Garmin Iron Triathlon Ślesin 2020 - dystans 1/2 Ironman Pokaż

Lista startowa Triathlon - 1/2 Ironman 1,9-90-21,1

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Andrusiewicz Maksymilian Kraków 18-29 -
Anielak Mateusz Łódź 18-29 1068
Bak Artur Góra Kalwaria 40-49 -
Błaszczyk Krzysztof Ślesin 60-… 1036
Borkowy Michał Bojszowy 40-49 -
Boros Wojciech Toruń 30-39 -
Chmielewski Lukasz Manchester 30-39 -
Chołodowski Piotr Bialystok 50-59 1042
Cieślak Piotr Sieradz 30-39 1070
Delegacz Sławomir Warszawa 50-59 -
Dziedzic Paweł Poznań 40-49 1026
Dziewulska Aleksandra Warszawa 30-39 1064
Fiedorczuk Piotr Warszawa 30-39 1063
Głębowski Tomasz Czerwonak 40-49 1056
Grycz Kamil Ciechanów 30-39 1051
Grymin Jan Pabianice 30-39 1015
Gryzel Adam Łomianki 30-39 1033
Grzybczak Piotr Warszawa 40-49 1078
Jakubas Pawel Warszawa 40-49 1035
Jakubczyk Rafał Luboń 30-39 1032
Jarzabek Czarek Warszawa 40-49 -
Jarząbek Krzysztof Wrocław 40-49 1012
Jedynak-Dorosz Izabela Tulce 40-49 1050
Juszczyński Robert Wrocław 18-29 -
Kamiński Michał Łódź 18-29 1031
Kapela Marcin Poznań 18-29 1048
Kociński Dominik Raszków 30-39 1055
Kokot Marcin Konin 30-39 1069
Konieczny Karol Pasikonie 30-39 1052
Konieczny Marcel Nożyczyn 18-29 1034
Koniuszy Jakub Warszawa 30-39 -
Kowalczyk Piotr Warszawa 30-39 1030
Kozłowski Piotr Warszawa 40-49 1075
Krawczyk Radoslaw Warszawa 40-49 1023
Krzysztofik Kacper Piotrków Trybunalski 40-49 1066
Kulaga Bartlomiej London 40-49 -
Kulbiej Adam Trzcianka 30-39 1014
Larsen-Konieczny Charlotte Pasikonie 30-39 1053
Latos Janusz Środa Wlkp 50-59 1062
Lizik Arkadiusz Gowarzewo 40-49 1077
Lizik Radosław Bydgoszcz 40-49 -
Lubos Michał Tychy 30-39 -
Łuczak Jacek Poznań 50-59 1058
Majda Adrian Bydgoszcz 30-39 1038
Majdan Jarosław Gdańsk 50-59 -
Małkowski Witold Pabianice 30-39 1011
Marciniak Łukasz Kalisz 30-39 1045
Martyniec Daniel Oleśnica 18-29 1017
Masłowski Michał Warszawa 30-39 1067
Matuszczak Jakub Kalisz 30-39 1016
Meier Markus Koło 50-59 1065
Michalewski Mateusz Olszowice 40-49 -
Mikołajczak Tomasz Bydgoszcz 30-39 1029
Młodzik Daniel Sosnowiec 40-49 1057
Możdżonek Anna Warszawa 30-39 1047
Nowacki Łukasz Jarocin 18-29 1041
Nowak Wojciech Konin 30-39 1043
Okragły Emil Warszawa 30-39 1037
Olkowski Przemyslaw Olesnica 40-49 -
Osmolik Jarek Ząbki 40-49 1018
Pedrycz Hubert Toruń 30-39 -
Radecki Maciej Wrocław 30-39 1024
Rodziewicz Marcin Poznan 30-39 1074
Rutkowski Adam Wielka Nieszawka 18-29 1049
Senczenko Waldemar Bytom 30-39 1072
Sieczkowski Robert Dobieszków 50-59 -
Siwy Dominik Mikołów 40-49 1054
Siwy Sebastian Mikołów 40-49 1071
Sobieraj Michał Częstochowa 30-39 1044
Stachowiak Waldemar Piaski 40-49 1060
Stachowski Sebastian Warszawa - Polska 30-39 1019
Szabłowski Krzysztof Rosanów 40-49 -
Szafranek Paweł Piotrków Trybunalski 40-49 1022
Szcześniak Dorota Dąbrówka 40-49 1025
Szczucki Miłosz Zgorzelec 18-29 1059
Szlyk Maciej Inowroclaw 40-49 -
Szołowski Filip Kielce 30-39 1040
Szulc-Łątkowska Urszula Poznań 40-49 1061
Świgoń-Siejek Małgorzata Poznań 40-49 1027
Tokarz Jacek Katowice 30-39 1039
Tomaszewski Jacek Środa Wielkopolska 18-29 -
Walczak Krystian Pruszków 30-39 1020
Walukiewicz Dariusz Siemianowice Śląskie 40-49 1028
Waszak Jacek Konin 40-49 1073
Wojdyła Michał Warszawa 40-49 1076
Wysocki Rafał Bydgoszcz 40-49 1021
Zgorzelski Bartosz Gniezno 40-49 1013
Zmysłowski Jacek Lublin 60-… -
Żyłowski Dawid Gdańsk 18-29 1046
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon