Garmin Iron Triathlon Ślesin 2019 - dystans 1/4 Ironman Pokaż

Lista startowa Triathlon - 1/4 Ironman 0,95-45-10,55

Sztafety

Name City Age group Start number
Jaworski Rafał (Michał Dominiak , Artur Motyl) Warszawa 35-39 408
Mazowiecki Radosław (Robaszek Robert, Płacek Dominik) Łódź 40-44 409

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Antoniuk Marcin Warszawa 40-44 188
Antoszewski Mateusz Bydgoszcz 25-29 177
Arentewicz Grzegorz Toruń 35-39 343
Augustyniak Krzysztof Polkowice 35-39 4
Auguścik Piotr Kórnik 45-49 399
Bachman Marcin Warszawa 45-49 369
Bartkowiak Dariusz Ostrów Wlkp. 50-54 382
Bednarski Michał Łódź 40-44 25
Bentkowski Marcin Bydgoszcz 30-34 397
Bielec Adam Skępe 30-34 293
Błachowiak Jakub Leszno 30-34 335
Błachowiak Mariusz Józef Leszno 55-59 326
Błaszczyk Krzysztof Lubomyśle- Ślesin 60-64 111
Błaszczyk Łukasz Poznań-Lubomyśle 30-34 74
Borowiak Maciej Kalisz 35-39 279
Borowiak Mariusz Jary 40-44 11
Branny Krzysztof Kierszek 45-49 311
Brett Tomasz Koło 55-59 394
Briggs Sean Lipków 50-54 314
Brodowski Dominik Grodzisk Mazowiecki 35-39 289
Broż Krzysztof Koło 40-44 91
Bryzek Arnold Warszawa 45-49 261
Bryzgalski Paweł Posada 35-39 169
Brząkalski Krzysiek Płock 25-29 257
Brzeziński Andrzej Weglew Kolonia 40-44 198
Brzeziński Łukasz Łódź 30-34 48
Brzozowski Bartek Warszawa 45-49 430
Brzóska Henryk Kielce 50-54 248
Brzuska Lesław Łódź 40-44 203
Bugaj Robert Konin 35-39 32
Bugalski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 40-44 107
Bugzel Marcin Gostyń 35-39 359
Catti Roberto Wrocław 30-34 190
Chadaj Aleksander Konin 50-54 269
Chmiel Andrzej Łódź 60-64 423
Chmiel Paulina Łódź 30-34 416
Chmielewski Łukasz Golub-Dobrzyń 35-39 152
Chmielewski Michał Poznań 35-39 100
Choja Sławomir Poniatów 50-54 -
Chojnacki Artur Stare Miasto 40-44 42
Chudecki Kamil Warszawa 50-54 347
Chudy Andrzej ROKIETNICA 55-59 -
Chylak Kamil Warszawa 35-39 14
Cieslak Agnieszka Slesin 30-34 7
Cieszyński Szymon Toruń 18-24 266
Cieślak Piotr Sieradz 30-34 -
Cieślik Piotr Bełchatów 40-44 387
Cisowski Artur Warszawa 40-44 245
Czajkowski Adam Konstancin-Jeziorna 45-49 247
Czajkowski Krzysztof Koło 40-44 193
Czajkowski Michał Nowa Wola 45-49 229
Czarnecki Damian Kutno 25-29 -
Czarniecki Kamil Warszawa 40-44 59
Czechowicz Tomasz Warszawa 45-49 280
Czerwiński Maciej Radzymin 18-24 120
Danielski Kamil Warszawa 30-34 178
Dąbrowski Dariusz Piaseczno 45-49 6
Dąbrowski Łukasz Ostrów Wielkopolski 35-39 275
Debert Jarek Warszawa 35-39 402
Derda Piotr Rychwał 35-39 355
Desselberger Andrzej WŁOCŁAWEK 50-54 18
Dolata Piotr Drezdenko 30-34 265
Domagała Dariusz Łódź 30-34 352
Domański Krzysztof Zabrze 45-49 160
Domirski Daniel Kobyłka 35-39 8
Drapella Dariusz Gdańsk 60-64 310
Dryja Krzysztof Łódź 40-44 148
Dubowicz Maciej Żychlin 25-29 35
Dudek Mirosław Jaworzno 30-34 395
Dudela Adrian WARSZAWA 35-39 70
Duleba Dariusz Bydgoszcz 30-34 249
Duplicki Kamil Sochaczew 35-39 94
Dybowski Mateusz Radziejów 30-34 167
Dylik Marcin Aleksandrów Łódzki 35-39 390
Dziedzic Małgorzata Gdańsk 25-29 386
Dziwisiński Krzysztof Konstantynów Łódzki 35-39 54
Epelbaum Dariusz Warszawa 40-44 -
Ferko-Czajkowska Stanisława Konstancin-Jeziorna 50-54 354
Filipowski Zdzisław Konstantynów Łódzki 45-49 47
Fogiel Michał Radom 25-29 13
Frydryszek Michał Bydgoszcz 30-34 398
Gardener Jacek Łowicz 55-59 140
Gawrońska Karolina Wrocław 30-34 362
Gąsiorowski Daniel RADZIEJÓW 35-39 348
Giełda Magdalena Ostrów Wlkp. 45-49 383
Głowacki Dawid Piotrków Trybunalski 25-29 364
Golis Mariusz Zgierz 40-44 96
Gołębiewski Łukasz Ślesin 35-39 357
Gołkowski Radosław Zawiercie 35-39 106
Gomolka Maciej Tarnów 30-34 368
Gonera Piotr Mykanów 30-34 277
Gortat Pawel Lodz 50-54 425
Gorwa Robert Szczytniki 40-44 346
Gorzkowski Szymon Poznań 25-29 292
Górski Amadeusz Poznań 25-29 136
Górski Mateusz Warszawa 25-29 58
Grodomiński Hubert Kłodawa 40-44 258
Gródziński Marcin Gostyń 35-39 132
Gruchalski Wojciech Konin 35-39 211
Grymin Jan Pabianice 35-39 392
Grzela Ireneusz Ostrów Wlkp 40-44 327
Grzybek Łukasz Łódź 35-39 276
Grzywacz Krzysztof Warszawa (Bemowo) 40-44 -
Guzik Leszek Jaworze 55-59 15
Guzik Maciej Jaworze 25-29 252
Haize Tomasz Bydgoszcz 40-44 86
Haladyn Łukasz Ostrzeszów 40-44 341
Haładaj Dawid Konin 18-24 119
Haładaj Szymon Konin 45-49 97
Hankiewicz Artur Poznań 40-44 83
Hareński Piotr Poznań 40-44 274
Herbig Stephan Warszawa 35-39 351
Hermann Sebastian Ostrów Wielkopolski 30-34 256
Hoffmann Jakub Zbąszyń 30-34 267
Hojan Jarosław Poznań 55-59 218
Hołub Andrzej Warszawa 35-39 60
Hornik Artur Wodzisław 35-39 381
Hyhs Jan Ostrów Wielkopolski 25-29 72
Jagas Radek Grabina 45-49 44
Jakubczyk Rafał Luboń 35-39 210
Jałocha Waldemar Pruszków 50-54 12
Janik Robert Katarzynów 45-49 26
Janowski Maciej Wolsztyn 35-39 215
Januszko Mirosław Warszawa 45-49 -
Jarecki Stanisław Konin 65-69 98
Jarzyński Dominik Łódź 40-44 24
Jaworski Piotr Kraków 40-44 -
Jaworski Rafał (Michał Dominiak , Artur Motyl) Warszawa 35-39 408
Jedrzejczyk Piotr Piaseczno 45-49 153
Jegliński Łukasz Warszawa 30-34 316
Jezierski Adam Łódź 40-44 29
Jędrzejczyk Leszek Piaseczno 50-54 172
Jończy Kamil Halinów - Hipolitów 35-39 82
Jończy Radosław Wrocław 40-44 118
Jurga Dawid Pabianice 18-24 307
Juszczyszyn Krzysztof Łódź 40-44 336
Kacperski Olaf Warszawa 45-49 200
Kacprzak Przemysław Konstantynów Łódzki 35-39 308
Kaczmarek Dariusz Konin 50-54 40
Kalaszczyński Łukasz Płock 35-39 1
Kalinowski Paweł Ostrów Wlkp 50-54 157
Kaliski Kamil Golub-Dobrzyń 35-39 241
Kalwasiński Mateusz Warszawa 30-34 393
Kałużny Szymon Sompolno 25-29 138
Kaniewski Kamil Dąbrowa 35-39 331
Kantarowski Michał Licheń Stary 18-24 371
Kapłon Paweł Łomianki 40-44 278
Karasiński Marcin Kalisz 45-49 90
Karliński Marcin Łódź 35-39 134
Karolak Tomasz Kościelna Wieś 35-39 103
Kawka Paulina Warszawa 25-29 180
Kawka Paweł Konin 45-49 36
Kaźmierczak Marcin Łódź 45-49 49
Kaźmierczak Oskar Jarocin 25-29 76
Kędzior Grzegorz Warszawa 40-44 221
Kieda Aleksandra Białystok 25-29 340
Kikowski Grzegorz Jakub Wróblew 40-44 81
Kirylczuk Piotr Pęcice Małe 35-39 334
Kita Maciej Witaszyce 35-39 251
Klęka Beata Bełchatów 45-49 166
Klęka Marcin Bełchatów 40-44 165
Kluszczyński Robert Toruń 40-44 122
Kłosowicz Sebastian Zalesie Górne 40-44 -
Kłys Piotr Stara Iwiczna 40-44 421
Knapik Karol Osielsko 25-29 143
Kociński Dominik Raszków 35-39 323
Kodzis Piotr Boksze Stare 45-49 88
Kokot Dariusz Konin 30-34 38
Kokot Marcin Konin 30-34 37
Kołczyńska Barbara Łódź 60-64 31
Kołodziejczyk Łukasz Dobieszków 35-39 365
Konieczny Maciek Wiry 35-39 262
Konieczny Marcel Nożyczyn 18-24 315
Kopeć Dominik Łódź 40-44 344
Korzeniewski Michał Warszawa 30-34 237
Kosmaczewski Irek Pobiedziska 40-44 302
Kosmala Michał Miedziana Góra 40-44 20
Koster Tomasz Sompolno 50-54 250
Kostrzewa Bartosz Kazimierz Biskupi 18-24 375
Koszal Kacper Konin 25-29 43
Kościański Łukasz Kalisz 35-39 254
Kościelak Maciej Bydgoszcz 40-44 376
Kotowski Norbert Wrocław 35-39 212
Kowalczuk Tomasz Bełchatów 30-34 374
Kowalczyk Marcin Nowy Folwark 45-49 330
Kowalik Rafał Zawiercie 40-44 185
Kowalska Aneta Warszawa 30-34 117
Kowalski Edmund Rybno 45-49 414
Kowalski Piotr Bydgoszcz 45-49 179
Kozłowski Krzysztof Ozorków 35-39 30
Kozłowski Rafał Łódź 40-44 73
Krasuski Artur Juszkowo 30-34 -
Kropidłowski Marcin Konin 45-49 268
Krumplewski Sławomir Września 40-44 214
Krupowicz Marcin Warszawa 55-59 322
Krzan Grzegorz Jędrzychów 55-59 135
Krzeszowski Maciej Poznań 40-44 184
Krzysztofik Kacper Piotrków Trybunalski 40-44 305
Kubasik Adam Pleszew 40-44 -
Kubiak Michał Anielin Swędowski 40-44 23
Kubicki Leszek Włocławek 65-69 363
Kucal Ryszard Koło 50-54 243
Kucharski Łukasz Łódź 35-39 50
Kucia Kamil Tychy 35-39 139
Kuczyński Daniel Warszawa 40-44 235
Kujawa Mirosław Posada 45-49 173
Kujawski Marcin Lodz 40-44 133
Kur Daniel Gdynia 30-34 112
Kurek Bartosz Częstochowa 18-24 294
Kusiak Piotr Zduńska Wola 25-29 299
Kuźmicz Krystian Konin 40-44 264
Kwiatkowska Julia Widawa 18-24 69
Kwiatkowski Marek Podgórze 50-54 225
Kwiatkowski Szymon Łódź 35-39 385
Leśniak Tomasz Otwock 45-49 63
Lewandowska Agata Miękinia 30-34 309
Lewandowski Oskar Kruszwica 18-24 191
Lewandowski Robert Warszawa 45-49 -
Lewicki Maurycy Osieczna 18-24 373
Ligenza Kamil Zgierz 25-29 144
Lindner Andrzej Poznań 30-34 420
Lipiński Michał Wrocław 30-34 332
Lisiak Patryk Poznań 40-44 93
Lisius Tomasz Gdańsk 55-59 231
Litawa Jacek Warszawa 45-49 244
Lizik Radosław Bydgoszcz 40-44 342
Lizik Waldemar Posada 45-49 154
Loska Marcin Bielsko-Biała 50-54 162
Lubas Lubomir Warszawa 45-49 155
Łaski Radosław Łódź 35-39 121
Łaszkiewicz Tadeusz Koło 60-64 295
Ławniczak Krzysztof Kazimierz Biskupi 30-34 131
Łęgowski Jarosław Kościelna Wieś 45-49 358
Łuczak Radek Łódź 45-49 401
Łuczak Zachariasz Turek 30-34 377
Łukaszewski Bartosz Poznań 35-39 285
Majchrzak Grzegorz Konin 25-29 286
Majchrzak Kamil Szałe 30-34 287
Maliszewski Piotr Łódź 45-49 149
Marcinek Tomasz Racibórz 25-29 -
Marciniak Łukasz Kalisz 35-39 255
Marcinkowski Piotr Ostrów Wielkopolski 45-49 85
Markowski Dariusz Polanica Zdroj 60-64 -
Masłowski Marcin Łódź 40-44 52
Matusiak Mateusz Zgierz 30-34 92
Mazgaj Bartłomiej Aleksandrów Łódzki 30-34 55
Mazgaj Krzysztof Aleksandrów Łódzki 55-59 53
Mazowiecki Radosław (Robaszek Robert, Płacek Dominik) Łódź 40-44 409
Mazurek Przemysław Łódź 35-39 288
Mączyński Czesław Płock 65-69 102
Meier Markus Koło 55-59 205
Mejer Magdalena Dąbrowa 45-49 219
Meksa Patrycja Łódź 45-49 28
Mermer Adam Legionowo 30-34 142
Michalak Marek Poznań 40-44 126
Michalewski Mateusz Olszowice 40-44 125
Michalski Adam Łódź 45-49 324
Miczuga Marcin Września 40-44 123
Mika Amelia Piaseczno 40-44 150
Mikołajczyk Elżbieta Orzechowo 40-44 298
Mikołajczyk Maciej Września 40-44 300
Mila Robert Kłodawa 50-54 -
Milczarek Jakub Warszawa 40-44 151
Miller Michał Głowno 40-44 146
Milner Szymon Bydgoszcz 35-39 338
Mińkowski Krzysztof Działki 40-44 170
Młodzieniak Robert Kazimierz Biskupi 40-44 181
Modelski Rafal Swarzedz 35-39 234
Moździerz Mateusz Poznań 35-39 159
Możdżonek Michał Warszawa 40-44 21
Mudza Pawel Pabianice 18-24 333
Narojczyk Krzysztof Nowa Iwiczna 45-49 124
Narożnik Maciej Radom 30-34 17
Naskręt Dariusz Piaski 35-39 233
Nawrocki Marcin Bydgoszcz 35-39 128
Niewiejski Nikodem Ostrzeszów 25-29 406
Nogaj Jacek Lusowo 50-54 290
Nowak Grzegorz Szczytniki 40-44 396
Nowak Mariusz Poznań 35-39 130
Nowak Roman Sieradz 35-39 110
Nowak Wojciech Konin 30-34 109
Nowakowski Jakub Legionowo 30-34 115
Nowakowski Waldemar Koło 40-44 -
Ocet Wiktor Warszawa 30-34 189
Ochmański Mariusz Zduńska Wola 45-49 78
Ogłoza Mateusz Łódź 25-29 246
Ojrzyńska Milena Warszawa 18-24 296
Olender Paweł Warszawa 40-44 195
Olszewski Sławomir Warszawa 30-34 68
Oset Piotr Sieradz 55-59 232
Osiński Dawid Grzegorzew 25-29 328
Ostrowski Grzegorz Łódź 45-49 194
Osytek Sławomir Radzymin 50-54 412
Otworowska Małgorzata Szczecin 25-29 5
Owczarek Jacek Piątkowisko 45-49 367
Pabisiak-Mruk Beata Kalisz 35-39 411
Pajor Bartosz Wrocław 35-39 64
Pakulski Marcin Warszawa 35-39 301
Palus Paweł Józefosław 45-49 270
Panasiuk Paweł Białystok 35-39 -
Panuś Marcin Łódź 40-44 -
Pastecki Robert Inowrocław 40-44 366
Paszkowski Piotrek Zamienie 35-39 163
Pawiński Maciej Łódź 35-39 51
Pawlak Jakub Warszawa - Polska 35-39 410
Pawlak Piotr Łódź 45-49 407
Pawlin Mateusz Warszawa 25-29 380
Perciński Mateusz Siedlce 25-29 196
Piechota Mateusz Warszawa 35-39 61
Pieczyński Bartłomiej Poznań 35-39 384
Piesik Dawid Bydgoszcz 25-29 129
Pietyra Karolina Bilcza 40-44 -
Pihulak Arkadiusz Poznań 35-39 284
Piszczatowski Roman Gdynia 50-54 370
Pluciński Sławomir Ostrów Wielkopolski 40-44 175
Pluta Mariusz Bieruń 45-49 -
Płonka Arkadiusz Kalisz 55-59 89
Płuciennik Grzegorz Janikowo 45-49 204
Polak Wojciech Warszawa 45-49 62
Poprawa Marcin Ostrzeszów 40-44 224
Protasiewicz Piotr Konin 45-49 217
Przyborowski Radosław Koło 45-49 329
Przybylski Jarosław Posada 40-44 259
Przybylski Łukasz Szadek 25-29 345
Ptak Marcin Łódź 35-39 361
Purczyńska Agnieszka Siekierki Wielkie 35-39 113
Purczyński Michał Siekierki Wielkie 35-39 114
Radziemski Michał Żychlin 35-39 222
Ramotowski Arkadiusz Choroszcz 45-49 -
Raszczyński Robert Bełchatów 35-39 164
Rivat Emmanuel Biale Blota 40-44 84
Rogacewicz Michał Warszawa 35-39 207
Roszuk Jakub Ozimek 40-44 378
Rożniata Andrzej Głowno 45-49 404
Rożniata Iwona Głowno 45-49 403
Rutkowski Adam Wielka Nieszawka 25-29 273
Ruzik Rafał Warszawa 40-44 206
Rybak Remigiusz Białe Błota 40-44 79
Rynko Paweł Olsztyn 35-39 422
Rzepka Tomasz Zgierz 40-44 46
Sachmata Robert Piaseczno 50-54 145
Sanigórski Krzysztof Bydgoszcz 40-44 319
Sasim Jordan Warszawa 35-39 426
Sendera Piotr Bielsko-Biała 45-49 208
Siekierski Mateusz Marek Gołdap 25-29 356
Siemiński Bartek Kamienica 35-39 39
Sikorski Piotr Łódź 30-34 339
Siódmiak Igor Szczecinek 18-24 304
Skorupska - Górska Joanna Siekierki Wielkie 45-49 99
Skrzypczak Marek Polkowice 40-44 306
Smolenski Michal Łódź 35-39 182
Sobczak Jakub Szamotuły 25-29 318
Sobczyk Sergiusz Izabelin 25-29 3
Sobolewski Mariusz Włocławek 35-39 67
Stachowski Jarosław Wąbrzeżno 45-49 427
Stachowski Sebastian Warszawa - Polska 35-39 238
Stanisławski Marcin Łódź 40-44 240
Starzyński Rafał Ślesin 25-29 137
Stasiak Mateusz Kalisz 35-39 271
Staszewski Maciej Józefosław 45-49 -
Staszkiewicz Łukasz Gniezno 35-39 220
Stawicki Paweł Babiak 30-34 -
Stratyński Filip Brójce 40-44 45
Swędrowski Jacek Konin 40-44 41
Swianiewicz Antoni Warszawa 30-34 66
Swiniarski Jarosław Gdynia 60-64 405
Szafranek Paweł Piotrków Trybunalski 40-44 388
Szala Tomasz Nowa Iwiczna 25-29 2
Szczepański Grzegorz Poznań 35-39 379
Szczepański Krzysztof Poznań 30-34 168
Szczepański Piotr Poznań 50-54 283
Szczęsny Robert Kazimierz Biskupi 45-49 174
Szczuka Jakub Rawicz 18-24 176
Szczygieł Mateusz Łódź 40-44 65
Szewczyk Robert Jarocin 40-44 158
Szrama Dariusz Konin 18-24 95
Sztenderewicz Rafał Włocławek 40-44 291
Szych Marcin Inowrocław 35-39 75
Szymala Paweł Łódź 40-44 77
Szymczak Janusz Warszawa 30-34 80
Szymczak Piotr Branno 40-44 186
Szymków Sławek Straszyn 45-49 263
Śliwa Bogumił Kalisz 30-34 242
Śpiewak Aleksander Warszawa 35-39 253
Świderski Konrad Łódź 45-49 -
Świech Krystian Włocławek 35-39 360
Świstak Mateusz Piastów 30-34 141
Tokarski Przemysław Piotrków Trybunalski 40-44 281
Tomaszewski Bartosz Warszawa 30-34 372
Tomaszewski Wojciech Kudowa Zdrój 25-29 389
Tomczuk Bartosz Kalisz 35-39 239
Tomeczek Justyna Kalisz 35-39 -
Tronina Grzegorz Opatów 35-39 413
Trzeciak Piotr Sieradz 35-39 108
Tuzikiewicz Tomasz Pabianice 35-39 27
Twardowski Piotr Pabianice 35-39 216
Urbaniak Mariusz Warszawa 40-44 199
Vashkevich Vital Warszawa 30-34 57
Wagner Konrad Łódź 35-39 187
Walczak Marcin Sady K. Poznania 70-… -
Waliszewski Jakub Łódź 25-29 321
Wasiak Marcin Koło 45-49 303
Waszak Bartosz Kołaczkowo 35-39 209
Waszak Jacek Konin 35-39 228
Waszkiewicz Dariusz Inowrocław 40-44 87
Wawrzyniak Marek Gdynia 45-49 313
Wawrzyniak Przemek Sieradz 35-39 171
Wąsala Sławomir Kępno 50-54 260
Wiatrowski Krzysztof Kazimierz Biskupi 50-54 183
Wiącek Karol Swarzędz 35-39 71
Wieczorek Sewer Kalisz 40-44 -
Wierzbicki Artur Kędzierzyn-Koźle 50-54 16
Wijas Andrzej Kielce 35-39 400
Wiklak Adam Nowa Iwiczna 40-44 161
Wilijewicz Konrad Łódź 45-49 429
Winkler Marcin Sompolno 40-44 101
Wisniewski Andrzej Szałe 55-59 325
Wiśniewska Katarzyna Warszawa 45-49 -
Wiśniewski Jakub Warszawa 35-39 230
Wiśniewski Jan Opatówek 45-49 391
Wiśniewski Krzysztof Warszawa 35-39 105
Witczak Maciej Kalisz 40-44 213
Witeczek Dariusz Rąbień AB 45-49 197
Witeczek Mariusz Łódź 18-24 223
Witkowski Damian Krotoszyn 35-39 419
Włodarczyk Mariusz Łódź 35-39 417
Wojciechowski Mateusz Bydgoszcz 30-34 202
Wojciechowski Norbert Gniezno 35-39 156
Wojciechowski Tomasz Janowice 50-54 33
Wojciechowski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 30-34 320
Wojnarowski Adam Branno 35-39 34
Wojtanowicz Marcin Zduńska Wola 40-44 147
Wojtysiak Bartłomiej Ostrów Wielkopolski 35-39 297
Wolski Dariusz Aleksandrów Łódzki 45-49 -
Woszczek Michał Łódź 40-44 19
Woźniak Dariusz Ostrów Wielkopolski 45-49 337
Woźniak Mariusz Powiercie 40-44 226
Woźniak Patryk Ostrów Wielkopolski 25-29 350
Wójcik Piotr Warszawa 45-49 353
Wróblewski Tomasz Rożno Parcele 40-44 424
Wróblewski Wojciech Zgierz 40-44 312
Wrzeszcz Adrian Łódź 45-49 56
Wysocki Krystian Warszawa 18-24 236
Wysocki Krzysztof Sompolno 35-39 317
Zabel Przemysław Tarnowo Podgórne 35-39 428
Zaborniak Michał Łódź 18-24 418
Zagłoba Michał Władysławów 35-39 349
Zakrzewski Michał Łódź 40-44 127
Zakrzewski Rafał Gdańsk 45-49 22
Zakrzewski Robert Kamienica 45-49 201
Zalewski Paweł Warszawa 40-44 -
Zawadzki Adrian Toruń 35-39 227
Zawiasa Dorota Łódź 35-39 282
Zawieja Bartosz Toruń 40-44 -
Zgorzelski Bartosz Gniezno 40-44 116
Zwolinski Szymon Zapolice 45-49 104
Żbikowska Katarzyna Łódź 35-39 272
Żołnierowicz Hubert Ząbki 40-44 192
Żytowiecki Maciej Płock 35-39 415
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon