Garmin Iron Triathlon Ślesin 2020 - dystans 1/4 Ironman Pokaż

Lista startowa Triathlon - 1/4 Ironman 0,95-45-10,55

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Antoniuk Marcin Warszawa 45-59 -
Banek Eugeniusz Gorzyczki 40-44 44
Bielec Karol Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki 30-34 -
Bugalski Wojciech Bydgoszcz 40-44 27
Celmer Marcin Płock 35-39 50
Ciechański Filip Bukowiec 25-29 54
Danielski Kamil Warszawa 35-39 35
Drozdek Łukasz Tychy 40-44 45
Felkel Ewa Poznań 45-59 60
Fellmann Jacek Murowana Goślina 30-34 58
Filipiak Paweł Gutowo Małe 45-59 -
Filipowski Zdzisław Konstantynów Łódzki 45-59 -
Fojtar Zbigniew Wrocław 45-59 33
Fronia Marcin Grodzisk Mazowiecki 40-44 -
Gawronski Pawel Krakow 35-39 37
Grodomiński Hubert Kłodawa 45-59 -
Horodniczy Mariusz Łódź 35-39 61
Jasiulewicz Izabela Elbląg 35-39 -
Jaworski Sylwester Szczecin 35-39 -
Kabza Mariusz Startowa Góra, Gm. Rzgów 45-59 -
Kacymirow Tomasz Hornowek 45-59 24
Kokot Dariusz Konin 30-34 -
Kowalik Rafał Zawiercie 45-59 40
Kozłowski Rafał Łódź 40-44 21
Kuczyński Daniel Warszawa 45-59 39
Kujawski Marcin Lodz 40-44 -
Kunce Daniel Ostrzeszów 30-34 52
Lewicki Maurycy Osieczna 18-24 41
Lisiak Patryk Poznań 45-59 22
Liszka Wojciech Tychy 40-44 43
Liśkiewicz Bartłomiej Nowy Sącz 45-59 -
Lubowicki Adam Warszawa 25-29 46
Majchrzak Grzegorz Konin 25-29 -
Matelak Mateusz Konin 25-29 38
Mączyński Czesław Płock 65-69 59
Mikołajczyk Elżbieta Orzechowo 40-44 -
Miller Michał Głowno 40-44 32
Niepsuj Adam Łódź 30-34 34
Nowak Mariusz Poznań 35-39 -
Nowakowski Jakub Legionowo 30-34 42
Owczarek Jacek Piątkowisko 45-59 -
Pachciarek Adam Sompolno 30-34 -
Pedrycz Hubert Toruń 30-34 -
Pilarczyk Bartek Ostrów Wlkp. 40-44 51
Płonka Arkadiusz Kalisz 45-59 -
Płuciennik Damian Koło 30-34 56
Przedpełski Radosław Łódź 35-39 29
Purczyńska Agnieszka Siekierki Wielkie 40-44 -
Purczyński Michał Siekierki Wielkie 40-44 -
Ratajczak Joanna Ruszków Drugi 40-44 57
Rosiński Sławomir Siekierki Wielkie 40-44 36
Rożek Janusz Golina 65-69 62
Sieczkowski Mateusz Kłodawa 30-34 55
Sowa Krystyna Warszawa 35-39 47
Statkiewicz Maciej Ząbki 25-29 48
Szczepański Krzysztof Poznań 30-34 -
Szlaski Igor Zgierz 30-34 49
Szych Marcin Inowrocław 40-44 26
Trzciński Jakub Warszawa 18-24 -
Waszkiewicz Dariusz Inowrocław 40-44 23
Wiącek Karol Swarzędz 35-39 30
Wiśniewski Bartosz Łódź 30-34 -
Wiśniewski Damian Ślesin 18-24 31
Zawiasa Dorota Łódź 35-39 53
Znajdek Barbara Inowrocław 40-44 25
Znajdek Tomasz Inowrocław 35-39 28
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon