Garmin Ultra Race Gdańsk 2022 - bieg na 53 km Pokaż

Lista startowa Bieg górski - Bieg górski - 53 km

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Adamek Kinga Gdańsk Zaspa 40-49 769
Andrószowski Mateusz Gdańsk 30-39 712
Augustyniak Mirosława Gdynia 40-49 796
Banaszak Łukasz Środa Wielkopolska 40-49 758
Barcikowski Łukasz Warszawa 40-49 602
Bartkowiak Rafał Bydgoszcz 40-49 606
Barwikowska Bogusia Solec Kujawski 40-49 815
Beszczyński Michał Gdynia 30-39 831
Bocian Michał Wiązowna 40-49 715
Bogumiłow Marcin Słupsk 30-39 743
Bork Łukasz Żuława 30-39 648
Breszka Tomasz Darłowo 40-49 785
Brzezińska Maja Gdańsk 18-29 702
Budzowski Radosław Dobczyce 18-29 632
Buława Filip Gdańsk 18-29 820
Buława Grzegorz Gliwice 40-49 694
Burczyk Celina Katowice 50-59 720
Buszta Robert Warszawa 50-59 652
Chrząstowska Kamila Bydgoszcz 30-39 788
Ciesielski Witold Gdańsk 40-49 827
Ciszek Łukasz Świecie 40-49 790
Czapran Marek Gdańsk 30-39 830
Czarnecki Mateusz Stobiec 18-29 618
Ćwirzeń Marcin Trzcianka 30-39 838
Deiniuk Roman Warszawa 30-39 783
Dębek Piotr Świdnica 40-49 764
Długołęcki Jakub Przasnysz 18-29 721
Dobrzyński Tomasz Gdynia 40-49 829
Dreszler Wiesław Skowarcz 50-59 757
Dubinski Wojciech Inowroclaw 30-39 749
Duda Grzegorz Piła 30-39 665
Dziadek Joanna Stróża 30-39 638
Evans Paul Warszawa 30-39 839
Falkiewicz Jacek Łomianki 40-49 664
Fidelus Leszek Chrzanów 50-59 687
Filański Marcin Gdańsk - Kowale 30-39 647
Flis-Czajka Justyna Pisary 30-39 612
Frost Małgorzata Gdańsk 40-49 803
Gajek Ireneusz Ciechanów 40-49 617
Ganko Tomasz Gdańsk 40-49 713
Garsztka Mateusz Gdańsk 30-39 622
Głodek Bartłomiej Warszawa 30-39 681
Goede David Amsterdam 30-39 750
Golabowski Maciej Warszawa 30-39 730
Golubski Robert Mała Nieszawka 40-49 651
Gorzkowski Paweł Dębnica Kaszubska 30-39 719
Górczyński Michał Warszawa 40-49 697
Grabowski Marcin Jabłonowo Pomorskie 40-49 832
Gruchała Natalia Gdynia 18-29 649
Grundkowski Oskar Solec Kujawski 18-29 655
Gryszko Artur Warszawa 40-49 718
Grzebiński Jakub Reda 30-39 692
Guździoł Jarek Solec Kujawski 40-49 634
Hałabuz Wojciech Warszawa 30-39 756
Harłukowicz Krzysztof Szczecin 40-49 601
Hatłas Adam Gdynia 40-49 629
Herszfeld Karol Warszawa 30-39 724
Hewelt Maciej Gdynia 30-39 809
Hirt Tomasz Bydgoszcz 40-49 738
Jabłoński Jarosław Zieleń 40-49 680
Jajuga Arkadiusz Zdzieszowice 50-59 653
Jakubiec Aleksandra Gdynia 40-49 623
Jankowska Barbara Poznań 40-49 760
Jaworski Tomasz Elbląg 40-49 772
Kabalina Elina Iecava 30-39 669
Kaczmarczyk Daniel Grębocin 40-49 811
Kaczmarek Maciej Warszawa 30-39 777
Kaftański Paweł Gdańsk 40-49 837
Kalinowska Patrycja Solec Kujawski 30-39 814
Kamiński Michał Gdańsk 40-49 818
Kamiński Paweł Wierzchowice 30-39 698
Karaś Marek Toruń 60-… 609
Karczewski Jan Gdańsk 30-39 742
Kaźmierczak Mikołaj Leszno 18-29 668
Kempczyński Piotr Reda 40-49 744
Kilian Mariusz Białystok 50-59 725
Kinowska Katarzyna Gdańsk 40-49 684
Kitowski Dawid Gdańsk 30-39 812
Klamczyński Grzegorz Słupsk 30-39 644
Klimek Beata Kraków 40-49 611
Kobus Tomasz Bytów,Rzepnica 40-49 620
Kopcewicz Tomasz Stawiguda 30-39 761
Kosecka Justyna Bydgoszcz 40-49 607
Kostuch Jan Chmielno 60-… 807
Kowalski Tomasz Koszalin 30-39 675
Kozak Robert Wałbrzych 40-49 710
Koziński Wojciech Poznań 30-39 729
Kozon Emil Rozogi 30-39 802
Krasowska Iwona Piła 40-49 723
Krasowski Marcin Piła 40-49 722
Kromer Ludwik Gdańsk Oliwa 60-… 768
Krupicka Katarzyna Wrocław 30-39 605
Kryszkiewicz Tomasz Działdowo 50-59 746
Krzemiński Paweł Węgrów 40-49 643
Kubera Paweł Gdańsk 30-39 810
Kubiak Karolina Wejherowo 40-49 645
Kulczyński Michał Gdańsk 40-49 779
Kulczyński Rafał Gdańsk 40-49 755
Kunc Oliver Warszawa 30-39 676
Kurnyta Robert Gdynia 40-49 658
Kuropatwinski Tomasz Augustów 30-39 703
Kwiatkowski Michał Warszawa 30-39 736
Kwiek Kacper Plewiska 18-29 674
Lagutka Mikalai Wroclaw 30-39 780
Laskowski Kamil Tczew 30-39 754
Lefievre Xavier Ouzouer Sur Trezee 50-59 659
Lic Janusz Zabrze 50-59 613
Lisiecki Tomasz Wrocław 30-39 685
Lisowski Tomasz Gdańsk 40-49 795
Lutkiewicz Darek Straszyn 50-59 625
Łoś Piotr Kruszyn 40-49 661
Łowczak Wiesław Elbląg 40-49 672
Macias Marcin Warszawa 40-49 786
Maćkowiak Tomasz Bydgoszcz 40-49 739
Magdalenoks Janis Tallinn 40-49 782
Maj Magdalena Warszawa 30-39 646
Majsterek Marcin Gdynia 40-49 808
Makowska Maja Warszawa 30-39 633
Maligranda Mariusz Poznań 30-39 843
Malinowska Anna Gdańsk 30-39 693
Malitowski Rafał Jelcz-Laskowice 30-39 619
Małuszyński Szymon Kraków 30-39 704
Markiewicz Michał Wołów 18-29 826
Markowicz Robert Boguszyce Małe 40-49 797
Matejczyk-Waletko Dorota Gdynia 40-49 798
Matusik Michał Bobowa 18-29 705
Matuszewska Katarzyna Gliwice 50-59 690
Mazur Emiliusz Darłowo 40-49 707
Mąsior Wojciech Zawada 40-49 604
Mechowska Aleksandra Gdańsk 40-49 773
Mikuć Jerzy Gdynia 18-29 700
Miller Michał Głowno 40-49 716
Mitoraj Piotr Kęty 30-39 813
Morawski Filip Puszczykowo 40-49 842
Mrozowska Agata Gdansk 30-39 816
Mularczyk Marta Toruń 30-39 735
Murawska Wioletta Szczecin 50-59 771
Nalewajko Jacek Leszno 40-49 603
Napiórkowski Grzegorz Łomianki Dolne 40-49 626
Ney Patrick Warszawa 30-39 774
Niedzielska Agata Łodź 40-49 709
Niemiec Bartłomiej Gdańsk 30-39 840
Niewadzioł Paweł Gdańsk 30-39 654
Noskowiak-Bajno Alicja Borówno 40-49 825
Nowak Tomasz Kraków 30-39 706
Nykołyszak Michał Juszkowo 30-39 627
Ostach Daria Ostrów Wielkopolski 40-49 637
Ostojska Ewa Reda 40-49 752
Paliy Andrei Szczytno 30-39 789
Palowska Joanna Olsztyn 30-39 689
Pasennik Michal Warszawa 40-49 844
Pączek Wojciech Gdańsk 40-49 836
Peek Krystian Gdansk 40-49 821
Pędziszewski Piotr Gdańsk 30-39 666
Pietrus Maciek Łódź 40-49 753
Pinkawa Grzegorz Katowice 40-49 667
Piotrowski Krzysztof Działdowo 50-59 734
Podgornõi Dimitri Tallinn 40-49 784
Podlasiński Wojtek Pruszków 40-49 615
Polak Katarzyna Warszawa 50-59 631
Potorska Joanna Sztum-Czernin 30-39 630
Prusiewicz Beata Ostrów Wielkopolski 50-59 636
Przyjemski Artur Pigza 40-49 732
Pusdrowski Michał Reda 40-49 792
Radzki Piotr Warszawa 30-39 778
Rajca Katarzyna Wroclaw 18-29 635
Rajca Michał Głuchołazy 30-39 662
Rogocz Maciej Gdynia 40-49 835
Rolbiecki Piotr Kościerzyna 30-39 628
Romero Garcia Juan Warszawa 30-39 656
Rost Zbyszek Gdańsk 40-49 747
Rożyk Krzysztof Gdynia 50-59 763
Rzepecki Mateusz Gdańsk 30-39 714
Sadowski Grzegorz Gdansk 40-49 804
Samborski Piotr Toruń 30-39 737
Sarnecki Kamil Gdańsk 40-49 682
Semblat Lucas Amsterdam 30-39 711
Siata Daniel Trzebinia 40-49 616
Siedlecka Agnieszka Gdańsk 30-39 728
Siedlecki Marcin Gdańsk 40-49 708
Sińczuk Patrycja Tczew 40-49 741
Skinder Jakub Łowyń 18-29 621
Skrobisz Anna Warszawa 30-39 765
Skrzyński Andrzej Warszawa 50-59 717
Skwierawski Grzegorz Pszczółki 50-59 787
Słomkowski Mateusz Włocławek 30-39 677
Smolen Janusz Gdańsk 40-49 776
Sokół Krzysztof Olsztyn 18-29 767
Soszyńska Katarzyna Gdynia 40-49 624
Spachacz Łukasz Gniezno 30-39 660
Stasiński Adam Gdańsk 30-39 699
Strzelczyk Ewa Katowice 40-49 751
Stylski Michał Gdańsk 30-39 663
Suchowirski Rafał Borkowo 40-49 688
Sułek Grzegorz Gdańsk 40-49 671
Switonska Ola Gdynia 50-59 691
Szczurek Dominik Myślenice 40-49 670
Szklarska Joanna Nadarzyn, Pruszkowski, Mazowieckie 30-39 673
Szloser Piotr Warszawa 30-39 657
Szydłowski Jacek Gdańsk 40-49 817
Szyjka Krzysztof Warszawa 40-49 762
Szymański Kamil Gdynia Fikakowo 30-39 819
Szypulski Rafał Robakowo 18-29 745
Śliwiński Maciej Gdańsk 18-29 640
Świątek Agata Bytów 18-29 748
Tabisz Marlena Wrocław 40-49 701
Tanistra - Słowik Katarzyna Katowice 40-49 608
Tocha Andrzej Damaszka 30-39 686
Tonder Filip Poznań 40-49 610
Trapp Michał Gdańsk 40-49 775
Trochowski Adrian Tczew 18-29 801
Tulwin Bartosz Mińsk Mazowiecki 30-39 642
Tyburski Dawid Elbląg 30-39 696
Tymińska Beata Brwilno 50-59 841
Walenda Mateusz Garwolin 30-39 650
Wałdowski Dominik Gdańsk 40-49 828
Waszkiewicz Ariel Mrozy Wielkie 40-49 799
Waszkiewicz Jakub Ełk 18-29 800
Węgłowski Maciej Środa Wielkopolska 50-59 733
Wierzba Krzysztof Gdańsk 50-59 766
Wilk Łukasz Bydgoszcz 30-39 695
Wincek Jarosław Gdańsk 40-49 639
Winiarski Michał Grudziądz 40-49 793
Wiśniewski Maciej Świecie 40-49 791
Witkowska Beata Gdansk 40-49 740
Wojewódzka Agnieszka Wasilków 40-49 726
Wojnarowski Piotr Gdańsk 30-39 641
Worzala Wojciech Gdynia 40-49 731
Woźniak Piotr Straszyn 40-49 834
Wójcicki Rafał Elbląg 40-49 678
Wroński Artur Tychy 40-49 770
Wyrzykowski Andrzej Gdańsk 50-59 683
Zajda Bartosz Rumia 40-49 794
Zakrzewski Igor Gdańsk 40-49 824
Zamłyński Bartosz Wrocław 30-39 805
Zawaluk Marcin Jankowo Gdańskie 40-49 833
Zbąski Krzesimir Oława 30-39 614
Zieleziński Łukasz Katowice 30-39 727
Zieliński Tomasz Stołężyn 40-49 781
Zienkiewicz Agata Piaseczno 40-49 823
Zienkiewicz Justyna Piaseczno 40-49 822
Zmyj Danuta Wieliczka 40-49 806
Żogała Jan Katowice 40-49 679
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon