Garmin Iron Triathlon Nieporęt 2020 - dystans 1/4 Ironman Pokaż

Lista startowa Triathlon - 1/4 Ironman 0,95-45-10,55

Sztafety

Name City Age group Start number
Draszawka Łukasz (Krzysztof Jabłoński, Natalia Filipowicz) Warszawa 35-39 56
Jaszczuk Jarosław (Jarosław Zawodnik, Łukasz Bieleń) Braniewo 40-44 51

Lista główna

Name City Age group Start number
Antoniuk Marcin Warszawa 45-49 63
Banasiewicz Marcin Marki 40-44 47
Binkiewicz Grzegorz Ząbki 35-39 49
Błaszczyk Cezary Warszawa 45-49 42
Bohdanowicz Zbigniew Warszawa 40-44 25
Broż Krzysztof Koło 40-44 67
Celmer Marcin Płock 35-39 29
Chrzanowski Łukasz Warszawa 35-39 26
Dąbkowski Rafał Warszawa 35-39 24
Dąbrowski Paweł Warszawa 40-44 52
Desselberger Andrzej WŁOCŁAWEK 50-54 -
Dolczewski Dariusz Warszawa 35-39 -
Domański Błażej Warszawa 35-39 37
Draszawka Łukasz (Krzysztof Jabłoński, Natalia Filipowicz) Warszawa 35-39 56
Dudziński Jacek Warszawa 50-54 53
Dudziński Paweł Warszawa 40-44 21
Fronia Marcin Grodzisk Mazowiecki 40-44 -
Gajewski Mariusz Warszawa 40-44 73
Gawin Krzysztof Warszawa 25-29 55
Gogol Tomasz Warszawa 30-34 -
Gomoła-Paradowska Anna Warszawa 35-39 -
Grodzicki Mirosław Warszawa 30-34 -
Grodzki Przemysław Zambrów 35-39 -
Gryś Piotr Długosiodło 40-44 28
Grzeszczyk Bartosz Warszawa 30-34 46
Grzybowska Bożena Warszawa 35-39 43
Jakubik Filip Warszawa 18-24 39
Jakuszczonek Piotr Warszawa 45-49 27
Jałocha Waldemar Pruszków 50-54 65
Jankowiak Marcin Zielona Góra 35-39 34
Jaszczuk Jarosław (Jarosław Zawodnik, Łukasz Bieleń) Braniewo 40-44 51
Kałowski Bartosz Otwock 25-29 -
Kamiński Paweł Warszawa 30-34 38
Kapliński Kamil Warszawa 40-44 -
Karbowiak Sebastian Warszawa 35-39 71
Kawka Paulina Warszawa 25-29 58
Kocik Arkadiusz Łódź 50-54 -
Kołodziejczyk Tomasz Warszawa 45-49 -
Kościelski Marek Warszawa Ursynów 40-44 64
Kowalczuk Adam Warszawa 35-39 -
Kowalczyk Michał Warszawa 35-39 68
Kuczyński Daniel Warszawa 45-49 44
Lewandowski Maciej Żyrardów 30-34 36
Lipiński Piotr Grójec 50-54 70
Litawa Jacek Warszawa 50-54 69
Mach Kornel Niepołomice 30-34 74
Majczak Kamil Płock 40-44 -
Mączyński Czesław Płock 65-69 32
Michalski Grzegorz Piotrków Tryb. 45-49 -
Miękus Tomasz Warszawa (Praga-Południe) 40-44 72
Napiórkowski Jakub Włocławek 25-29 -
Nilsson Martin Warszawa 40-44 22
Nowak Rafał Marki 45-49 30
Odelski Rafał Suchedniów 35-39 -
Ogrodnik Maciek Wrocław 18-24 -
Owczarek Paweł Pabianice 45-49 -
Pacocha Przemysław Warszawa 25-29 23
Palczewski Marcin Warszawa 45-49 62
Paracki Michał Pruszcz Gdański 35-39 45
Peterek Anna Poznań 30-34 -
Pławiak Wojciech Warszawa 35-39 40
Postupalski Pawel Warszawa 45-49 61
Prokop Paulina Warszawa 30-34 -
Rola Rafał Wołomin 35-39 54
Romanowski Mariusz Warszawa 45-49 41
Rozbicki Tomasz Warszawa 30-34 33
Sadowski Tomek Podkowa Leśna 18-24 59
Skobel Tomasz Radom 40-44 -
Sosnowski Miłosz Warszawa 45-49 31
Stachurski Daniel Warszawa 40-44 60
Sucholewski Damian Warszawa 40-44 -
Swianiewicz Antoni Warszawa 35-39 57
Szafranek Paweł Piotrków Trybunalski 40-44 35
Szlyk Maciej Inowroclaw 45-49 -
Świerczewski Dariusz Warszawa 55-59 50
Tomasik Marcin Warszawa 35-39 -
Trzciński Jakub Warszawa 18-24 -
Turek Marta Żnin 30-34 66
Żelazko Marcin Karczew 35-39 48
Żurawińska Ewa Warszawa 40-44 -
  • StartList.pl
  • Elemental Tri Series
  • Garmin IronTriathlon
  • Castle Triathlon Malbork
  • Amber Expo Półmaraton Gdańsk
  • Garmin MTB Series
  • Triminator
  • Garmin Ultra Race
  • Garmin SwimRun Series
  • Triathlon Series TTT
  • ILF Triathlon