Garmin Iron Triathlon Nieporęt 2020 - dystans 1/4 Ironman Pokaż

Lista startowa Triathlon - 1/4 Ironman 0,95-45-10,55

Sztafety

Name City Age group Start number
Draszawka Łukasz (Krzysztof Jabłoński, Natalia Filipowicz) Warszawa 35-39 56
Dulęba Łukasz (Paweł Kosiewski , Mariusz Kotlarz) Nieporęt 35-39 92
Jaszczuk Jarosław (Jarosław Zawodnik, Łukasz Bieleń) Braniewo 40-44 51

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Andrzejewicz Łukasz Warszawa 25-29 109
Antoniuk Marcin Warszawa 45-49 63
Bałdyga Paweł Pruszków 40-44 128
Banasiewicz Marcin Marki 40-44 47
Binkiewicz Grzegorz Ząbki 35-39 49
Błaszczyk Cezary Warszawa 45-49 42
Bohdanowicz Zbigniew Warszawa 40-44 25
Brejtfus Bartosz Warszawa 18-24 -
Broż Krzysztof Koło 40-44 67
Bruski Tomasz Bydgoszcz 30-34 129
Ceberak Maciej Lubartów 30-34 96
Celmer Marcin Płock 35-39 29
Chrzanowski Łukasz Warszawa 35-39 26
Czajkowski Tomasz Warszawa 45-49 121
Dąbkowski Rafał Warszawa 35-39 24
Dąbrowski Paweł Warszawa 40-44 52
Desselberger Andrzej WŁOCŁAWEK 50-54 -
Dolczewski Dariusz Warszawa 35-39 -
Domański Błażej Warszawa 35-39 37
Domański Przemysław Zielonka 35-39 105
Draszawka Łukasz (Krzysztof Jabłoński, Natalia Filipowicz) Warszawa 35-39 56
Dreano Thibaut Warszawa 25-29 88
Dudziński Jacek Warszawa 50-54 53
Dudziński Paweł Warszawa 40-44 21
Dulęba Łukasz (Paweł Kosiewski , Mariusz Kotlarz) Nieporęt 35-39 92
Dylewska Magda Warszawa 25-29 -
Frączak Jan Warszawa 35-39 -
Fronia Marcin Grodzisk Mazowiecki 40-44 -
Gajewicz Karol Warsaw 30-34 -
Gajewski Mariusz Warszawa 40-44 73
Gawin Krzysztof Warszawa 25-29 55
Gebel Tomasz Zolwin 45-49 -
Gogol Tomasz Warszawa 30-34 -
Gomoła-Paradowska Anna Warszawa 35-39 -
Grodzicki Mirosław Warszawa 30-34 -
Grodzki Przemysław Zambrów 35-39 -
Gryś Piotr Długosiodło 40-44 28
Grzejszczyk Miłosz Jaworzno 30-34 -
Grzeszczyk Bartosz Warszawa 30-34 46
Grzybowska Bożena Warszawa 35-39 43
Hakowski Dawid Warszawa 30-34 -
Hass Piotr Warszawa 60-64 -
Jakubik Filip Warszawa 18-24 39
Jakuszczonek Piotr Warszawa 45-49 27
Jałocha Waldemar Pruszków 50-54 65
Janik Tomasz Nieporęt 45-49 102
Jankowiak Łukasz Zielona Góra 25-29 93
Jankowiak Marcin Zielona Góra 35-39 34
Jaszczuk Jarosław (Jarosław Zawodnik, Łukasz Bieleń) Braniewo 40-44 51
Jeska Jakub Warszawa 30-34 -
Kałowski Bartosz Otwock 25-29 -
Kamiński Arkadiusz Załuzie 35-39 -
Kamiński Paweł Warszawa 30-34 38
Kapliński Kamil Warszawa 40-44 -
Karbowiak Sebastian Warszawa 35-39 71
Kawka Paulina Warszawa 25-29 58
Kirilenko Aneta Marki 45-49 112
Kłak Waldemar Czechowice-Dziedzice 50-54 108
Kłosowicz Sebastian Zalesie Górne 40-44 -
Kocik Arkadiusz Łódź 50-54 79
Kołodziejczyk Tomasz Warszawa 45-49 -
Kopczyk Marcin Warszawa 35-39 127
Kosmowski Krzysztof Zegrze Południowe 45-49 125
Kościelski Marek Warszawa Ursynów 40-44 64
Kowalczuk Adam Warszawa 35-39 83
Kowalczyk Michał Warszawa 35-39 68
Kowalska Aneta Warszawa 30-34 111
Krawczyk Aleksandra Warszawa 35-39 89
Kryczka Agnieszka Płońsk 35-39 80
Krynicka Karolina Michałowice 18-24 103
Książek Dymitr Warszawa 40-44 130
Kubicki Leszek Włocławek 65-69 137
Kubiński Artur Ożarów Mazowiecki 40-44 -
Kuczyński Daniel Warszawa 45-49 44
Kulka Sergiusz Lesznowola 40-44 -
Kuś Adam Nieporęt 30-34 101
Lange Genowefa Bełchatów 45-49 -
Lasoń Magdalena Warszawa 40-44 94
Lewandowski Maciej Żyrardów 30-34 36
Lipiński Piotr Grójec 50-54 70
Litawa Jacek Warszawa 50-54 69
Loesch Konrad Kraków 35-39 81
Mach Kornel Niepołomice 30-34 74
Macko Grzegorz Wieliszew 40-44 131
Majczak Kamil Płock 40-44 -
Matusiak Mateusz Zgierz 30-34 -
Mączyński Czesław Płock 65-69 32
Mejia Tula Carlos Warszawa 45-49 -
Michalski Grzegorz Piotrków Tryb. 45-49 -
Miękus Tomasz Warszawa (Praga-Południe) 40-44 72
Miksa Cezary Józefów 35-39 98
Możdżonek Anna Warszawa 35-39 90
Musiał Andrzej Warszawa 35-39 139
Najmowicz Paweł Olsztyn 25-29 104
Napiórkowski Jakub Włocławek 25-29 -
Nilsson Martin Warszawa 40-44 22
Nowak Rafał Marki 45-49 30
Odelski Rafał Suchedniów 35-39 -
Ogrodnik Maciek Wrocław 18-24 -
Olczak Arkadiusz Kościelec 45-49 115
Orłowski Jakub Warszawa (Praga-Południe) 25-29 118
Osiecki Edwin Konstancin-Jeziorna 50-54 -
Owczarek Jacek Piątkowisko 45-49 75
Owczarek Paweł Pabianice 45-49 -
Pachla Adam Warszawa 40-44 141
Pacocha Przemysław Warszawa 25-29 23
Paduszyński Piotr Warszawa 45-49 86
Palczewski Marcin Warszawa 45-49 62
Paracki Michał Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 45
Peterek Anna Poznań 30-34 -
Pławiak Wojciech Warszawa 35-39 40
Popek Maciej Włocławek 40-44 82
Postupalski Pawel Warszawa 45-49 61
Prokop Paulina Warszawa 30-34 85
Rewczuk Wojciech Warszawa 30-34 78
Robiński Marcin Warszawa 35-39 -
Rola Rafał Wołomin 35-39 54
Romanowski Mariusz Warszawa 45-49 41
Rozbicki Tomasz Warszawa 30-34 33
Rybak Remigiusz Białe Błota 40-44 100
Rymkiewicz Zbigniew Warszawa 35-39 97
Sadowski Tomek Podkowa Leśna 18-24 59
Składanowski Marek Włocławek 30-34 116
Skobel Tomasz Radom 40-44 -
Skoblewski Wojciech Warszawa 40-44 -
Skronik Piotr Warszawa 25-29 91
Smokowski Daniel Toruń 18-24 -
Sobieraj Rafał Warszawa - Polska 30-34 122
Sokół Adam Rzeszów 40-44 110
Sosnowski Miłosz Warszawa 45-49 31
Stachurski Daniel Warszawa 40-44 60
Stańkowski Hubert Warszawa 18-24 133
Stawiany Patryk Warszawa 25-29 114
Stefaniak Filip Warszawa 40-44 77
Struk Piotr Białystok 25-29 124
Suchojad Damian Warszawa 40-44 134
Sucholewski Damian Warszawa 40-44 117
Swianiewicz Antoni Warszawa 35-39 57
Szafranek Paweł Piotrków Trybunalski 40-44 35
Szlyk Maciej Inowroclaw 45-49 -
Szymanek Adrian Warszawa 25-29 123
Szymczak Janusz Warszawa 30-34 119
Świerczewski Dariusz Warszawa 55-59 50
Tarczyński Marcin Marki 45-49 120
Tomasik Marcin Warszawa 35-39 -
Tomaszewski Bartosz Warszawa 30-34 95
Trochimczuk Rafał Warszawa 40-44 76
Trojanowski Rafał Ząbki 25-29 -
Trzciński Jakub Warszawa 18-24 -
Turek Marta Żnin 30-34 66
Wasilewski Kamil Giżycko 35-39 106
Wasilewski Piotr Głosków 40-44 138
Wawrzyniak Marek Gdynia 45-49 132
Wiklak Adam Nowa Iwiczna 45-49 126
Wiszniewski Patryk Warszawa 25-29 113
Wójcik Kamil Warszawa 35-39 -
Zajda Dominik Warszawa 25-29 87
Zaklińska Katarzyna Gliwice 40-44 107
Zatorski Robert Warszawa 45-49 140
Ziniewicz Dariusz Skarzysko Kamienna 35-39 136
Ziniewicz Marcin Warszawa 40-44 135
Zych Maciej Płock 25-29 -
Żelazko Marcin Karczew 35-39 48
Żukowski Konrad Warszawa 30-34 99
Żurawińska Ewa Warszawa 40-44 84
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon