Garmin MTB Series Reda 2015 - dystans Mini - wyniki

2015-10-11 11:10 www.mtbseries.pl

M‑ce Nr Nazwisko i imię Klub Kat. M‑ce
w kat.
M‑ce
wg płci
Czas końcowy Strata
1 810 Banach Robert Banachbrothers.pl Hotel Cztery Brzozy M30 1 1 01:01:11
2 1661 Tyszkiewicz Łukasz M40 1 2 01:01:42 00:00:31
3 1757 Kostuch Michał KSR Kościerzyna M30 2 3 01:01:43 00:00:32
4 1655 Petka Arek Lew Lębork M18 1 4 01:01:48 00:00:37
5 1665 Rogowski Jacek KSR Kościerzyna M40 2 5 01:01:53 00:00:42
6 840 Szymczak Patryk Apteka Gemini M18 2 6 01:01:56 00:00:45
7 827 Stankiewicz Wiktor Amberdog Shimano Rowersi M18 3 7 01:02:06 00:00:55
8 1732 Mrozowicz Cezary NEXUS Team M30 3 8 01:02:10 00:00:59
9 1585 Guż Andrzej HOTEL CZTERY BRZOZY GDAŃSK M30 4 9 01:02:31 00:01:20
10 853 Zarzycki Arkadiusz Apteka Gemini M30 5 10 01:02:35 00:01:24
11 1716 Tygielski Mateusz NEXUS Team M18 4 11 01:02:56 00:01:45
12 1671 Szczygielski Pawel M30 6 12 01:03:11 00:02:00
13 1688 Ostachowski Łukasz M30 7 13 01:04:38 00:03:27
14 1656 Reszka Tomasz LEW LĘBORK M18 5 14 01:04:38 00:03:27
15 1667 Wybraniak Dariusz Tczewski Klub Rowerowy M30 8 15 01:05:05 00:03:54
16 1554 Janczarski Maks M30 9 16 01:05:14 00:04:03
17 835 Diks Daniel Eurobike Kaczmarek Electric Team M30 10 17 01:05:44 00:04:33
18 1681 Belt Kacper M18 6 18 01:05:48 00:04:37
19 1707 Łomnicki Michał MTB Kwidzyn Team Pure Life M30 11 19 01:05:53 00:04:42
20 1705 Mróz Patryk Tczewski Klub Rowerowy M18 7 20 01:05:55 00:04:44
21 1612 Wielicki Tomek M30 12 21 01:06:15 00:05:04
22 1640 Anolik Czesław Old School MTB Gdańsk M40 3 22 01:07:02 00:05:51
23 1708 Żywicki Paweł MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW M30 13 23 01:07:21 00:06:10
24 1680 Szerszyński Łukasz ALTER - ROWERY Sopot M18 8 24 01:07:22 00:06:11
25 837 Repiński Grzegorz KSR Kościerzyna M50 1 25 01:08:07 00:06:56
26 1611 Niżnik Mariusz KM Bike team Elbląg M30 14 26 01:08:13 00:07:02
27 1672 Koniuszewski Bartosz MTB Oldschool Gdansk WINAAR. COM M30 15 27 01:08:31 00:07:20
28 834 Sabisz Marian MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW M50 2 28 01:08:32 00:07:21
29 1658 Górski Maciej LEW LĘBORK M30 16 29 01:08:32 00:07:21
30 1654 Krawczyk Marcin LEW LĘBORK Lew Lębork M18 9 30 01:09:16 00:08:05
31 1657 Haraburda Grzegorz Lew Lębork M18 10 31 01:09:28 00:08:17
32 1686 Szczęsny Tomasz Namagnezzzowani red white M30 17 32 01:09:47 00:08:36
33 1753 Truszczyński Mateusz VO2max MTB Team M18 11 33 01:09:50 00:08:39
34 1728 Marszalec Dawid GK STG FitMax M18 12 34 01:10:27 00:09:16
35 833 Gabrychowicz Maciej mtb tako team bozepole M30 18 35 01:10:43 00:09:32
36 1703 Rodek Wojtek nordoptica mtb team M40 4 36 01:10:47 00:09:36
37 1683 Ślepski Paweł VO2max MTB Team M40 5 37 01:10:54 00:09:43
38 829 Mania Jacek M30 19 38 01:10:55 00:09:44
39 1767 Blokus Przemass SZPRYCHEN KOMANDO M18 13 39 01:11:14 00:10:03
40 1666 Łojek Bartłomiej M40 6 40 01:11:17 00:10:06
41 1594 Lebiedziński Radek Amber Rottis M30 20 41 01:11:41 00:10:30
42 1610 Reiss Szczepan Cyklo Kwidzyn M40 7 42 01:12:24 00:11:13
43 1677 Ruczyński Radosław Blvck Hole MTB Team M40 8 43 01:12:51 00:11:40
44 1789 Kowal Borys TeamTrzymajKoło M40 9 44 01:12:53 00:11:42
45 1711 Nowosielski Paweł AGR Podlasie M30 21 45 01:12:53 00:11:42
46 823 Waśkiewicz Jarosław SZEFUŃCIO SRALPE POLSKA M30 22 46 01:13:04 00:11:53
47 819 Mencel Adrian M30 23 47 01:13:13 00:12:02
48 1699 Gardzielewski Artur VO2max MTB Team M30 24 48 01:13:14 00:12:03
49 1733 Kłosak Piotr M18 14 49 01:13:43 00:12:32
50 1642 Hościło Tomasz Intel Technology Poland M18 15 50 01:14:09 00:12:58
51 1621 Krassowski Robert Sopot M40 10 51 01:14:20 00:13:09
52 1793 Piotrowicz Przemysław M40 11 52 01:14:34 00:13:23
53 1565 Kleina Jacek M50 3 53 01:14:42 00:13:31
54 1722 Kamiński Ireneusz K.S. ISKRA przy AMW M40 12 54 01:14:43 00:13:32
55 858 Rekowski Andrzej MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW M30 25 55 01:15:18 00:14:07
56 1551 Wilk Michał VO2max MTB Team M18 16 56 01:15:54 00:14:43
57 816 Perliński Piotr Morpol Racing Team Morpol M30 26 57 01:16:03 00:14:52
58 1773 Wnuk Pawel M30 27 58 01:16:06 00:14:55
59 1573 Knitter Rafał Morpol Racing Team M30 28 59 01:16:08 00:14:57
60 1740 Wydrowska Elżbieta Old School MTB Gdańsk DiverseExtremeTeam K30 1 1 01:16:10 00:14:59
61 1687 Kurzyński Krystian ubezpieczenia-gdynia.pl M30 29 60 01:16:11 00:15:00
62 1700 Próchniewicz Michał SmartFinance M30 30 61 01:16:34 00:15:23
63 1702 Karczewski Marcin K&M DESIGN www.km-d.pl M30 31 62 01:16:50 00:15:39
64 1775 Bielowicz Marek M30 32 63 01:16:53 00:15:42
65 1734 Łapiński Maciej M30 33 64 01:17:11 00:16:00
66 826 Zgliński Tomasz 4WM Team MTB M40 13 65 01:17:18 00:16:07
67 1651 Bibliw Marek LEW LĘBORK M30 34 66 01:17:31 00:16:20
68 804 Wasilewski Krzysztof Masterlease M40 14 67 01:17:32 00:16:21
69 854 Gostomski Marcin M40 15 68 01:17:40 00:16:29
70 1605 Piotrowski Dariusz KKWŚ ŚWIECIE ELDAR M40 16 69 01:17:46 00:16:35
71 1771 Wyrwicki Rafał M30 35 70 01:17:50 00:16:39
72 1664 Szklarski Ireneusz M40 17 71 01:17:52 00:16:41
73 1758 Jakusz Przemass SZPRYCHEN KOMANDO M30 36 72 01:18:00 00:16:49
74 1727 Galeeva Alfiia K18 1 2 01:18:03 00:16:52
75 1637 Tasior Paweł TA KO Team TA KO Technologie Przemysłowe M30 37 73 01:18:05 00:16:54
76 1697 Lica Szymon SISU OWB Team SISUOWBTEAM M18 17 74 01:18:18 00:17:07
77 1617 Jarząbek Bartłomiej MTB Karsin M30 38 75 01:18:20 00:17:09
78 844 Ludwiniak Konrad M30 39 76 01:18:22 00:17:11
79 1629 Piotrowski Dariusz M30 40 77 01:18:27 00:17:16
80 1799 Polter Rafał anika-opony.pl anika-opony.pl M40 18 78 01:18:51 00:17:40
81 1730 Górski Bartłomiej GK STG M40 19 79 01:18:59 00:17:48
82 1582 Orzędowski Dominik Cyklo Kwidzyn M40 20 80 01:19:03 00:17:52
83 818 Krupiński Daniel Morpol RacingTeam M30 41 81 01:19:04 00:17:53
84 1644 Kołakowski Mikołaj UKS Tri-Team Rumia M40 21 82 01:19:28 00:18:17
85 856 Jamruszka Paweł TREK M18 18 83 01:19:38 00:18:27
86 1701 Żoga Dariusz Geriatryczny Klub Wyczynowy M40 22 84 01:19:39 00:18:28
87 1569 Niski Paweł SmartFinance M30 42 85 01:19:48 00:18:37
88 1660 Ziółkowski Mirosław Whiteout.pl M40 23 86 01:19:48 00:18:37
89 1625 Lewińska Agnieszka K30 2 3 01:19:52 00:18:41
90 1736 Degórski Marcin Reda MTB Cycling M30 43 87 01:20:05 00:18:54
91 1653 Strzelecki Paweł Lew Lębork AZS UG M18 19 88 01:20:15 00:19:04
92 1663 Markowski Dariusz Rack Team MTB M18 20 89 01:20:34 00:19:23
93 1607 Sadowski Piotr Lotos Running Team M30 44 90 01:20:40 00:19:29
94 839 Bluj Mikołaj Jak Dziki TEAM M18 21 91 01:20:42 00:19:31
95 1652 Koss Przemysław LEW LĘBORK M40 24 92 01:20:52 00:19:41
96 814 Szarejko Adrian Morpol Racing Team Morpol M30 45 93 01:20:59 00:19:48
97 1741 Pietrzak Paweł M30 46 94 01:21:21 00:20:10
98 849 Kos Tomasz M18 22 95 01:21:29 00:20:18
99 815 Soboń Marcin Morpol RacingTeam Morpol M18 23 96 01:21:51 00:20:40
100 1649 Poniecki Mariusz CC Team M30 47 97 01:21:55 00:20:44
101 828 Oleaczek Jakub M30 48 98 01:22:05 00:20:54
102 1616 Książek Piotr GR3miasto M40 25 99 01:22:10 00:20:59
103 1782 Bednarek Paweł rezis.pl M30 49 100 01:22:13 00:21:02
104 1725 Kryszewski Karol M30 50 101 01:22:13 00:21:02
105 1678 Ruczyński Arkadiusz Blvck Hole MTB Team M40 26 102 01:22:14 00:21:03
106 1715 Szyc Ryszard Fach-Dent Team M18 24 103 01:22:20 00:21:09
107 1769 Rzeźnik Piotr M30 51 104 01:22:40 00:21:29
108 1783 Bogdan Artur M18 25 105 01:22:41 00:21:30
109 846 Sykuła Marcin M40 27 106 01:22:42 00:21:31
110 1788 Lenz Michał EGA Lenz Team M18 26 107 01:22:42 00:21:31
111 1614 Dajek Janusz Flash Team M50 4 108 01:22:49 00:21:38
112 1712 Głowacka Urszula AGR Podlasie K30 3 4 01:22:50 00:21:39
113 1566 Ziemer Marta GK STG K18 2 5 01:23:01 00:21:50
114 1684 Gajda Wiktor VICTORY MTB TEAM VICTORY Agencja Promocji i Reklamy M18 27 109 01:23:02 00:21:51
115 1739 Więckowski Marcin PROMATHEMATICA M30 52 110 01:23:03 00:21:52
116 1682 Wysocki Kamil M30 53 111 01:23:03 00:21:52
117 1560 Kuczorska Katarzyna VO2max MTB Team K30 4 6 01:23:04 00:21:53
118 1571 Kasztelan Radosław Lacroix Kwidzyn M30 54 112 01:23:13 00:22:02
119 1674 Wasilewski Sebastian Wasyle M30 55 113 01:23:18 00:22:07
120 1628 Lipski Marcin M40 28 114 01:23:27 00:22:16
121 1606 Bogdziewicz Eugeniusz NEXUS Team M60 1 115 01:23:33 00:22:22
122 1639 Wasilewski Miro >>>1930<<< M30 56 116 01:23:35 00:22:24
123 1552 Adamowski Grzegorz VO2max MTB Team M30 57 117 01:23:40 00:22:29
124 1622 Gmurczyk Angelika Tczewski Klub Rowerowy +48 785 759 908 K18 3 7 01:23:45 00:22:34
125 1768 Błaszkiewicz-Okrągły Wojciech M30 58 118 01:24:04 00:22:53
126 1630 Sieroński Marcin GammaFinanse.pl M18 28 119 01:24:19 00:23:08
127 1726 Romańska Aleksandra GK STG K18 4 8 01:24:22 00:23:11
128 1631 Szajkowski Tomasz Tczewski Klub Rowerowy M60 2 120 01:24:25 00:23:14
129 1759 Gretkowski Ryszard 7R Logistic Politechnika Gdańska M40 29 121 01:24:27 00:23:16
130 1643 Kaczorowski Dariusz Intel Technology Poland Intel Technology Poland M18 29 122 01:24:28 00:23:17
131 845 Wróblewski Rafał M40 30 123 01:24:31 00:23:20
132 1696 Lica Krzysztof SISU OWB Team SISUOWBTEAM M50 5 124 01:24:42 00:23:31
133 1648 Kaszuba Maciej Adva Optical Networking M18 30 125 01:25:03 00:23:52
134 1765 Lincer Agnieszka K18 5 9 01:25:09 00:23:58
135 1724 Jakubowska-Olech Edyta K40 1 10 01:25:37 00:24:26
136 1615 Engelberg Łukasz M30 59 126 01:25:42 00:24:31
137 803 Bogacka Dorota GK STG K40 2 11 01:25:46 00:24:35
138 1592 Kaluźny Marcin M30 60 127 01:25:47 00:24:36
139 1580 Kaliszewski Mariusz FSD SPORT M30 61 128 01:26:04 00:24:53
140 811 Andruszkiewicz Adam Międzygwiezdna M40 31 129 01:26:09 00:24:58
141 1679 Szul Bartłomiej M30 62 130 01:26:28 00:25:17
142 1676 Trawiński Damian M30 63 131 01:26:28 00:25:17
143 842 Niewiarowski Kazimierz Kross Staff Team M60 3 132 01:26:29 00:25:18
144 838 Patoka Agnieszka VO2max MTB Team K18 6 12 01:26:30 00:25:19
145 1567 Henig Wojciech Komputronik Biznes MTB Team M30 64 133 01:26:32 00:25:21
146 1593 Buczyński Arkadiusz VO2max MTB Team M40 32 134 01:26:33 00:25:22
147 1636 Cenkier Julian M30 65 135 01:26:33 00:25:22
148 1742 Borcowski Janusz Przychodnia Weterynaryjna Borcowski-Popławski M50 6 136 01:26:34 00:25:23
149 1635 Babski Mariusz M30 66 137 01:26:43 00:25:32
150 1558 Grzesik Stanisław M50 7 138 01:26:44 00:25:33
151 1575 Stachańczyk Wiesia Active-IT KomputeryMarkowe.pl K30 5 13 01:27:00 00:25:49
152 1784 Nowakowski Lukasz LOTOS Team M30 67 139 01:27:15 00:26:04
153 820 Gruchala Piotr POiNT M30 68 140 01:27:18 00:26:07
154 1785 Bartnik Łukasz M30 69 141 01:27:19 00:26:08
155 825 Ziolkowski Krzysztof M40 33 142 01:27:21 00:26:10
156 1698 Popławski Tadeusz Przychodnia Weterynaryjna Borcowski-Popławski M50 8 143 01:27:23 00:26:12
157 1609 Andrejczuk Adam Chojnice M40 34 144 01:27:26 00:26:15
158 1562 Bladowski Tomasz Team Rewa M30 70 145 01:27:44 00:26:33
159 1704 Frymark Marcin M30 71 146 01:28:04 00:26:53
160 686 Bober Bartłomiej PKO Harpagan M40 35 147 01:28:04 00:26:53
161 1743 Winikajtys Bartłomiej M18 31 148 01:28:47 00:27:36
162 1602 Kulling Monika K18 7 14 01:28:51 00:27:40
163 817 Bożek Łukasz Morpol RacingTeam Morpol M30 72 149 01:29:03 00:27:52
164 1779 Langa Marcin Baltycka Team Galeria Bałtycka M30 73 150 01:29:08 00:27:57
165 1723 Olech Jacek M40 36 151 01:29:16 00:28:05
166 1760 Czepiel Tomasz M30 74 152 01:29:29 00:28:18
167 1627 Marzejon Karol Skład Fabryczny M40 37 153 01:29:31 00:28:20
168 808 Kwapisiewicz Marcelina EDF K30 6 15 01:29:34 00:28:23
169 1647 Skałecki Tomasz Ride for fun M40 38 154 01:29:39 00:28:28
170 847 Szynwelski Marek M30 75 155 01:29:39 00:28:28
171 1766 Chyliński Dawid CC Team M30 76 156 01:29:46 00:28:35
172 1577 Roppel Rafał www.javaczyherbata.pl M30 77 157 01:29:48 00:28:37
173 1668 Główczewski Sebastian ProFoto M30 78 158 01:29:54 00:28:43
174 1755 Wydmuch Rafal M40 39 159 01:30:02 00:28:51
175 1770 Grzyb Grzegorz Orbea Polsport Group M40 40 160 01:30:31 00:29:20
176 1620 Linda Patryk M30 79 161 01:30:34 00:29:23
177 857 Gorczyca Jarosław GWS M18 32 162 01:30:34 00:29:23
178 1685 Zielonka II Maciej M30 80 163 01:30:43 00:29:32
179 1559 Figura Krzysztof M18 33 164 01:30:45 00:29:34
180 1748 Musalewski Grzegorz SALON ROWEROWY B. BONDARIEW TCZEW M40 41 165 01:30:58 00:29:47
181 1738 Bajerski Marcin Tułacze M40 42 166 01:31:16 00:30:05
182 1749 Szczepański Artur KROSS CENTRUM ROWEROWE OLSZTYN M30 81 167 01:31:29 00:30:18
183 1673 Gierszewski Sławomir M40 43 168 01:31:29 00:30:18
184 1694 Jakubek Aleksandra VO2max MTB Team K40 3 16 01:31:53 00:30:42
185 1689 Kubicki Jakub M30 82 169 01:31:54 00:30:43
186 1706 Gajewski Sebastian KM BIKE Team Elbląg M30 83 170 01:31:57 00:30:46
187 1601 Karpowicz Grzegorz KAREPLAND M30 84 171 01:32:17 00:31:06
188 1772 Rokicki Piotr M30 85 172 01:32:29 00:31:18
189 1721 Jastrzębski Marcin Etixx Quick Step Etixx Quick Step M30 86 173 01:32:48 00:31:37
190 830 Kolatowska Wiesława Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna Gdynia-Wiczlino K40 4 17 01:33:02 00:31:51
191 809 Charłanowicz Radosław OOCL Poland M30 87 174 01:33:20 00:32:09
192 1737 Caspari Sebastian M40 44 175 01:33:26 00:32:15
193 1778 Niewczas Piotr M30 88 176 01:33:29 00:32:18
194 836 Horbowy Adam MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW M40 45 177 01:33:48 00:32:37
195 1735 Siawrys Bartłomiej M18 34 178 01:33:54 00:32:43
196 1604 Wata Tomasz M40 46 179 01:34:53 00:33:42
197 1744 Komuniewski Grzegorz M50 9 180 01:35:04 00:33:53
198 1796 Łukasiewicz Marcin M30 89 181 01:35:08 00:33:57
199 1659 Krzeszowski Sebastian M30 90 182 01:36:02 00:34:51
200 1719 Hermanowski Roman M30 91 183 01:36:03 00:34:52
201 1745 Nitka Piotr Noble Tri Team M30 92 184 01:36:15 00:35:04
202 1618 Dobosz Romuald KB "Tupot" Ustka M60 4 185 01:36:56 00:35:45
203 1750 Acewicz-Hepfner Patryk M18 35 186 01:37:00 00:35:49
204 1662 Sławny Sebastian M18 36 187 01:37:04 00:35:53
205 1695 Krzesińska Joanna VO2max MTB Team K30 7 18 01:37:06 00:35:55
206 832 Wrona Tomasz M50 10 188 01:37:26 00:36:15
207 801 Kment Piotr M30 93 189 01:37:26 00:36:15
208 1791 Frąckiewicz Iwona K40 5 19 01:37:27 00:36:16
209 1603 Dobrolinska Dorota K40 6 20 01:37:34 00:36:23
210 859 Palgan Andrzej XTrainer.pl M30 94 190 01:37:42 00:36:31
211 1777 Twardy Remigiusz M18 37 191 01:37:52 00:36:41
212 1572 Lewandowski Roman M50 11 192 01:37:53 00:36:42
213 1638 Wiśniewski Marek M18 38 193 01:37:54 00:36:43
214 1780 Skowrońska Katarzyna K30 8 21 01:37:59 00:36:48
215 1632 Wenta Krzysztof TA KO Team M30 95 194 01:38:05 00:36:54
216 1586 Kamiński Sebastian BrodaBikeTeam M40 47 195 01:38:16 00:37:05
217 1574 Sobieraj Jarek M50 12 196 01:38:42 00:37:31
218 812 Lichs Jarosław M30 96 197 01:39:00 00:37:49
219 1675 Miotk Michał M30 97 198 01:39:18 00:38:07
220 1751 Zwolak Leszek Międzygwiezdna S&T Services Polska Sp. z o.o. M30 98 199 01:39:59 00:38:48
221 1599 Pacek Marcin M30 99 200 01:40:02 00:38:51
222 850 Zgliński Michał 4WM Team MTB M40 48 201 01:40:45 00:39:34
223 821 Butny Rafał M30 100 202 01:41:14 00:40:03
224 824 Borowiecki Dariusz M40 49 203 01:41:34 00:40:23
225 1633 Fijołek Jarek opony3miasto.pl M40 50 204 01:41:35 00:40:24
226 1613 Dajek Natalia Flash Team K18 8 22 01:41:50 00:40:39
227 1776 Fabisiak Grzegorz M18 39 205 01:42:16 00:41:05
228 1669 Miziarska Natalia miziar-sport.blogspot.com K18 9 23 01:42:33 00:41:22
229 1754 Chyliński Andrzej M30 101 206 01:42:33 00:41:22
230 855 Will Tomasz M40 51 207 01:42:56 00:41:45
231 1690 Pilipiec Sławomir - M30 102 208 01:43:02 00:41:51
232 851 Kurek Arkadiusz KUREK & KUREK M40 52 209 01:43:03 00:41:52
233 1578 Brzozowski Tadeusz Keller Polska M50 13 210 01:43:26 00:42:15
234 1714 Dylewski Rafał M30 103 211 01:43:51 00:42:40
235 802 Jamroż Katarzyna K30 9 24 01:43:53 00:42:42
236 1670 Domarus Bronisław Fach-Dent Team M50 14 212 01:43:55 00:42:44
237 1650 Dalecki Przemysław Gdynia Sport Team M40 53 213 01:43:58 00:42:47
238 1790 Dudina Taisiia K30 10 25 01:44:08 00:42:57
239 1553 Pliszka Kamil M30 104 214 01:44:40 00:43:29
240 1787 Wyskielski Maciej Nordcity M30 105 215 01:46:08 00:44:57
241 822 Maciejewski Bartosz M30 106 216 01:47:43 00:46:32
242 1794 Galek Gustaw Ten TeGes Team M60 5 217 01:49:01 00:47:50
243 1709 Świetliński Krzysztof M40 54 218 01:50:03 00:48:52
244 1597 Stachańczyk Wiesława Active-IT KomputeryMarkowe.pl K60 1 26 01:50:34 00:49:23
245 1598 Heidrich Tadeusz K. K. Wda Świecie G.Heidrich M60 6 219 01:51:48 00:50:37
246 1584 Gołąb Patryk M30 107 220 01:52:13 00:51:02
247 1763 Kaczmarek Robert OOCL Poland M40 55 221 01:53:12 00:52:01
248 1590 Niewiadomski Jarosław BALTIC QUEST M40 56 222 01:53:38 00:52:27
249 1713 Kuras Jakub P.P.U.H. KARTEX s.c. M30 108 223 01:54:43 00:53:32
250 1645 Lawrow Sylwia Intel Technology Poland K18 10 27 01:58:32 00:57:21
251 1761 Tajerle Dariusz M30 109 224 01:59:32 00:58:21
252 1798 Humyniecki Sebastian M30 110 225 02:00:00 00:58:49
253 1762 Kotwicki Łukasz M30 111 226 02:00:08 00:58:57
254 807 Gawerski Rafal M40 57 227 02:14:16 01:13:05
255 1608 Łukasik Renata K50 1 28 02:16:55 01:15:44
256 843 Kamiński Wojciech M30 112 228 02:16:56 01:15:45
257 806 Kasperski Jacek Gdynia M60 7 229 02:18:02 01:16:51
258 1756 Kubiak Izabela K40 7 29 02:19:26 01:18:15
259 848 Szmagliński Karol AUTO GLAS CHOJNICE M30 113 230 02:20:44 01:19:33
260 831 Hronowski Dawid M18 40 231 02:21:48 01:20:37
261 1746 Wiczling Patryk VO2max MTB Team M18 41 232 02:21:50 01:20:39
262 1561 Kotfis Ryszard M60 8 233 02:23:08 01:21:57
263 841 Domarus Katarzyna Fach-Dent Team K50 2 30 03:00:32 01:59:21
264 1583 Gołąb Marta K30 11 31 03:03:56 02:02:45
265 1764 Świeczkowski Łukasz OOCL Polska M30 DNF
266 813 Sulikowski Mariusz M40 DNF
267 852 Muzyczuk Adam M40 DNF
268 1641 Adam Amr Intel Technology Poland M30 DNS
269 1634 Adamczuk Norbert BikeSalon.pl M18 DNS
270 1717 Bejm Joanna K30 DNS
271 1624 Błażejewski Przemek M40 DNS
272 1731 Bożeński Dariusz M40 DNS
273 1747 Chwiej Karolina Komobike Scott K30 DNS
274 1691 Czerniawski Piotr M40 DNS
275 1729 Dembiński Paweł Elipa M40 DNS
276 1619 Dębicka Justyna 7R Logistic Politechnika Gdańska 7R Logistic Politechnika Gdańska K18 DNS
277 1563 Góral Adam ControlTec M30 DNS
278 1752 Gruzlewski Bartosz M18 DNS
279 1795 Gryglewski Michał M30 DNS
280 1797 Juszkiewicz Jarosław jmarket.pl M18 DNS
281 1568 Kinda Damian M30 DNS
282 1564 Komorowska Anita K40 DNS
283 1587 Korybut-Orłowski Maciej BrodaBikeTeam M18 DNS
284 1596 Lasota Bartosz M18 DNS
285 1588 Lewiński Marcin M30 DNS
286 1556 Matynia Maciej Idee Kaffe Zdrowa Energia M40 DNS
287 1555 Matynia Tatiana Idee Kaffe Zdrowa Energia K40 DNS
288 1581 Michalski Marcin PRO-MED M30 DNS
289 1576 Molenda Małgorzata K50 DNS
290 1570 Moszczyński Bartłomiej M18 DNS
291 1710 Nazar Radosław MTB PRAUST M30 DNS
292 1557 Osełkowski Tomasz Tri Negu Sklep Sportowy FIGURA M30 DNS
293 1579 Parulski Grzegorz Honda Gdynia Team M40 DNS
294 1774 Pruski Wojciech NET-SERWIS IronTEAM M30 DNS
295 1792 Ramczyk Kamil M30 DNS
296 1589 Rydzkowski Mateusz M30 DNS
297 1623 Rzeczycki Michał Old School MTB Gdańsk SEMEKO AQUASFERA M30 DNS
298 1626 Rzeszutek Zofia MLKS BASZTA BYTÓW K18 DNS
299 1595 Sajenko Adam SajFly SajFly M18 DNS
300 1591 Smok Patryk Control Solutions Control Solutions M30 DNS
301 1600 Stefan Dawid Honda Gdynia Team M30 DNS
302 1720 Szapiel Andrzej Triathlon Trójmiasto M18 DNS
303 1781 Szulik Łukasz M30 DNS
304 1718 Trąbiński Grzegorz Płazy Gdańsk M30 DNS
305 1646 Trepczyk Dariusz Fota-Groblewski MTB Team M30 DNS
306 1786 Zadworny Zbigniew 3Elements M50 DNS
307 805 Zajączkowski Michał M30 DNS
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Bieg Piekarczyka
  • ILF Triathlon