jacek Konin 40-49 873
Szafranek Paweł Piotrków Trybunalski 40-49 762
Szcześniak Dorota Dąbrówka 40-49 928
Szklarczyk Michal Warszawa 30-39 788
Szmidt Janusz Katowice 50-59 778
Szoplik Zenon Leszno 40-49 836
Szymański Krzysztof Sosnowiec 40-49 865
Świech Krystian Włocławek 40-49 792
Tarczewski Tomasz Zawiercie 40-49 862
Targoni Paweł Frydek 40-49 855
Tarski Tomasz Katowice 40-49 844
Tchórz Łukasz Poznań 30-39 814
Tomanek Jan Dobris 30-39 924
Trzebiński Bartłomiej Warszawa 40-49 828
Walczak Krystian Piła 30-39 769
Walkowski Mikołaj Katowice 30-39 848
Waszak Jacek Konin 40-49 784
Wiśniewski Aleksander Toruń 40-49 770
Witkowski Mikołaj Murowana Goślina 30-39 781
Włodarczyk Piotr Łódź 40-49 795
Wosiński Michał Brzeziny 18-29 786
Zieliński Kamil Tarnobrzeg 30-39 867
Zieliński Kamil Jawor 18-29 877
Zmysłowski Łukasz Motycz 30-39 800
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon