Garmin Iron Triathlon Ślesin 2020 - dystans 1/4 Ironman Pokaż

Lista startowa Triathlon - 1/4 Ironman 0,95-45-10,55

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Antoniuk Marcin Warszawa 45-49 92
Banek Eugeniusz Gorzyczki 40-44 44
Bielec Karol Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 30-34 -
Bogdański Waldemar Konin 65-69 68
Bogus Rafał Częstochowa 50-54 -
Broż Krzysztof Koło 40-44 96
Bugalski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 40-44 27
Cal Ewa Stare Miasto 50-54 100
Celmer Marcin Płock 35-39 50
Chrapkowski Marcel Włocławek 35-39 -
Ciechański Filip Bukowiec 25-29 54
Danielski Kamil Warszawa 35-39 35
Dąbrowski Paweł Warszawa 40-44 83
Desselberger Andrzej WŁOCŁAWEK 50-54 -
Drozdek Łukasz Tychy 40-44 45
Felkel Ewa Poznań 45-49 60
Fellmann Jacek Murowana Goślina 30-34 58
Filipiak Paweł Gutowo Małe 45-49 -
Filipowski Zdzisław Konstantynów Łódzki 50-54 -
Fronia Marcin Grodzisk Mazowiecki 40-44 -
Gawin Krzysztof Warszawa 25-29 87
Gawronski Pawel Krakow 35-39 37
Gębicki Norbert Łódź 35-39 88
Gizelska Agnieszka Poznań 45-49 86
Gizelski Piotr Poznań 50-54 84
Grabowska Justyna Łódź 40-44 -
Grodomiński Hubert Kłodawa 45-49 -
Grzeszczyk Bartosz Warszawa 30-34 77
Haładus Dominik Częstochowa 35-39 -
Hojan Jarosław Poznań 55-59 103
Horodniczy Mariusz Łódź 35-39 61
Hyhs Jan Ostrów Wielkopolski 25-29 82
Jałocha Waldemar Pruszków 50-54 94
Jasiulewicz Izabela Elbląg 35-39 -
Jaworski Sylwester Szczecin 35-39 -
Jeziorański Bartosz Zamienie 45-49 81
Kabza Mariusz Startowa Góra, Gm. Rzgów 50-54 -
Kacymirow Tomasz Hornowek 55-59 24
Kawka Paulina Warszawa 25-29 90
Klama Paulina Posada 25-29 80
Kokot Dariusz Konin 30-34 -
Kowalik Rafał Zawiercie 45-49 40
Kowalski Szymon Łódź 40-44 93
Kozłowski Rafał Łódź 40-44 21
Kuczyński Daniel Warszawa 45-49 39
Kujawski Marcin Lodz 40-44 -
Kunce Daniel Ostrzeszów 30-34 52
Lenart Miłosz Kętrzyn 55-59 -
Lewicki Maurycy Osieczna 18-24 41
Lewocha Paweł Aleksandrów Łódzki 45-49 71
Lipiński Piotr Grójec 50-54 99
Lisiak Patryk Poznań 45-49 22
Liszka Wojciech Tychy 40-44 43
Liśkiewicz Bartłomiej Nowy Sącz 45-49 63
Litawa Jacek Warszawa 50-54 98
Lubowicki Adam Warszawa 25-29 46
Majchrzak Grzegorz Konin 25-29 -
Matelak Mateusz Konin 25-29 38
Mączyński Czesław Płock 65-69 59
Michalak Bartosz Września 25-29 -
Michalewska Anna Olszowice 40-44 -
Michalski Grzegorz Piotrków Tryb. 45-49 -
Miczuga Marcin Września 45-49 33
Mieloch Dariusz Chodzież 35-39 91
Mikołajczyk Elżbieta Orzechowo 40-44 -
Mikołajuk Adam Warszawa 35-39 -
Miller Michał Głowno 40-44 32
Moszczynski Lukasz Poznań 35-39 97
Mucha Aleksander Włocławek 30-34 -
Nagow Michał Bydgoszcz 45-49 -
Napiórkowski Jakub Włocławek 25-29 -
Niepsuj Adam Łódź 30-34 34
Nowak Mariusz Poznań 35-39 -
Nowak Roman Sieradz 40-44 101
Nowakowski Jakub Legionowo 30-34 42
Ochmański Mariusz Zduńska Wola 45-49 106
Ołdakowski Maciej Dobrzykowice 30-34 -
Owczarek Jacek Piątkowisko 45-49 -
Owczarek Paweł Pabianice 45-49 -
Pachciarek Adam Sompolno 30-34 -
Pakula Marcin Gdynia Orlowo 45-49 69
Pedrycz Hubert Toruń 30-34 -
Pilarczyk Bartek Ostrów Wlkp. 40-44 51
Pluciński Sławomir Ostrów Wielkopolski 40-44 76
Płonka Arkadiusz Kalisz 55-59 -
Płuciennik Damian Koło 30-34 56
Popek Maciej Włocławek 40-44 -
Przedpełski Radosław Łódź 35-39 29
Purczyńska Agnieszka Siekierki Wielkie 40-44 -
Purczyński Michał Siekierki Wielkie 40-44 -
Ratajczak Joanna Ruszków Drugi 40-44 57
Rosiński Sławomir Siekierki Wielkie 40-44 36
Rożek Janusz Golina 65-69 62
Rusztyk Bartosz Koło 35-39 102
Rutkowski Krzysztof Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 35-39 78
Ryś Sebastian Gowarzewo 45-49 74
Sieczkowski Mateusz Kłodawa 30-34 55
Sowa Krystyna Warszawa 35-39 47
Statkiewicz Maciej Ząbki 25-29 48
Swianiewicz Antoni Warszawa 35-39 89
Szarata Tomasz Miłoszyce 45-49 72
Szczepański Krzysztof Poznań 30-34 70
Szklarczyk Michal Warszawa 30-34 64
Szlaski Igor Zgierz 30-34 49
Szlyk Maciej Inowroclaw 45-49 -
Szumińska Irena Golina 55-59 66
Szych Marcin Inowrocław 40-44 26
Szymala Paweł Łódź 40-44 104
Tokarski Przemysław Piotrków Trybunalski 40-44 -
Trzciński Jakub Warszawa 18-24 -
Turek Marta Żnin 30-34 95
Wasielewski Paweł Włocławek 35-39 -
Waszkiewicz Dariusz Inowrocław 40-44 23
Wesołowski Piotr Inowrocław 40-44 105
Węglarski Bartosz Mielno 30-34 85
Wiącek Karol Swarzędz 35-39 30
Wiśniewski Bartosz Łódź 30-34 73
Wiśniewski Damian Ślesin 18-24 31
Wojciechowski Tomasz Janowice 50-54 79
Wojciechowski Tomasz Toruń 45-49 67
Wojtkowiak Renata Poznań 45-49 65
Zawiasa Dorota Łódź 35-39 53
Znajdek Barbara Inowrocław 40-44 25
Znajdek Tomasz Inowrocław 35-39 28
Żukiewicz Piotr Lubin 45-49 75
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon