Garmin Iron Triathlon Płock 2020 - dystans 1/2 Ironman Pokaż

Lista startowa Triathlon - 1/2 Ironman 1,9-90-21,1

Sztafety

Name City Age group Start number
Bartoszewski Marcin (Julia Konowałów, Arkadiusz Marchwicki) Poznań 40-49 1074
Buczek Krzysztof (Chaber Paweł, Chrzanowski Łukasz) Warszawa (Wola) 30-39 1014
Majda Adrian (Mikołajczak Tomek, Holec Witek) Bydgoszcz 30-39 1059

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Adamczak Damian Brzeg 40-49 1013
Adamski Slawomir Płock 50-59 1024
Aleksandrowicz Krzysztof Wrocław 50-59 1031
Andrzejuk Michal Warszawa 40-49 -
Bartoszewski Marcin (Julia Konowałów, Arkadiusz Marchwicki) Poznań 40-49 1074
Bielawski Robert Dobroszyce 40-49 -
Bochenek Paweł Warszawa (Wawer) 30-39 -
Borkowski Paweł Polanica Zdrój 30-39 1011
Buczek Krzysztof (Chaber Paweł, Chrzanowski Łukasz) Warszawa (Wola) 30-39 1014
Caryk Mateusz Lublin 30-39 1065
Chajzer Julia Warszawa - Polska 30-39 -
Charubin Mariusz Pisz 40-49 -
Cichoń Kamil Grodzisk Mazowiecki 30-39 1071
Ćwirzeń Marcin Trzcianka 30-39 -
Desselberger Andrzej WŁOCŁAWEK 50-59 -
Foremski Sławomir Toruń 50-59 -
Frączek Rafał Jaworzno 30-39 1049
Fruytier Jany Warsaw 30-39 -
Gęsich Kamil Szczawin 30-39 1050
Gontarz Jaroslaw Kozienice 40-49 -
Górniak Łukasz Styrzyniec 40-49 1051
Grebenchuk Maksim Minsk 30-39 1033
Grycz Kamil Ciechanów 30-39 1036
Jachimek Marcin Tarnów 30-39 -
Jakubowski Jacek Kraków 30-39 -
Jaworski Rafał Warszawa 30-39 1058
Jedynak-Dorosz Izabela Tulce 40-49 1035
Jędrzejczyk Agnieszka Lipków 40-49 1056
Juszczyński Robert Wrocław 18-29 -
Kamiński Jan Warszawa 30-39 1062
Kimmer Jakub Zelów 30-39 -
Kołowrotny Wojciech Olszewnica Stara 40-49 1039
Konieczny Karol Pasikonie 30-39 1037
Korczyński Adam Sulechów 18-29 1023
Koronkiewicz Karol Piastów 50-59 1027
Kowalski Jacek Grodzisk Mazowiecki 40-49 1015
Kozłowicz Mateusz Wałbrzych 30-39 1016
Kozłowski Bogdan Dywity 40-49 -
Króliński Paweł Rumia 30-39 1055
Kuich Piotr Warszawa 30-39 1057
Kurek Bartosz Częstochowa 18-29 1020
Larsen-Konieczny Charlotte Pasikonie 30-39 1038
Lech Wojciech Jelenia Góra 40-49 -
Lemke Leszek Gdynia 40-49 1053
Lenart Zdzisław Płock 60-… 1025
Liebchen Piotr Łomianki 40-49 1022
Lipowski Mikołaj Łask 30-39 1044
Łatanik Rafał Aleksandria Druga 50-59 1054
Madej Tomasz Białobrzegi 30-39 1063
Majda Adrian (Mikołajczak Tomek, Holec Witek) Bydgoszcz 30-39 1059
Malenda Maciej Bieniewice 30-39 1028
Marszołek Liliana Imielin 18-29 1040
Matusiak Mateusz Zgierz 30-39 -
Michałowski Kamil Kraków 60-… 1041
Miśkowiec Janusz Dobra 40-49 -
Nosowski Jacek Warszawa 40-49 1064
Nowaczyk Grzegorz Biskupice 40-49 1032
Ochenkowski Sebastian Warszawa 30-39 1029
Olszewski Lukasz Warszawa 40-49 -
Ołdakowski Maciej Dobrzykowice 30-39 1019
Panuś Marcin Łódź 40-49 -
Pastusiak Adam Warszawa 30-39 -
Pawlukiewicz Mieczysław Warszawa 40-49 1072
Pieszak Marcin Góra 30-39 -
Podziewski Sebastian Ełk 40-49 1030
Polski Adrian Lublin 18-29 -
Preidl Marcin Berlin 40-49 1048
Raczkowski Paweł Lublin 40-49 1021
Radecki Maciej Wrocław 30-39 1017
Radzki Rafał Warszawa 40-49 1066
Sieczkowski Robert Dobieszków 50-59 -
Smalec Ireneusz Płock 30-39 -
Sobolewski Jan Świeszyno 18-29 -
Solecki Aleksander Warszawa 40-49 1034
Stachowski Sebastian Warszawa - Polska 30-39 1047
Stoczynski Dariusz Skierniewice 50-59 1012
Stwertetschka Dariusz Kudowa-Zdrój 50-59 1067
Szczucki Miłosz Zgorzelec 18-29 1060
Świderski Paweł Kościelna Wieś 40-49 1075
Tomaszewski Jacek Środa Wielkopolska 18-29 1061
Tretiak Taras Луцьк 30-39 -
Trzebiński Bartłomiej Warszawa 40-49 1042
Urban Krzysztof Warszawa 40-49 1045
Wagner Piotr Legionowo 30-39 1069
Walukiewicz Dariusz Siemianowice Śląskie 40-49 1018
Wasilewski Piotr Głosków 40-49 -
Wieczorek Bartosz Inowrocław 30-39 -
Wierzbicki Marcin Warszawa 40-49 1052
Wilk Szymon Rzeszów 30-39 -
Witkowski Łukasz Nasielsk 30-39 1026
Wojdyła Michał Warszawa 40-49 1043
Wystrychowski Marcin Warszawa 40-49 1046
Zając Piotr Warszawa 30-39 -
Zarubina Ulyana Minsk 30-39 1073
Zgorzelski Bartosz Gniezno 40-49 1068
Ziniewicz Dariusz Skarzysko Kamienna 30-39 -
Zmysłowski Jacek Lublin 60-… -
Zmysłowski Łukasz Motycz 30-39 1070
Zwierzchowski Andrzej Głogów Małopolski 30-39 -
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon