Garmin Iron Triathlon Nieporęt 2019 - dystans 1/4 Ironman Pokaż

Lista startowa Triathlon - 1/4 Ironman 0,95-45-10,55

Sztafety

Name City Age group Start number
Gietka Agnieszka (Salma Amarin, Maria Odrowąż-Petrykowska) Warszawa 35-39 269
Goluch Paweł (Goluch Michał, Pawluk Paweł) Lublin 25-29 327
Jaszczuk Jarosław (Jarosław Zawodnik, Łukasz Bieleń) Braniewo 40-44 205
Małysz Michał (WYPYCH Michał, ŁAZARZ Maciej) Legionowo 35-39 338
Mróz Konrad (Paulina wasążnik, Neil Abragimowicz) Warszawa 40-44 363
Ostaszewska Agnieszka (Pamela Bąkiewicz, Małgorzata Bołka) Warszawa (Wola) 30-34 279
Paluchowski Michał (Milena Paluchowska, Atanaska Mitreva) Warszawa 35-39 208
Piechota Marta (Barbara Supikova, Jolanta Supikova) Warszawa 40-44 240
Sowiński Łukasz (Żmudzki Albert, Kluz Paweł) Warszawa 45-49 305
Szymański Sebastian (Grabowski Andrzej, Grzegorz Świętoń) Konstancin-Jeziorna 45-49 259
Trojanowski Michał (Zbigniew Pastuszka, Maciej Koczan) Piaseczno 35-39 355
Waszczykowski Janusz (Marcin Truszczyski, Iwona Waszczykowska) Warszawa 45-49 351

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Adamski Marcin Warszawa 40-44 175
Altman Jakub Płońsk 30-34 -
Amanowicz Marcin Warszawa 45-49 154
Andrzejewicz Łukasz Warszawa 25-29 82
Angowski Marcin Grodzisk Mazowiecki 35-39 272
Antoszewski Bartosz Warszawa 35-39 293
Arciszewski Arkadiusz Dziekanow Lesny 40-44 225
Augustyniak Krzysztof Polkowice 35-39 74
Auguścik Mariusz Warszawa 55-59 244
Badowski Franciszek Warszawa 30-34 254
Bała Artur Warszawa 40-44 -
Banaszczyk Arkadiusz Ożarów Mazowiecki 45-49 197
Bandel Maria Warszawa 25-29 105
Bankiewicz Damian Częstochowa 45-49 256
Baranowska Kornelia Gdańsk 45-49 -
Bartczak Mariusz Ciechanów 40-44 147
Bartos Michał Łódź 30-34 119
Bartoszewski Piotr Łomianki 35-39 247
Barwaniec Emil Warszawa 40-44 -
Batorska Monika Warszawa 30-34 317
Berardi Frederic Warsawa 45-49 306
Bernatowicz Łukasz Warszawa 40-44 -
Białkowski Albert Warszawa 50-54 -
Bielec Adam Skępe 30-34 166
Blachowicz Aneta Warszawa 35-39 -
Błachowiak Mariusz Józef Leszno 55-59 -
Błaziński Witold Mława 30-34 303
Bodych Maciej Ząbki 40-44 292
Bogdajewicz Grzegorz Przygodzice 40-44 140
Bogusz Lilia Warszawa 40-44 -
Bohdanowicz Zbigniew Warszawa 40-44 69
Borkowski Krzysztof Celestynów 45-49 352
Borkowski Mateusz Opole 30-34 -
Brejtfus Bartosz Warszawa 18-24 319
Briggs Sean Lipków 50-54 186
Broż Krzysztof Koło 40-44 38
Bryzek Arnold Warszawa 45-49 135
Brząkalski Krzysiek Płock 25-29 -
Buczek Wojciech Warszawa 45-49 -
Buczkowski Maciej Warszawa 35-39 178
Ceglarz Wojciech Warszawa 30-34 243
Chalamonski Tomasz Ostrołęka 40-44 65
Chmiel Paulina Łódź 30-34 -
Chmielewski Kamil Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 25-29 274
Chmielewski Piotr Warszawa 40-44 -
Chrobot Radek Warszawa 35-39 -
Chruścielewska Dominika Dobra 45-49 237
Chylak Kamil Warszawa 35-39 26
Ciach Paweł Warszawa 30-34 270
Cichacki Sylwester Warszawa 30-34 318
Cichanowicz Piotr Warszawa 25-29 -
Cichocki Bartosz Warszawa 30-34 84
Cierniak Jarosław Lublin 25-29 -
Cieśluk Maciej Suwałki 30-34 249
Cisowski Artur Warszawa 40-44 114
Cynkier Mieszko Żyrardów 40-44 308
Czajkowski Adam Konstancin-Jeziorna 45-49 117
Czajkowski Robert Ostrówek 40-44 -
Czarnecki Łukasz Białystok 30-34 339
Czarnowicz Justyna Sokółka 25-29 284
Czerwinski Krzysztof Warszawa 35-39 215
Czochara Rafał Warszawa 35-39 136
Daniluk Grzegorz Legionowo 40-44 -
Darmochwał Filip Nieporęt 25-29 133
Dąbkowski Rafał Warszawa 35-39 -
Desselberger Andrzej WŁOCŁAWEK 50-54 192
Dobiasz Aneta Lomianki Dolne 40-44 194
Dobrosielski Andrzej Chotomów 25-29 144
Dobrowolski Bartosz Warszawa 40-44 23
Dobrzycki Marek Warszawa 40-44 356
Domańska Emilia Warszawa 35-39 -
Domański Błażej Warszawa 35-39 162
Domański Przemysław Zielonka 35-39 111
Drożdżyński Paweł Poznań 25-29 137
Dudkiewicz Jacek Warszawa 30-34 353
Dworniczak Paweł Tychy 30-34 271
Englert Grzegorz Koszalin 40-44 -
Epelbaum Dariusz Warszawa 40-44 -
Fantacnoe Alessandro Konstancin-Jeziorna 40-44 251
Ferko-Czajkowska Stanisława Konstancin-Jeziorna 50-54 210
Fiedorczuk Piotr Warszawa 30-34 170
Fijołek-Warszewska Agnieszka Warszawa 45-49 60
Filipek Dariusz Warszawa 40-44 -
Fogiel Michał Radom 25-29 103
Fogiel Piotr Warszawa 40-44 349
Formela Marcin Warszawa 35-39 236
Frączak Jan Warszawa 35-39 300
Frenkel Marek Stare Babice 50-54 134
Fronia Marcin Grodzisk Mazowiecki 40-44 -
Frontczak Łukasz Łowicz 35-39 139
Furman Michał Nieporęt 40-44 -
Gajewicz Karol Warsaw 25-29 -
Gapski Marcin Warszawa 35-39 155
Gardener Jacek Łowicz 55-59 127
Gawin Krzysztof Warszawa 25-29 283
Gawkowski Robert Legionowo 45-49 87
Gawrych Sylwia Choroszcz 30-34 -
Gąsiorowski Jędrzej Łomianki 35-39 203
Gietka Agnieszka (Salma Amarin, Maria Odrowąż-Petrykowska) Warszawa 35-39 269
Gill Aleksandra Bydgoszcz 25-29 266
Giżyńska Anna Warszawa 35-39 253
Glimasiński Kamil Warszawa 35-39 141
Główka Tomasz Tarłów 18-24 358
Gocal Lukasz Brussel 35-39 222
Gogol Tomasz Warszawa 30-34 54
Goluch Paweł (Goluch Michał, Pawluk Paweł) Lublin 25-29 327
Gomoła-Paradowska Anna Warszawa 35-39 79
Gościmski Marcin Warszawa 35-39 233
Górski Wojciech Giżycko 25-29 264
Grajnert Tomasz Warszawa 35-39 325
Grygoruk Andrzej Warszawa 45-49 357
Gryś Piotr Długosiodło 35-39 36
Grzelak Paweł Radzymin 30-34 221
Grześkowiak Grzegorz Warszawa 35-39 195
Grzyb Paweł Warszawa 35-39 -
Grzywacz Krzysztof Warszawa (Bemowo) 40-44 -
Gwardjak Szymon Lidzbark Warmiński 25-29 98
Hennig Paweł Warszawa 35-39 334
Hermann Tomasz Olsztyn 40-44 158
Hołub Andrzej Warszawa 35-39 304
Hryszko Kazimierz Tychy 55-59 265
Ihnatowicz Arkadiusz Warszawa 50-54 -
Iwaszkiewicz Michal Legionowo 30-34 78
Jabłonowski Andrzej Warszawa 45-49 63
Jaczewski Robert Warszawa 30-34 42
Jakubowski Stefan Legionowo 45-49 174
Jałocha Waldemar Pruszków 50-54 21
Janczak Mateusz Sroda Wielkopolska 30-34 39
Janczarek Arkadiusz Boża Wola 40-44 116
Jankowiak Marcin Zielona Góra 35-39 92
Jarmoszko Marian Warszawa 40-44 35
Jaros Filip Warszawa 25-29 94
Jaszczuk Jarosław (Jarosław Zawodnik, Łukasz Bieleń) Braniewo 40-44 205
Jaworek Łukasz Trzciany 40-44 200
Jaworski Michał Warszawa 45-49 -
Jeż Paweł Józefosław 45-49 354
Jończy Kamil Halinów - Hipolitów 35-39 32
Jończy Radosław Wrocław 40-44 46
Kacprzak Przemysław Konstantynów Łódzki 35-39 179
Kaim Ignacy Warszawa 30-34 182
Kajkowski Szymon Białobrzegi 40-44 217
Kalaszczyński Łukasz Płock 35-39 347
Kalinowski Paweł Łomianki 35-39 -
Kalukiewicz Amelia Słupno 40-44 34
Kałużny Krzysztof Warszawa 35-39 181
Kamiński Arkadiusz Załuzie 35-39 298
Kaniewski Paweł Otwock Wielki 25-29 -
Karczewski Przemyslaw Warszawa 35-39 130
Kawka Paulina Warszawa 25-29 76
Kącki Karol Warszawa 40-44 95
Kędzierski Łukasz Warszawa 30-34 81
Kępiński Tomasz Warszawa 30-34 202
Kęsikowska Katarzyna Bydgoszcz 25-29 248
Kibicki Konrad Warszawa 35-39 -
Kieda Wojciech Białystok 40-44 207
Kierysz Błażej Warszawa 35-39 333
Kijak Artur Ząbki 40-44 172
Kirilenko Aneta Marki 45-49 296
Kitlas Marcin Warszawa 30-34 -
Klama Piotr Warszawa 25-29 242
Kleniewska Eliza Warszawa - Polska 25-29 232
Klich Maciej Warszawa 45-49 336
Klimczak Pawel Warszawa 35-39 226
Kłosowicz Sebastian Zalesie Górne 40-44 71
Kocik Arkadiusz Łódź 50-54 -
Kociołowicz Jakub Warszawa 35-39 40
Kokoszka Marcin Warszawa 30-34 -
Kolano Agnieszka Warszawa 35-39 193
Kołodziejczyk Łukasz Dobieszków 35-39 275
Komosiński Łukasz Warszawa - Polska 35-39 229
Kondraciuk Daniel Warszawa 40-44 348
Kondracki Andrzej Warszawa 40-44 337
Konieczny Krzysztof Józefosław 40-44 112
Konopacka Sandra Otwock 25-29 120
Kopeć Dominik Łódź 40-44 359
Korzeniewski Michał Warszawa 30-34 102
Korzeniowski Marcin Warszawa 35-39 31
Kowalczyk Iga Gołdap 30-34 235
Kowalczyk Karol Warszawa 35-39 72
Kowalska Aneta Warszawa 30-34 44
Kozłowski Piotr Warszawa 35-39 260
Kozłowski Radek Henryków Urocze 40-44 190
Król Kamil Piaseczno 18-24 314
Kryczka Agnieszka Płońsk 35-39 49
Krzan Grzegorz Jędrzychów 55-59 75
Kuczma Jerzy Dzierżoniów 18-24 113
Kuczyński Daniel Warszawa 40-44 101
Kuczyński Krzysztof Warszawa 25-29 28
Kulik Ernest Warszawa 35-39 -
Kulka Sergiusz Lesznowola 35-39 53
Kunik Ewa Sanok 25-29 330
Kurek Sebastian Łódź 40-44 276
Kurylo Jedrzej Koszalin 35-39 346
Kuskowski Marek Gołdap 40-44 -
Kwiatkowska Julia Widawa 18-24 156
Kwiatkowski Marek Podgórze 50-54 157
Kwiatkowski Mateusz Ostrołęka 25-29 206
Lasoń Magdalena Warszawa 40-44 126
Latawiec Bartosz Legionowo 40-44 99
Legiędź Hubert Izbica 45-49 -
Lenart Konrad Michałowice 40-44 -
Leśniak Piotr Warszawa 40-44 332
Leśnik Mariusz Warszawa (Wawer) 35-39 -
Lewandowski Rafał Ciechocinek 18-24 165
Lew-Starowicz Michal Warszawa 40-44 326
Licznierski Marek Plewiska 35-39 328
Lipiński Piotr Grójec 50-54 64
Lis Sebastian Łódź 25-29 125
Lisius Tomasz Gdańsk 55-59 96
Litawa Jacek Warszawa 45-49 315
Litwin Paweł Warszawa 35-39 227
Loesch Konrad Kraków 35-39 50
Lubas Lubomir Warszawa 45-49 66
Lubowicki Adam Warszawa 25-29 52
Łaszkiewicz Tadeusz Koło 60-64 301
Łobarzewski Grzegorz Legionowo 30-34 297
Maciejewski Michał Warszawa 30-34 167
Macko Grzegorz Wieliszew 40-44 161
Maćkowski Daniel Zagościniec 35-39 341
Madera Bartosz Chotomów 35-39 -
Majewski Paweł Warszawa 40-44 25
Majewski Sylwester Ząbki 35-39 -
Malecha Gertchen Tomasz Dziekanów Nowy 40-44 324
Małecki Jacek Michałowice 35-39 198
Małysz Michał (WYPYCH Michał, ŁAZARZ Maciej) Legionowo 35-39 338
Marczak Łukasz Warszawa (Wola) 25-29 132
Marczak Michał Warszawa 35-39 -
Markowski Dariusz Polanica Zdroj 60-64 -
Markowski Jarosław Warszawa 55-59 245
Masłowski Michał Warszawa 30-34 171
Mateja Bożena Gdańsk 60-64 234
Mateja Janusz Michał Gdańsk 60-64 180
Matusiak Mateusz Zgierz 30-34 -
Matuszewski Dominik Warszawa 35-39 277
Mazurek Marcin Warszawa 40-44 89
Mączyński Czesław Płock 65-69 41
Mejia Tula Carlos Warszawa 40-44 56
Meksa Patrycja Łódź 45-49 152
Mermer Adam Legionowo 30-34 214
Michalak Monika Rajszew 35-39 118
Michalczuk Krzysztof Warszawa 35-39 70
Michalewski Mateusz Olszowice 40-44 124
Miksa Cezary Józefów 30-34 257
Misiak Agata Warszawa 25-29 360
Misiejuk Ernest Warszawa 45-49 323
Mizura Marcin Legionowo 35-39 189
Mostowski Adam Warszawa 35-39 29
Możdżonek Anna Warszawa 35-39 48
Mróz Konrad (Paulina wasążnik, Neil Abragimowicz) Warszawa 40-44 363
Nilsson Martin Warszawa 40-44 -
Nowacki Tomasz Warszawa 45-49 199
Nowak Rafał Marki 45-49 80
Nowakowski Jakub Legionowo 30-34 43
Nunes Pedro Warszawa 30-34 47
Ochenkowski Sebastian Warszawa 30-34 212
Ojrzyńska Milena Warszawa 18-24 168
Olczak Anna Warszawa 35-39 -
Olszewski Jarosław Bobrowiec 25-29 196
Opiłowski Paweł Modła 40-44 22
Osiecka Beata Konstancin-Jeziorna 50-54 -
Osiecki Edwin Konstancin-Jeziorna 50-54 -
Ostaszewska Agnieszka (Pamela Bąkiewicz, Małgorzata Bołka) Warszawa (Wola) 30-34 279
Ostaszewska Paulina Warszawa 30-34 -
Ostrowski Michal Łuków 30-34 302
Osytek Sławomir Radzymin 50-54 261
Owczarek Jacek Piątkowisko 45-49 335
Oworuszko Jarosław Warszawa 45-49 343
Pacocha Przemysław Warszawa 25-29 142
Paduszyński Piotr Warszawa 45-49 123
Palczewski Marcin Warszawa 40-44 239
Paluch Konrad Raszyn 25-29 145
Paluchowski Marcin Warszawa 50-54 228
Paluchowski Michał (Milena Paluchowska, Atanaska Mitreva) Warszawa 35-39 208
Panasiuk Paweł Białystok 35-39 -
Paterek Ada Warszawa 40-44 288
Patynowski Sławomir Mysiadło 45-49 62
Pawlin Mateusz Warszawa 25-29 159
Peńsko Maria Warszawa 35-39 262
Pękala Michał Warszawa 30-34 -
Piechota Marta (Barbara Supikova, Jolanta Supikova) Warszawa 40-44 240
Piechotka Łukasz Warszawa 35-39 61
Pielas Igor Warszawa 25-29 -
Pietrasz Daniel Warszawa - Polska 30-34 307
Pietrzykowski Maciej Warszawa 30-34 263
Płotka Grzegorz Koszalin 35-39 67
Pokorski Marek Warszawa 45-49 55
Porczynski Tomasz Warszawa 30-34 220
Prak Marek Warszawa 40-44 -
Prasek Marek Radom 25-29 188
Przedpełski Radosław Łódź 35-39 316
Pupka Artur Ligota Piękna 55-59 286
Ragiel Wojciech Warszawa 40-44 287
Redlich Dariusz Pruszków 35-39 331
Rodaszyński Paweł Warszawa - Polska 30-34 290
Rola Rafał Wołomin 35-39 280
Romanowski Mariusz Warszawa 45-49 108
Romaszko Paweł Radzymin 40-44 122
Romero Garcia Juan Warszawa 30-34 138
Rozbicki Tomasz Warszawa 25-29 150
Rożniata Andrzej Głowno 45-49 -
Rożniata Iwona Głowno 45-49 -
Rudnik Karolina Ząbki 18-24 85
Ruzik Rafał Warszawa 40-44 83
Ryczkowski Robert Ząbki 45-49 340
Rytel Rafał Warszawa 35-39 246
Sachmata Robert Piaseczno 50-54 58
Sakowski Kuba Inowrocław 25-29 -
Samujłło Marek Warszawa 45-49 131
Samulska Ewa Warszawa 40-44 -
Sawicki Sebastian Warszawa 30-34 51
Sędzikowski Maciej Warszawa 35-39 73
Siekierko Łukasz Słupno 35-39 90
Siekierski Mateusz Marek Gołdap 25-29 213
Siepak Pawel Krakow 25-29 350
Sikora Julita Ligota Piękna 45-49 285
Siódmiak Igor Szczecinek 18-24 176
Składanowski Marek Włocławek 30-34 88
Skoblewski Wojciech Warszawa 35-39 173
Słowiński Michał Warszawa 18-24 -
Smolenski Michal Łódź 35-39 77
Smolicz Krzysztof Warszawa 25-29 295
Sobiech Pawel Legionowo 40-44 224
Sobkowicz Łukasz Ożarów Mazowiecki 40-44 -
Sobolewski Wojciech Warszawa 60-64 86
Sobótka Kinga Warszawa 25-29 -
Soczawa Ernest Warszawa 35-39 311
Sokołowska Ewa Warszawa 40-44 104
Sowiński Łukasz (Żmudzki Albert, Kluz Paweł) Warszawa 45-49 305
Stachowski Sebastian Warszawa - Polska 35-39 106
Stafiej Filip Jozefow k/ Legionowa 40-44 91
Stanik Michał Józefów k/Legionowa 40-44 109
Statkiewicz Maciej Ząbki 25-29 321
Stopka Wojciech Warszawa 50-54 107
Struk Piotr Białystok 25-29 100
Suchojad Damian Warszawa 40-44 45
Sucholewski Damian Warszawa 40-44 27
Suda Grzegorz Warszawa 35-39 37
Swianiewicz Antoni Warszawa 30-34 24
Szafranowicz Norbert Warszawa 40-44 291
Szala Tomasz Nowa Iwiczna 25-29 255
Szczeciński Maciej Warszawa 25-29 219
Szczepański Marek Warszawa 45-49 -
Szczepkowska Kamila Warszawa (Bemowo) 25-29 160
Szczęsny Tomasz Radzymin 40-44 310
Szczygiel Wojciech Warszawa 35-39 312
Szelągowski Wojciech Warszawa 30-34 115
Szkuta Marcin Piaseczno 40-44 59
Szlaski Igor Zgierz 30-34 231
Szpoton Monika Warszawa 30-34 241
Szulim Maciej Sulejówek 35-39 -
Szwed Tomasz Przeworsk 45-49 282
Szymanek Paweł Warszawa 40-44 110
Szymański Sebastian (Grabowski Andrzej, Grzegorz Świętoń) Konstancin-Jeziorna 45-49 259
Szymczak Janusz Warszawa 30-34 30
Śmietanka Kamil Zgorzała 30-34 183
Śpiewak Aleksander Warszawa 35-39 121
Świderski Michał Legionowo 35-39 362
Świech Krystian Włocławek 35-39 223
Świerżewski Łukasz Warszawa 40-44 281
Tatarski Petroniusz Warszawa 45-49 218
Teodorczyk Michał Warszawa 30-34 289
Tkaczyk Miłosz Grodzisk Mazowiecki 30-34 278
Tomalik Łukasz Blizne Jasińskiego 40-44 320
Tomasik Marcin Warszawa 35-39 128
Tomasiuk Rafał Warszawa 35-39 329
Tomszys Piotr Warszawa 50-54 258
Trąbczyńska Marta Golub-Dobrzyń 30-34 -
Trojanowski Michał (Zbigniew Pastuszka, Maciej Koczan) Piaseczno 35-39 355
Twardowski Robert Józefosław 50-54 -
Ujczak Krzysztof Warszawa 30-34 230
Vashkevich Vital Warszawa 30-34 252
Wacławski Bartosz Warszawa 30-34 -
Wasilewski Piotr Głosków 40-44 57
Waszczykowski Janusz (Marcin Truszczyski, Iwona Waszczykowska) Warszawa 45-49 351
Wawrzyniak Marek Gdynia 45-49 185
Werle Michał Warszawa 25-29 93
Węgrzyn Maciej Kielce 45-49 148
Wiecek Piotr Plock 30-34 187
Wierzba Jan Warszawa 25-29 191
Wierzynska Agnieszka Warszawa 40-44 163
Więch Andrzej Warszawa 45-49 177
Wiklak Adam Nowa Iwiczna 40-44 68
Wiśniewska Katarzyna Warszawa 45-49 -
Wnuk Jan Warszawa 25-29 201
Wojciechowski Jacek Warszawa 30-34 267
Wojciekiewicz Piotr Warszawa 55-59 322
Wojdecka Karolina Warszawa 30-34 169
Worsztynowicz Izabela Sulejowek 30-34 153
Wosińska Magdalena Warszawa 35-39 294
Woźnicki Piotr Oświęcim 40-44 309
Wójcik Kamil Warszawa 35-39 -
Wójcik Piotr Warszawa 45-49 209
Wółkiewicz Piotr Pruszków 18-24 313
Wółkiewicz Przemek Pruszków 18-24 97
Wrotek Mirosław Warszawa 50-54 -
Wróblewski Wojciech Zgierz 40-44 -
Wysokiński Michał Warszawa 45-49 -
Zaborowski Tomasz Warszawa 35-39 238
Zachwatowicz Maciej Łomianki 35-39 250
Zając Grzegorz Nadarzyn 35-39 164
Zając Tomasz Biała Podlaska 40-44 216
Zaklińska Katarzyna Gliwice 40-44 -
Zambrowski Grzegorz Piaseczno 30-34 -
Zaręba Radosław Zambrów 35-39 -
Zaskurski Marcin Pruszków 35-39 211
Zatorski Robert Warszawa 45-49 149
Zawada Arek Chyliczki 45-49 344
Zawadzak Zbigniew Warszawa 55-59 361
Zawadzki Paweł Wyszków 45-49 184
Zdanowski Tomasz Sitne 25-29 146
Zgorzelski Dawid Warszawa 30-34 204
Zientek Bartosz Warszawa 35-39 345
Zięba Dominik Gdynia 18-24 151
Ziółkowski Grzegorz Warszawa 35-39 342
Żbikowska Katarzyna Łódź 35-39 143
Żmuda Maciej Warsaw 40-44 299
Żmuda Mikołaj Warszawa 40-44 -
Żórawski Sebastian Warszawa - Polska 40-44 268
Żukowski Konrad Warszawa 30-34 33
Żuraw Przemysław Warszawa 18-24 273
Żyłowski Dawid Gdańsk 18-24 129
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon